Joavkovuodjin / Ryhmäajo 25.3.2012
1 Bambi 5104 Mina Arianne Sokki Hanne Mari Kuhmunen Duottar Hearggit 01:16,21
2 Nástečuoivvat 2098 Per John P. Eira Ánne Risten Sara Duottar Hearggit 01:17,76
3 Cobra  5113 Mikkel Andreas Eira John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 01:18,49
4 Šiella 3214 Berit M. Eira John Inge Eira Fávrusorda 01:18,67
5 Vildagazza 3226 Elle Marja Eira Ánne Risten Sara Duottar Hearggit 01:19,13
6 Silbačuoivvat 3507 Nils Jöran Eira John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 01:19,21
7 Tailum 5105 Esaias Matheo K Sokki Hanne Mari Kuhmunen Duottar Hearggit 01:19,25
8 Made in Norway 5166 Ánne Risten Sara Ánne Risten Sara Duottar Hearggit 01:19,66
9 T-Čáhput 3034 Joar Rasdal Eira Issát Ántte Sara Kautokeino IL 01:19,68
10 Blitz 2989 Ole Anders Vars Hanne Mari Kuhmunen Duottar Hearggit 01:19,77
11 Muitu 10075 Aslak Anders Eira Issát Ántte Sara Fávrusorda 01:19,85
12 Limo 3203 John Inge Eira John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 01:19,85
13 Sayonara 2670 Lemet Heaika Heatta Ánne Risten Sara Máze Hearggit 01:19,94
14 Maxi 5069 Martin Buljo Nils Kai Ante Anti Duottar Hearggit 01:19,99
15 Snorri 5115 Juhan Ivvár Gaup John Inge Eira Máze Hearggit/Valkenjárga 01:20,00
16 Salto 5025 Hanne Mari Kuhmunen Hanne Mari Kuhmunen Duottar Hearggit 01:20,06
17 Aris 5153 Ánne Risten Sara Ánne Risten Sara Duottar Hearggit 01:20,17
18 Rusko 2189 Einar/Mikkel Andreas Eira John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 01:20,29
19 Duotŋas Njunni 5110 Sára Monica Eira Issát Ántte Sara Máze Hearggit 01:20,43
20 Rulle(Tulirulla) 3230 Nils Nils Nilsen Eira John Inge Eira Máze Hearggit 01:21,22
21 Mirkomuzet 2470 Nils Jöran Eira John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 01:21,32
22 Silva 5123  Aslak Anders Heatta Hanne Mari Kuhmunen Duottar Hearggit 01:21,48
23 Beavrrit 5059 Inga Eveline Eira Hanne Mari Kuhmunen Máze Hearggit 01:21,57
24 Valgon Vildu 2438 Ellen Inger Gaup Ánne Risten Sara Máze Hearggit 01:21,60
25 Summit 2686 Nils Henrik Eira John Inge Eira Máze Hearggit 01:21,65
26 Biddu 2840 Joar Rasdal Eira Issát Ántte Sara Kautokeino IL 01:22,16
27 Kaltto 2447 Reponiemi Paavo Ánne Risten Sara Muonio 01:22,20
28 Gáibmi 5108 Mikkel Mathis Heatta Hanne Mari Kuhmunen Duottar Hearggit 01:22,27
29 Boxer 5116 Ana Marja Eira Inger Julianne Eira Máze Hearggit 01:23,50
30 Kirppu 2838 Reponiemi Paavo Ánne Risten Sara Muonio 01:23,59
31 Sálbmi 5112 Máret Gaup Eira  Inger Julianne Eira Duottar Hearggit 01:25,38
Falcon 2468 Anna Isabel Eira John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit hyl
Royal 5121 Aile Maret Sara Ánne Risten Sara Duottar Hearggit hyl
Visa 3512 Nils Jöran Eira John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit hyl
Nástegállu 2490 Nils Henrik Eira John Inge Eira Máze Hearggit hyl
Valgon Muzet 2552 Ellen Inger Gaup Ánne Risten Sara Máze Hearggit hyl
Nemo 2839 Mina Arianne K Sokki Hanne Mari Kuhmunen Duottar Hearggit hyl
Futsi 2575 Per Ole Vars Issát Ántte Sara Duottar Hearggit hyl
Ráidna 5120 Ánne Risten Sara Ánne Risten Sara Duottar Hearggit hyl
Háldi Muzet 5111 Biret Julianne Heatta John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit hyl
Junior oktovuodjin / yksittäisajo 24.3-12
1 Ciao 5040 Nils Jöran Eira Anne Line Guttorm Duottar Hearggit 01:21,02
2 Unná Muzet 5107 Nils Joakim Eira Anne Line Guttorm Kautokeino IL 01:21,96
3 E-muzet 5020 Esaias Matheo K Sokki Nils Olav Lango Duottar Hearggit 01:22,96
4 Pondus 5157 Berit Ánne Eira Per John Eira Máze Hearggit 01:23,88
5 Lommo 2515 Uula Petteri Somby Nils Olav Lango Báisduottar 01:24,06
6 Guovssahas 5036 Per John P. Eira Per John Eira Duottar Hearggit 01:24,12
7 Biltu 5024 Nils Arild Eira Jonar Guttorm Kautokeino IL 01:25,02
8 Ruoššajievja 5103 Áilo Matheo Eira Remi Guttorm Kautokeino IL 01:30,30
Reahkavuodjin   Rekisarja 25.3.2011
1 T-Čáhput 3034 Joar Rasdal Eira Aslak Sokki Kautokeino IL 01:21,11 WR
2 Rusko 2189 Einar/Mikkel Andreas Eira John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 01:23,88
3 Ciao 5040 Nils Jöran Eira John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 01:24,91
4 Sayonara 2670 Lemet Heaika Heatta Ánne Risten Sara Máze Hearggit 01:25,08
5 Limo 3203 John Inge Eira John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit pois
6 Valgon Muzet 2552 Ellen Inger Gaup ?? Máze Hearggit pois