Simo Klimscheffskij´n muistokilpailu 26.4.2014
OSALLISTUJAT
M-12, N-12 ja N-14 12 km
nro nimi seura
M-12
1 256 Oskari Kolehmainen CCH 0:22:59
2 260 Matias Ahtosalo KorsKa 0:23:07
3 257 Lasse Mikkola CCH 0:23:15
4 254 Akseli Lindgren TVC 0:23:21
5 252 Axel Källberg Kraft 0:23:23
6 280 Elmeri Kymäläinen TVC 0:23:23
7 259 Jesper Lindberg SV 0:23:33
8 253 Ville Lehikoinen TVC 0:23:45
9 255 Tarmo Aarnisalo CCH 0:23:59
251 Onni Aarnio TuUL dnf
258 Oskari Voipio CCH dns
N-14
1 271 Salla Lindgren TVC 0:23:16
2 272 Sonja Taskinen TVC 0:23:23
N-12
1 205 Anniina Ahtosalo KorsKa 0:23:11
N-10, M-10 8 km
nro nimi seura
N-10
1 286 Erika Ingves Kraft 0:18:27
2 285 Cecilia Lindberg SV 0:21:11
M-10
1 291 Anton Ingves Kraft 0:18:20
292 Anton Luukkanen CCH DNS
M-14 ,N-16, M-70, 20 km
nro nimi seura
M-14
1 266 Sampo Lahti KäTa 0:35:24
2 265 Joakim Nordström Akilles 0:35:40
3 264 Antti Lehikoinen TVC 0:35:41
4 270 Elias Laikola P-P 0:35:47
5 261 Olli Siivonen TuUL 0:35:47
6 267 Otto Kolehmainen CCH 0:35:55
7 263 Miklas Siivonen IK-32 0:35:56
8 268 Valtteri Wallenius CCH 0:36:07
9 269 Linus Ollikainen JYPS 0:36:16
262 Robin Bergman HyPy dns
N-16
1 202 Viivi Puskala CCH/RW 0:35:53
2 201 Emma Lahti KäTa 0:36:13
203 Petra Rautiainen CCH/RW dnf
M-80 16 km
1 281 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 0:29:18
M-30 ja M-40 58 km
nro nimi seura
M-30
1 165 Johan Nordlund PKK 1:29:10
M-40
1 157 Janne Elkala LaPy 1:28:23
2 152 Mika Pihkoluoma RSP 1:29:10
3 153 Ari Kuusisto IK-32 1:30:34
4 151 Aki Leino HyPy 1:30:35
5 155 Harri Susi Ik-32 1:31:09
6 159 Tuomas Talka KoPy .-1 kier
7 156 Mikko Leisti CCH .-1 kier
8 160 Esa Laine CCH .-1 kier
9 154 Tomi Siivonen IK-32 .-1 kier
10 158 Kari Alho TVC .-2 kier
M-50 ja M-55 40 km
nro nimi seura
M-50
1 161 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 1:04:51
M-60, M-65, 40 km
N-30, N-40 ja N-50
nro nimi seura
M-60
1 182 Timo Matikainen LaPy 1:07:53
2 181 Kari Vaara JYPS 1:14:41
3 183 Jari Birling IK-32 .-2 kier
M-65
1 194 Pentti Salminen LaPy 1:07:51
2 192 Matti Tanttu CCH 1:07:56
3 193 Johannes Leppänen CCH 1:14:27
4 191 Antti Nieminen Zeus 1:14:28
N-40
1 295 Sanna Juujärvi RSP 1:14:40
Elite, Kilpa ja M-18 72 km
nro nimi seura
Elite
1 22 Maris Bogdanovics LAT Alpha Baltic 1:40:19
2 44 Henri Salo Finnfalz 1:40:19
3 24 Indulis Bekmanis LAT Alpha Baltic 1:40:20
4 69 Samuel Pökälä TWL 1:40:21
5 41 Henri Järvinen Finnfalz 1:40:21
6 68 Mikko Paajanen TWL 1:40:23
