M-12

8 km

1

353

Grönlund Nicolas

CCH

0:24:47

2

357

Tuominen Mico

TVC

0:25:32

3

356

Toivonen Nuutti

KorsKa

0:25:38

4

354

Yli-Pelkonen Aatu

CCH

0:25:40

5

351

Ingves Anton

Kraft

0:26:33

6

359

Skogster Eetu

KorsKa

0:26:39

7

355

Vaskimo Aaro

Akilles

0:26:58

8

358

Pihlgren Emil

Kraft

0:26:58

9

352

Källberg Ivar

Kraft

0:27:27

N-12

8 km

1

153

Antikainen Heidi

CCH

0:25:07

2

152

Ingves Erika

Kraft

0:25:55

3

151

Koivula Ella

Korska

0:30:58

N-14

8 km

1

290

Aintila Wilma

IK-32

0:32:01

N-10

8 km

1

256

Kapanen Elisabet

P-P

0:27:22

2

257

Ingves Sandra

Kraft

0:30:43

M-10

8 km

1

281

Holopainen Arttu

KaKa

0:26:50

2

282

Yli-Pelkonen Samuli

CCH

0:33:10

M-14

12 km

1

265

Ahtosalo Matias

Korska

0:31:39

2

373

Niemi Tomas-Casimir

TY

0:31:43

3

367

Lindberg Jesper

SV

0:31:43

4

366

Källberg Axel

Kraft

0:31:44

5

276

Tummala Tuomas

KaKa

0:31:46

6

370

Kervinen Leevi

Akilles

0:31:50

7

369

Mikkola Lasse

CCH

0:31:53

8

368

Hämäläinen Antti

KorsKa

0:32:01

9

364

Nousiainen Erno

KaKa

0:32:02

10

371

Vaskimo Onni

Akilles

0:32:17

11

362

Leinonen Nestori

TuUL

0:34:54

372

Ijäs Emil

Korska

K

361

Toivanen Kalle

TuUL

K

M-40

20 km

1

217

Joensuu Jussi

LaPy

0:31:08

2

215

Huhtamäki Tomi

TVC

0:31:08

3

211

Kariluoto Mika

JäPy

0:31:08

4

212

Tenhunen Sami

Team Olutpolkijat

0:31:08

5

251

Nurmi Jyrki

RSP

0:31:08

5

214

Rinne Anssi

IK-32

0:31:08

7

218

Puustinen Riku

PKK

0:31:08

8

391

Viikari Pekka

TVC

0:31:09

9

240

Laulumaa Samuli

PyöRi

0:32:52

10

213

Kahola Mika

IK-32

0:32:54

11

216

Lampinen Jussi

TVC

0:34:12

M-45

20 km

1

220

Elkala Janne

LaPy

0:31:08

2

250

Lindroth Teemu

RSP

0:31:08

3

223

Syrjälä Kai

KorsKa

0:31:08

4

219

Karjalainen Pasi

JäPy

0:31:08

5

225

Salmela Tapio

IK-32

0:31:55

6

239

Weckström Kjell

LUP-82

0:32:50

7

221

Järvinen Tommi

LaPy

0:33:38

8

222

Alho Kari

TVC

0:34:26

M-50

20 km

1

231

Kolmonen Henry

LaPy

0:31:07

2

233

Heimala Mika

CCH

0:31:08

2

226

Pajanne Kari

IK-32

0:31:08

4

232

Alajoki Jukka

P-Union

0:31:08

5

234

Lahtinen Petteri

IK-32

0:31:08

6

229

Räsänen Petri

PKK

0:31:08

7

384

Leppänen Markus

CCH

0:31:18

8

227

Kauhanen Beni

JäPy

0:31:29

9

228

Partti Antti

UP

0:32:35

10

248

Leisti Mikko

CCH

0:33:08

11

387

Tuominen Petri

CCH

0:34:14

M-55

20 km

1

237

Vikars Stig-Erik

Kraft

0:31:08

2

389

Priha Matti

CCH

0:31:08

3

235

Björkqvist Dan

IK-32

0:32:54

4

236

Rinne Hannu

TVC

0:33:02

5

230

Lepistö Jyrki

PoTa

0:33:03

6

238

Kari Lehtinen Kari

Team Olutpolkijat

0:34:20

M-60

20 km

1

311

Hakala Jarmo

TVC

0:34:11

M-65

20 km

1

312

Tanttu Matti

CCH

0:34:13

2

313

Lipponen Eino

P-68

0:37:41

M-70

20 km

1

314

Kari Veijo

PoTa

0:32:04

M-75

20 km

1

315

Munne Reijo

KoPy

0:35:39

M-80

12 km

1

316

Uusi-Kokko Sauli

KaKa

0:22:36

N-45

20 km

1

317

Kolehmainen Johanna

CCH/RW

0:37:29

KAT2

40 km

1

177

Hyrkkänen Mikko

Stanga

0:52:48

2

210

Laanterä Kalle

FF-RR

0:52:50

3

163

Malinowski Jakub

TuUL

0:52:51

4

168

Heikkinen Jani

IBD

0:52:52

5

195

Tanninen Tero

IK-32

0:52:52

6

193

