TS-Kortteliajot 27.4.2014, Turku
Naiset, N-18  ja M-16 
nro nimi seura
20 min + 3 kierr
M-16
1 145 Jonne Itkonen CCH 0:27:17
2 241 Ilmari Tunkkari GIF 0:27:56
3 244 Juho Kuusikoski PoTa 0:27:57
4 243 Tuomas Kuusikoski PoTa 0:27:57
5 264 Antti Lehikoinen TVC 0:27:57
6 268 Valtteri Wallenius CCH 0:27:58
7 261 Olli Siivonen TuUL 0:27:58
N-18 20 min + 3 kierr
1 202 Viivi Puskala CCH/RW 0:27:56
2 214 Vilhelmiina Suvisaari Akilles 0:27:57
3 212 Minttu Ojala Cyclos 0:32:00
211 Anni Alanko SV dnf
203 Petra Rautiainen CCH/RW dns
Naiset 20 min + 3 kierr
1 227 Laura Vainionpää P-P/Team Medilaser 0:27:23
2 232 Pia Pensaari TVC 0:27:23
3 234 Jasmin Kansikas P-P/Team Medilaser 0:27:23
4 231 Veera Väkevä CCH/RW 0:27:26
5 223 Rosa Törmänen Cyclos 0:27:56
6 222 Sanna Karjalainen KoPy 0:27:57
7 226 Heini Salovaara Hypy/AHH 0:27:57
8 221 Maarit Mäntysaari Turun Urheiluliitto 0:27:58
9 225 Karoliina Eklund Hypy/AHH 0:32:00
9 233 Eveliina Sarismala P-P/Team Medilaser 0:32:00
Yleinen
nro nimi 50 kierr
1 64 Ilari Kahila TWL 1:21:52
2 67 Roope Nurmi TWL 1:21:52
3 68 Mikko Paajanen TWL 1:21:52
4 69 Samuel Pökälä TWL 1:21:52
5 2 Mika Simola TuUL 1:21:52
6 55 Marek Salermo Akilles 1:21:52
7 133 Sasu Halme TFC 1:21:52
8 86 Hiski Kanerva CCH/KPH 1:21:52
9 42 Saku Silfver Finnfalz 1:21:52
10 12 Mikko Aalto JurVo 1:21:52
11 54 Eärendel Fingerson USA Akilles 1:21:58
12 41 Henri Järvinen Finnfalz 1:21:58
13 85 Junana Hietala CCH/KPH 1:21:58
14 37 Mika Vilen CCT 1:21:58
15 136 Waltteri Lepistö TFC 1:21:58
16 43 Kalle Laanterä Finnfalz 1:21:58
17 134 Aleksi Hänninen TFC 1:21:58
18 57 Jarkko Niemi Chebici 1:21:58
19 3 Lauri Seppä TuUL 1:21:58
20 143 Lauri Koski Continental 1:21:58
21 147 Danniil Andreev RUS Favorit 1:21:58
22 44 Henri Salo Finnfalz 1:21:58
23 78 Erik Eklund CCH 1:21:58
24 73 Joonas Hokka Continental 1:21:58
25 148 Pavel Sveshnikov RUS Favorit 1:22:03
26 65 Jesse Kaislavuo TWL 1:22:07
27 146 Danniil Redakov RUS Favorit 1:22:13
28 13 Tony Stoor JurVo 1:22:13
29 38 Ville Heistman CCT 1:22:13
30 72 Jouko Mäkelä Continental 1:22:13
31 76 Juho Lahti CCH 1:22:26
32 45 Timo Häkkinen Finnfalz 1:22:26
33 5 Ilpo Hiltunen U23 TuUL 1:22:26
34 71 Oskari Vainionpää TWL 1:22:30
35 62 Ben Carman AUS TWL 1:22:30
36 79 Esa Paajanen CCH 1:22:33
37 10 Jaakko Toppari JurVo 1:22:33
38 70 Sami Tiainen TWL 1:22:37
39 66 Dylan Newbery AUS TWL 1:24:08
40 135 Antto Tunkkari TFC 1:30:00
41 51 Joni Kanerva U23 Akilles 1:30:00
42 131 Erik Relanto TuUL 1:30:00
43 49 Ville-Pekka Reponen IK-32 1:30:00
44 144 Ville Hirvenoja CCH 1:30:00
45 139 Santeri Syrjä HyPy 1:30:00
46 97 Jyrki Puttonen OTC 1:30:00
47 120 Daniel Dobrin CCH 1:30:00
48 105 Joonas Koskelainen Cyclos 1:30:00
49 101 Pekka Siiriäinen CCT var
49 88 Riivo Schumann EST Extreme Sport var
49 4 Jesse Virtanen U23 TuUL var
49 8 Juha-Matti Alaluusua TuUL var
49 121 Niclas Nyholm CCH var
49 35 John Lawson CCT var
11 Janne Varala JurVo dnf
16 Teemu Hämäläinen KoPy dnf
19 Ville Luoto KäTa dnf
46 Tuomas Lensu Finnfalz dnf
53 Kim Mansner Akilles dnf
56 Jussi Nummikko Akilles dnf
58 Olli Teivaala Chebici dnf
61 Jari Vanninen CK Master dnf
63 Arno Hämäläinen TWL dnf
99 Arttu Malviniemi GIF dnf
137 Arttu Suvisaari TFC dnf
141 Niklas Henttala Akilles dnf
9 Toni Liias TuUL dns
33 Lasse Huovilainen CCT dns
36 Petri Rinkinen CCT dns
52 Juho Färlin U23 Akilles dns
74 Olli Koski Continental dns
82 Aku Joentausta LaPy dns
84 Jori-Pekka Kuuranne CCH/KPH dns
138 Jaakko Hänninen TFC dns