Tuntemattomat
Poro Omistaja Ajaja Paliskunta Tulosaika
1 Villi Orre Aleksi/Veeti/E. Seija Matero Narkaus 01:18,93
2 Köntti Kynkäänniemi Juha/Kalevi Sanna Kynkäänniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja 01:19,07
3 Kaunispää Aarnipuro Tapio Matti Aarnipuro Ivalo 01:20,16
4 Häijy Jaakola Jouni Janne Alatalo Kiiminki-Kollaja 01:20,21
5 Kaaos Kynkäänniemi Jenni Sanna Kynkäänniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja 01:20,43
6 Hyty Päkkilä Noel Eero Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja 01:20,69
7 SkidJohn Sara Magreta Hanna Mikkola Sallivaara 01:20,80
8 Läikkä Kotila Laura Kari Ruokamo Palojärvi 01:21,08
9 Pahapoika Kuukasjärvi Anni Hanna Mikkola Sattasniemi 01:21,38
9 Valo Vuolab/Tennilä Seija Matero Paistunturi 01:21,38
11 Kyntäjä Kynkäänniemi Raimo Jaakko Lahdenperä Kiiminki-Kollaja 01:21,48
12 Siljäselkä Aarnipuro Tapio Matti Aarnipuro Ivalo 01:21,54
13 Taku Tuomivaara Airi Jani Ruokamo Posion Livo 01:21,75
14 Mölleri Lakela Juhani Marko Tervaniemi Kemin-Sompio 01:21,90
15 Pätkä Timonen Matias Janne Alatalo Pintamo 01:22,01
16 Suhari Määttä Satu/Riitta Riitta Määttä Tolva 01:22,07
17 Jatkopekka Vaarala Pentti Hanna Mikkola Oraniemi 01:22,29
18 Lumia Konttaniemi Matti Kari Ruokamo Palojärvi 01:22,30
19 Loihti Heikkilä Vilma Seija Matero Narkaus 01:22,90
20 Tiku Tuomivaara Tenho Jani Ruokamo Posion Livo 01:23,35
21 Kuurakka Mikkola Juha Matti Aarnipuro Ivalo 01:23,64
22 Siittäviis Krupula Hannu Marko Tervaniemi Isosydänmaa 01:23,83
23 Sannan Suivakko Portimo Sanna Marko Tervaniemi Isosydänmaa 01:23,93
24 Jyry Konttaniemi Matti Kari Ruokamo Palojärvi 01:23,96
25 Merkkivalo Kenttälä Reijo Janne Alatalo Pintamo 01:24,14
26 Anaconda Lakela Jouni Marko Tervaniemi Kemin-Sompio 01:24,54
27 Lahjus Lakela Juhani Marko Tervaniemi Kemin-Sompio 01:25,36
28 Masa Ahola Kyösti Kari Ruokamo Timisjärvi 01:25,53
29 Musta Jänkälät Seija Matero Narkaus 01:25,58
30 Aappa Autio Oula Hanna Mikkola Sattasniemi 01:25,68
31 Nikon Konttaniemi Seppo Kari Ruokamo Palojärvi 01:26,41
32 Pommi Vaarala Maija Hanna Mikkola Oraniemi 01:27,01
33 Biddu Rastal Joar Eira Marko Tervaniemi Kautokeino IL 01:27,21
34 Hiski Soini/Mäntyranta Kari Ruokamo Oijärvi 01:27,38
35 Keisari Vaarala Pentti Hanna Mikkola Oraniemi 01:28,60
36 Poju Laitila/Kuukasjärvi Hanna Mikkola Sattasniemi 01:30,40
37 Rämä Postila Sohvi Hanna Mikkola Oraniemi 01:34,18
38 Potkuri Mikkola Juha Matti Aarnipuro Ivalo 01:37,88
39 Kiilopää Aarnipuro Tapio Matti Aarnipuro Ivalo 01:43,38
40 Paukku Aarnipuro Matti Matti Aarnipuro Ivalo 02:11,55
41 Pikkunopsa Ahola Esko Kari Ruokamo Timisjärvi hyl
42 Jano Kyrönniemi Janne Eero Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja hyl
43 Sattuma Portimo/Heinikoski Marko Tervaniemi Isosydänmaa hyl
44 Toista Konttaniemi Jarno Kari Ruokamo Palojärvi hyl
45 Manne Portimo Marko Marko Tervaniemi Isosydänmaa hyl
Juniorit
Poro Omistaja Ajaja Paliskunta Tulosaika
1 Urkki Jaakola Jouni Jouko Jaakola Kiiminki-Kollaja 01:22,14
2 Sulo Vaarala Tuija Tuija Vaarala Oraniemi 01:38,20
Kiitäjä Päkkilät Joona Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja hyl
Sutki Paaso Hannu Joona Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja hyl
Tuisku Vaarala Tuija Tuija Vaarala Oraniemi hyl
Sepe Aatsinki Aarne Inka Aatsinki Pohjois-Salla pois
       
Pulkka-ajo
1 Ämmin Kellohärkä Annu Autio Auvo Autio Sattasniemi 03:15,64
2 Hurma Jani Jaakkola Jani Jaakkola Pyhä-Kallio 04:08,00
3 Vauhti Jani Jaakkola Jani Jaakkola Pyhä-Kallio 04:38,99