No

Sukunimi

Etunimi

Seura

M-16

1

273

Aintila

Waldemar

IK-32

0:26:02

2

264

Aalto

Jimi

JurVo

sa

3

268

Öhman

Samuli

Akilles

sa

4

261

Kolehmainen

Oskari

CCH

sa

5

262

Terävä

Olli

IBD

sa

6

263

Vainio

Veeti

Akilles

sa

7

265

Ahtosalo

Matias

Korska

sa

8

269

Juuvinmaa

Verner

Akilles

sa

9

267

Arola

Patrik

Akilles

sa

10

270

Laitinen

Victor

TVC

sa

11

276

Tummala

Tuomas

KaKa

sa

12

271

Lepistö

Oskari

TVC

sa

13

272

Lindgren

Akseli

TVC

0:26:38

14

266

Källberg

Axel

Kraft

sa

15

364

Nousiainen

Erno

KaKa

sa

Naiset

1

325

Pensaari

Pia

TVC

0:26:02

2

332

Gröndahl

Antonia

IK-32/Team Toni & Toni

sa

3

327

Kangaskokko

Suvi

AHH

sa

4

241

Puskala

Viivi

CCH

sa

5

328

Syrjä

Maija

AHH

sa

6

334

Kangas

Minna-Maria

IK-32/Team Toni & Toni

sa

7

330

Salovaara

Heini

AHH

sa

8

243

Hämäläinen

Aino

KorsKa

0:26:38

9

244

Lahti

Emma

KäTa

sa

10

322

Affolter

Ulla

IBD

sa

11

324

Jokio

Kati

IBD

sa

12

331

Jäpölä

Anna-Maria

PoTa

sa

13

326

Ellmen

Anni

TVC

sa

14

323

Joronen

Hanna

IBD

sa

15

329

Eklund

Karoliina

AHH

0:32:38

16

336

Suvisaari

Vilhelmiina

IK-32/Team Toni &Toni

sa

17

242

Ahtosalo

Anniina

Korska

sa

18

321

Uusivirta

Minna

TuUL

sa

335

Väkevä

Veera

IK-32/Team Toni & Toni

DNF

333

Onger

Heidi

IK-32/Team Toni & Toni

DNS

245

Lindgren

Salla

TVC

DNS

Miehet

1

55

Pökälä

Samuel

TWL

1:09:20

2

42

Halme

Sasu

FF-RR

sa

3

49

Uusiperhe

Jesse

GIF-Chebici

sa

4

63

Vtyurin

Anton

Velosport

1:09:36

5

16

Hietala

Juhana

CCH

sa

6

66

Pyykkönen

Aimo

Akilles

sa

7

64

Redakov

Daniil

Velosport

sa

8

53

Kaislavuo

Jesse

TWL

sa

9

7

Linder

Marcus

StSK

sa

10

51

Pikkarainen

Timo

GIF-Chebici

sa

11

48

Niemi

Jarkko

GIF-Chebici

sa

12

47

Seppä

Lauri

GIF-Chebici

sa

13

32

Ville

Kantola

IK-32

sa

14

10

Luoto

Ville

KäTa-OTC

sa

15

5

Stridsberg

Tobias

StSK

sa

16

70

Mielikäinen

Otto

Akilles

sa

17

22

Birling

Niki

IBD

sa

18

68

Eklund

Erik

Akilles

sa

19

56

Kolehmainen

Otto

TWL

sa

20

3

Goesch

Henrik

TuUL

sa

21

6

Penton

Nils

StSK

sa

22

21

Mäenpää

Eero

IBD

sa

23

54

Pietikäinen

Sauli

TWL

OL

24

61

Lahti

Sampo

Skodafin

OL

25

19

Bäckman

Anders

IBD

OL

26

58

Taskinen

Julius

Skodafin

OL

27

60

Sundfors

Jonathan

Skodafin

OL

28

69

Fingerson

Eärendel

Akilles

OL

29

9

Moncorge

Pierre

StSK

OL

30

17

Loukkola

Joni

CCH

OL

31

39

Enqvist

Anssi

FF-RR

OL

32

50

Martikainen

Tommi

GIF-Chebici

OL

33

44

Hujanen

Jani

RBF

OL

34

78

Ratilainen

Tuomas

JäPy

OL

35

8

Moren

Patrik

StSK

OL

36

23

Palonen

Antti

IBD-IK32

OL

37

57

Juntunen

Antti-Jussi

Skodafin

OL

38

59

Vainio

Roope

Skodafin

OL

39

34

Varala

Janne

JurVo-CK-Master

OL

40

12

Mäntyniemi

Iiro

KäTa-OTC

OL

41

4

Aimi

Robin

TuUL

OL

42

11

Pesola

Timo

KäTa-OTC

OL

43

27

Kuusisto

Ari

IBD-IK32

OL

44

28

Kunnap

Janis

IK-32

OL

45

41

Bergman

Robin

FF-RR

OL

46

26

Siivonen

Miklas

IK32

OL

47

46

Huovinen

Jani

KäTa-OTC-GIF

OL

48

65

Vinogradov

Ivan

Velosport

OL

49

24

Terävä

Simo

IBD-IK32

OL

50

40

Hirvenoja

Ville

FF-RR

OL

51

35

Vainionpää

Arto

JurVo-CK-Master

OL

52

2

Relanto

Erik

TuUL

OL

13

Vilen

Mika

CCH

DNF

14

Mikkilä

Jaakko

CCH

DNF

18

Koski

Olli

IBD

DNF

20

Turunen

Mikael

IBD

DNF

25

Niskakangas

Heikki

IK-32

DNF

30

Puuronen

Tuukka

IK-32

DNF

31

Autio

Jussi

IBD-IK32

DNF

33

Vanninen

Jari

JurVo-CK-Master

DNF

36

Vehkakoski

Kimmo

JurVo-CK-Master

DNF

43

Nordlund

Johan

RBF

DNF

45

Härkönen

Valtteri

RBF

DNF

52

Hänninen

Juho

TWL

DNF

62

Skachek

Denis

Velosport

DNF

15

Kokko

Jarkko

CCH

DNS

29

Korpi

Antti

IK-32

DNS

37

Oravamäki

Joona

JurVo-CK-Master

DNS

38

Kanerva

Hiski

FF-RR

DNS

67

Sizko

Antti

Akilles

DNS