7 3 Lauri Seppä TuUL 1:40:24
8 54 Eärendel Fingerson USA Akilles 1:40:30
9 2 Mika Simola TuUL 1:40:32
10 53 Kim Mansner Akilles 1:40:36
11 71 Oskari Vainionpää TWL 1:40:36
12 62 Ben Carman AUS TWL 1:40:50
13 43 Kalle Laanterä Finnfalz 1:41:10
14 86 Hiski Kanerva CCH/KPH 1:41:11
15 25 Kaspars Sergis LAT Alpha Baltic 1:41:11
16 42 Saku Silfver Finnfalz 1:41:13
17 85 Juhana Hietala CCH/KPH 1:41:14
18 51 Joni Kanerva Akilles 1:41:14
19 10 Jaakko Toppari JurVo 1:41:14
20 57 Jarkko Niemi Chebici 1:41:15
21 13 Tony Stoor JurVo 1:41:15
22 77 Jan Elmgren CCH 1:41:15
23 31 Niki Birling CCT 1:41:16
24 45 Timo Häkkinen Finnfalz 1:41:16
25 65 Jesse Kaislavuo TWL 1:41:17
26 50 Sami Mattila TVC 1:41:18
27 66 Dylan Newbery AUS TWL 1:41:19
28 4 Jesse Virtanen TuUL 1:41:20
29 49 Ville-Pekka Reponen IK-32 1:41:21
30 47 Keijo Hirvonen IK-32 1:41:23
31 46 Tuomas Lensu Finnfalz 1:41:24
32 73 Joonas Hokka Continental 1:41:25
33 40 Jouni Väinölä UP 1:41:30
34 63 Arno Hämäläinen TWL 1:41:31
35 34 Jari Kemppainen CCT 1:41:32
36 37 Mika Vilen CCT 1:41:34
37 67 Roope Nurmi TWL 1:41:35
38 90 Antero Salvanto CCH/KPH 1:41:35
39 56 Jussi Nummikko Akilles 1:41:39
40 14 Tatu Kasurinen TuUL 1:41:39
41 20 Sandis Eislers  LAT Alpha Baltic 1:41:39
42 18 Arto Vainionpää KaKa 1:41:40
43 76 Juho Lahti CCH 1:41:40
44 55 Marek Salermo Akilles 1:41:40
45 61 Jari Vanninen CK Master 1:41:41
46 80 Juho Saarinen LaPy 1:41:51
47 64 Ilari Kahila TWL 1:41:53
48 70 Sami Tiainen TWL 1:41:53
49 6 Sami Aura TuUL 1:41:53
50 35 John Lawson CCT 1:41:54
51 87 Mikael Myllymäki CCH/KPH 1:41:55
52 78 Erik Eklund CCH 1:42:02
53 84 Jori-Pekka Kuuranne CCH/KPH var
54 72 Jouko Mäkelä Continental var
54 82 Aku Joentausta LaPy dnf
91 Antti Sizko Akilles dnf
52 Juho Färlin Akilles dnf
48 Tommi Nieminen IK-32 dnf
88 Riivo Scumann EST Extreme Sport dnf
81 Tero Kuusisto LaPy dnf
39 Leo Laakkonen TCC dnf
5 Ilpo Hiltunen TuUL dnf
11 Janne Varala JurVo dnf
12 Mikko Aalto JurVo dnf
17 Tomi Huhtamäki KoPy dnf
19 Ville Luoto KäTa dnf
21 Lauris Spillers LAT Alpha Baltic dnf
28 Deins Kanepejs LAT Alpha Baltic dnf
60 Pasi Pyykönen KoiI dnf
83 Anssi Enqvist LaPy dnf
75 Hannu Onnela Continental dns
89 Jere Valkonen CCH/KPH dns
74 Olli Koski Continental dns
7 Mikko Laukkala TuUL dns
16 Teemu Hämäläinen KoPy dns
23 Martins Savickis LAT Alpha Baltic dns
26 Kristaps Budenieks LAT Alpha Baltic dns
27 Ansis Bremanis LAT Alpha Baltic dns
29 Marius Bernatonis LAT Alpha Baltic dns