Vekkeli Antti

P-Union

0:52:53

7

186

Lehtinen Janne

CCH

0:52:53

8

182

Ylönen Tommi

IK-32

0:52:54

9

201

Sillankorva Jaakko

FF-RR

0:52:54

10

205

Savolainen Juska

CCH

0:52:54

11

202

Koskelainen Jussi

IK-32

0:52:54

12

194

Mäkinen Lauri

TVC

0:52:56

13

167

Kauppila Simo

IBD

0:52:57

14

191

Snell Joacim

Akilles

0:52:57

15

208

Nordström Joakim

Akilles

0:52:59

16

162

Ekfors Petri

TuUL

0:53:00

17

161

Auramaa Ilkka

TuUL

0:53:00

18

172

Vainikainen Tommi

JäPy

0:53:02

19

189

Antikainen Jaakko

CCH

0:53:02

20

280

McNap 280

RSP

0:53:02

21

188

Järvinen Atte

CCH

0:53:02

22

183

Kinnunen Atte

IK-32

0:53:02

23

71

Ropponen Eetu

Akilles

0:53:02

24

166

Makkonen Jussi

IBD

0:53:03

25

176

Londen Timo

Stanga

0:53:09

26

165

Hallberg Markus

IBD

0:53:11

27

209

Jern Linus

FF-RR

0:53:14

28

174

Pulkkinen Oskari

Stanga

0:53:32

29

198

Erjomaa Timo

TVC

0:53:33

30

173

Holvikari Antti

Stanga

0:53:37

31

190

Jokinen Riku

CCH

0:53:37

32

206

Johansson Miika

CCH

0:53:45

33

253

Jänkälä Simo

RSP

0:53:47

34

184

Ura Jukka

JurVo

0:54:59

35

196

Haavisto Ilkka

IK-32

0:55:19

36

169

Vuori Pasi

IBD

0:55:25

37

185

Kokko Jarkko

CCH

0:55:25

38

203

Kivisalo Samuel

IK-33

0:55:51

39

192

Kervinen Sami

Akilles

0:58:10

40

175

Lindholm Mathias

Stanga

1:08:10

200

Bergman Robin

FF-RR

K

199

Erjomaa Timo

TVC

K

254

Haapaniemi Sami

RSP

K

197

Hietikko Ari

JuVo

K

180

Huovinen Jani

Gif-Cebici

K

164

Ilves Ville

IBD

K

204

Iovene Salvatore

IK-32

K

187

Kössö Antto

CCH

K

171

Liesjärvi Antti

JäPy

K

178

Matero Petri

Stanga

K

179

Mielikäinen Joni

Akilles

K

181

Moilanen Teemu

Kuopys

K

90

Ropponen Eetu

Akilles

K

207

Savelainen Timo

CCH

K

247

Sillanpää Akeksi

FF-RR

K

170

Spring Tommi

CK Master

K

KAT3

40 km

1

382

Löflund Hans

LUP-82

0:53:00

2

383

Seppälä Tomi

JurVo

0:55:18

3

388

Myllymäki Jaakko

CCH

0:55:33

4

381

Gerke Dennis

LUP-82

0:55:38

5

386

Grönlund Jesper

CCH

0:56:08

6

392

Torkkeli Juhani

P-68

1:08:10

7

385

Mantila Matti

CCH

1:08:10

8

393

Merivirta Jari

IK-32

1:08:10

390

Nordström Joakim

Akilles

K

M-16

40 km

1

268

Öhman Samuli

Akilles

1:08:57

2

264

Aalto Jimi

JurVo

1:08:57

3

261

Kolehmainen Oskari

CCH

1:08:58

4

277

Pohjantähti Pyry

Akilles

1:09:06

5

263

Vainio Veeti

Akilles

1:09:08

6

262

Terävä Olli

IBD

1:14:38

7

267

Arola Patrik

Akilles

1:14:38

8

270

Laitinen Victor

TVC

1:14:40

9

272

Lindgren Akseli

TVC

1:14:47

10

273

Aintila Waldemar

IK-32

1:14:47

269

Juuvinmaa Verner

Akilles

K

N-18

40 km

1

241

Puskala Viivi

CCH

1:14:38

2

244

Lahti Emma

KäTa

1:15:32

344

Suvisaari Vilhelmiina

IK-32

K

N-ELITE

40 km

1

325

Pensaari Pia

TVC

1:14:35

2

334

Kangas Minna-Maria

IK-32/Team Toni & Toni

1:14:37

3

328

Syrjä Maija

AHH

1:14:37

4

322

Affolter Ulla

IBD

1:14:37

5

340

Lehtinen Eva

Stanga

1:14:38

6

327

Kangaskokko Suvi

AHH

1:14:38

7

332

Gröndahl Antonia

IK-32/Team Toni & Toni

1:14:38

8

331

Jäpölä Anna-Maria

PoTa

1:14:38

9

335

Väkevä Veera

IK-32/Team Toni & Toni

1:14:38

10

342

Priha Aliisa

Stanga

1:14:40

11

324

Jokio Kati

IBD

1:14:40

12

338

Siimes Paula

IBD

1:14:41

13

337

Karjalainen Sanna

IBD

1:16:19

14

330

Salovaara Heini

AHH

1:30:32

15

343

Korhonen Heljä

AHH

2:00:32

16

336

Suvisaari Vilhelmiina

IK-32/Team Toni &Toni

2:00:33

326

Ellmen Anni

TVC

K

323

Joronen Hanna

IBD

K

339

Lahti Heidi

Stanga

K

321

Uusivirta Minna

TuUL

K

M

72 km

1

63

Vtyurin Anton

Velosport

1:44:18

2

42

Halme Sasu

FF-RR

1:44:18

3

62

Skachek Denis

Velosport

1:44:19

4

9

Moncorge Pierre

StSK

1:44:19

5

55

Pökälä Samuel

TWL

1:44:19

6

16

Hietala Juhana

CCH

1:44:20

7

5

Stridsberg Tobias

StSK

1:44:20

8

18

Koski Olli

IBD

1:44:20

9

53

Kaislavuo Jesse

TWL

1:44:23

10

20

Turunen Mikael

IBD

1:44:24

11

47

Seppä Lauri

GIF-Chebici

1:44:26

12

43

Nordlund Johan

RBF

1:44:27

13

32

Ville Kantola

IK-32

1:44:39

14

85

Eriksson Rasmus

GIF-Chebici

1:44:39

15

89

Backlund Kenneth

NCK

1:44:39

16

83

Larssen Trond

IK-32

1:44:39

17

36

Vehkakoski Kimmo

JurVo

1:44:40

18

48

Niemi Jarkko

GIF-Chebici

1:44:41

19

44

Hujanen Jani

RBF

1:44:41

19

30

Puuronen Tuukka

IK-32

1:44:41

21

7

Linder Marcus

StSK

1:44:41

22

25

Niskakangas Heikki

IK-32

1:44:41

23

81

Nummela Klaus

JäPy

1:44:42

24

10

Luoto Ville

KäTa

1:44:42

25

64

Redakov Daniil

Velosport

1:44:43

26

54

Pietikäinen Sauli

TWL

1:44:43

26

13

Vilen Mika

CCH

1:44:43

28

34

Varala Janne

JurVo

1:44:44

29

74

Elmgren Jan

CCH

1:44:45

30

78

Ratilainen Tuomas

JäPy

1:44:45

31

35

Vainionpää Arto

JurVo

1:44:47

32

3

Goesch Henrik

TuUL

1:44:47

33

50

Martikainen Tommi

GIF-Chebici

1:44:47

34

6

Penton Nils

StSK

1:44:48

35

49

Uusiperhe Jesse

GIF-Chebici

1:44:48

36

14

Mikkilä Jaakko

CCH

1:44:48

37

21

Mäenpää Eero

IBD

1:44:48

38

80

Väinölä Jouni

JäPy

1:44:49

39

29

Korpi Antti

IK-32

1:44:49

40

12

Mäntyniemi Iiro

OTC

1:44:49

41

8

Moren Patrik

StSK

1:44:49

42

86

Koskela Markus

RBF

1:44:49

43

17

Loukkola Joni

CCH

1:44:50

44

45

Härkönen Valtteri

RBF

1:44:51

45

22

Birling Niki

IBD

1:44:56

46

19

Bäckman Anders

IBD

1:45:11

47

73

Myllymäki Mikael

CCH

1:45:16

48

33

Vanninen Jari

CK-Master

1:45:28

49

66

Pyykkönen Aimo

Akilles

1:45:39

68

Eklund Erik

Akilles

K

39

Enqvist Anssi

FF-RR

K

40

Hirvenoja Ville

FF-RR

K

75

Häkkinen Anssi

IBD

K

38

Kanerva Hiski

FF-RR

K

27

Kuusisto Ari

IK-32

K

84

Malviniemi Arttu

GIF-Chebici

K

76

Nyholm Jan

IBD

K

77

Ojala Henri

TVC/Evoc

K

37

Oravamäki Joona

JurVo

K

23

Palonen Antti

IBD

K

11

Pesola Timo

KäTa

K

51

Pikkarainen Timo

GIF-Chebici

K

87

Pursiainen Ville

RBF

K

82

Pálken Antti

IK-32

K

2

Relanto Erik

TuUL

K

79

Salovaara Teemu

JäPy

K

88

Siukola Lauri

RBF

K

67

Sizko Antti

Akilles

K

24

Terävä Simo

IBD

K

M-18

72 km

1

57

Juntunen Antti-Jussi

Skodafin

1:44:19

2

56

Kolehmainen Otto

TWL

1:44:39

3

60

Sundfors Jonathan

Skodafin

1:44:41

4

59

Vainio Roope

Skodafin

1:44:42

5

70

Mielikäinen Otto

Akilles

1:44:42

6

58

Taskinen Julius

Skodafin

1:44:45

7

61

Lahti Sampo

Skodafin

1:44:54

4

Aimi Robin

TuUL

K

26

Siivonen Miklas

IK-32

K

72

Vainio Roope

Akilles

K