30 Vitalijs Kornilovs  LAT Alpha Baltic dns
32 Ville Heistman CCT dns
33 Lasse Huovilainen CCT dns
36 Petri Rinkinen CCT dns
58 Olli Teivaala Chebici dns
Kilpa
1 96 Petri Hyppönen OTC 1:41:15
2 107 Mikko Auvinen IK-32 1:41:15
3 119 Pauli Laikola P-Union 1:41:21
4 118 Ville Pursiainen CK Master 1:41:21
5 108 Ville Kantola IK-32 1:41:22
6 121 Niclas Nyholm CCH 1:41:22
7 98 Mike Miikkola JoensPy 1:41:26
8 99 Arttu Malviniemi GIF 1:41:30
9 122 Jouni Ollikainen JYPS 1:41:30
10 111 Ilari Laine IK-32 1:41:32
11 123 Jarno Stenroos PoTa 1:41:41
12 94 Veli-Pekka Laine TuUL 1:41:53
13 97 Jyrki Puttonen OTC var
13 100 Jan Nyholm CCT var
13 103 Tuukka Puuronen ACT var
13 104 Aki Sund RSP var
13 105 Joonas Koskelainen Cyclos var
13 106 Ville Kantell HlT var
13 109 Seppo Kettunen IK-32 var
13 114 Lasse Rinne IK-32 var
13 117 Antti Palonen PKK var
13 120 Daniel Dobrin CCH var
13 124 Stig-Erik Vikars Kraft var
93 Ville Rantala TuUL dnf
101 Pekka Siiriäinen CCT dnf
110 Antti Korpi IK-32 dnf
112 Kari Pajanne IK-32 dnf
113 Anssi Rinne IK-32 dnf
115 Sami Kilpeläinen TVC dnf
116 Teuvo Färlin Akilles dnf
95 Pasi Andersson TuUL dns
102 Juha Parviainen ACT dns
M-18
1 134 Aleksi Hänninen TFC 1:40:33
2 148 Pavel Sveshnikov RUS Favorit 1:41:12
3 133 Sasu Halme TFC 1:41:15
4 146 Danniil Redakov RUS Favorit 1:41:15
5 141 Niklas Henttala Akilles 1:41:15
6 137 Arttu Suvisaari TFC 1:41:17
7 143 Lauri Koski Continental 1:41:20
8 131 Erik Relanto TuUL 1:41:21
9 147 Danniil Andreev RUS Favorit 1:41:21
10 135 Antto Tunkkari TFC 1:41:21
11 142 Jonas Nordström Akilles 1:41:29
12 136 Waltteri Lepistö TFC 1:41:40
13 144 Ville Hirvenoja CCH var
139 Santeri Syrjä HyPy dnf
145 Jonne Itkonen CCH dnf
132 Andrej Jurco SVK Poprad dns
138 Jaakko Hänninen TFC dns
140 Matias Hyrkäs Sprint dns
M-16, N-18 ja Naiset 40 km
nro nimi seura
M-16
1 242 Jesse Uusiperhe TuUL 1:10:10
2 241 Ilmari Tunkkari GIF 1:11:59
3 246 Nuutti Antikainen CCH 1:12:23
245 Joel Bergman HyPy dns
N-18
1 212 Minttu Ojala Cyclos 1:12:19
Naiset
1 227 Laura Vainionpää P-P/Team Medilaser 1:10:19
2 228 Jaana Hyvärinen FocusLadies 1:10:19
3 226 Heini Salovaara Hypy/AHH 1:10:20
4 224 Kirsi Väinölä UP 1:10:21
5 223 Rosa Törmänen Cyclos 1:10:26
6 229 Heidi Onger FocusLadies 1:10:34
7 221 Maarit Mäntysaari TuUL 1:10:43
8 222 Sanna Karjalainen KoPy 1:10:53
9 230 Katri Lehtonen ChebiciDonna 1:16:04
225 Karoliina Eklund Hypy/AHH dns
231 Veera Väkevä CCH/RW dnf