24. Satakunnan Ajot

Prologi

Kortteli

Hyv

Pro + Kort

Maantie

Hyv

Tulos

N-10

1

113

Kapanen Elisabet

P-P

05:38,1

08:08,8

10

13:36,9

19:56

10

0:33:22,9

2

110

Alhonen Sofia

IK-32

07:05,4

09:31,5

06

16:30,9

24:15

06

0:40:39,9

111

Ingves Sandra

Kraft

07:12,2

10:12,4

04

17:20,6

24:36

04

0:41:52,6

M-10

1

114

Holopainen Arttu

KaKa

05:50,1

08:08,2

10

13:48,3

19:54

10

0:33:32,3

N-12

1

120

Ingves Erika

Kraft

05:42,6

08:07,2

10

13:39,8

19:50

10

0:33:19,8

M-12

1

126

Vaskimo Aaro

Akilles

05:31,3

08:07,7

04

13:35,0

19:54

04

0:33:25,0

2

124

Ingves Anton

Kraft

05:44,8

08:07,7

13:52,5

19:53

10

0:33:35,5

3

122

Jalonen Viljami

KorsKa

06:11,9

08:07,7

10

14:09,6

19:54

06

0:33:57,6

4

125

Pihlgren Emil

Kraft

05:58,9

08:07,7

14:06,6

19:54

0:34:00,6

5

123

Källberg Ivar

Kraft

06:02,7

08:07,7

06

14:04,4

20:12

0:34:16,4

6

127

Mustonen Veikka

KaKa

06:07,0

08:51,6

14:58,6

21:51

0:36:49,6

N-14

1

140

Aintila Wilma

IK-32

04:58,4

13:57,2

10

18:45,6

12:05

10

1:30:40,6

2

141

Jensen Sandra

SV

05:18,6

15:46,5

06

20:59,1

12:30

06

1:33:23,1

M-14

1

145

Ahtosalo Matias

KorsKa

04:14,9

13:55,0

04

18:05,9

11:59

10

1:29:54,9

2

151

Toivanen Kalle

TuUL

04:37,0

13:55,0

18:32,0

12:04

06

1:30:30,0

3

149

Källberg Axel

Kraft

04:46,3

13:55,0

10

18:31,3

12:05

04

1:30:32,3

4

143

Tummala Tuomas

KaKa

04:39,7

13:55,0

18:34,7

12:05

1:30:39,7

5

150

Lindberg Jesper

SV

04:48,1

13:55,0

06

18:37,1

12:12

1:30:49,1

6

152

Niemi Tomas-Casimir

TY

04:49,3

13:55,0

18:44,3

12:05

1:30:49,3

7

146

Ijäs Emil

KorsKa

04:53,8

13:55,0

18:48,8

12:05

1:30:53,8

8

147

Jalonen Veeti

KorsKa

04:57,4

13:55,0

18:52,4

12:05

1:30:57,4

9

142

Vaskimo Onni

Akilles

05:01,6

14:41,9

19:43,5

12:17

1:32:00,5

10

148

Hämäläinen Antti

KorsKa

05:01,3

17:04,2

22:05,5

12:11

1:34:16,5

144

Nousiainen Erno

KaKa

dns

dns

N-16

1

161

Anniina Ahtosalo

KorsKa

04:40,5

13:56,0

10

18:26,5

12:04

10

1:30:20,5

2

160

Hämäläinen Aino

KorsKa

04:52,0

13:56,0

06

18:42,0

12:05

06

1:30:41,0

00:00,0

N-Elite

1

45

Kangas Minna-Maria

IK-32

Team Toni&Toni

04:08,6

27:14,8

10

31:13,4

2:49:06

10

3:20:09,4

2

41

Gröndahl Antonia

IK-32

Team Toni&Toni

04:19,2

27:14,8

31:34,0

2:49:06

04

3:20:36,0

3

44

Jäpölä Anna-Maria

PoTa

04:34,7

27:14,8

06

31:43,5

2:49:06

3:20:49,5

4

42

Purhonen Tatja

CCH

Racing Women Team

04:41,2

27:14,8

04

31:52,0

2:49:06

06

3:20:52,0

5

40

Onger Heidi

IK-32

Team Toni&Toni

04:38,9

27:14,8

31:53,7

2:50:28

3:22:21,7

43

Lehtonen Katri

KoiIsku

04:41,8

dns

dns

M-16

1

47

Arola Patrik

Akilles

04:37,7

27:16,9

06

31:48,6

3:00:23

10

3:32:01,6

46

Aintila Waldemar

IK-32

04:21,1

27:14,5

10

31:25,6

dnf

Kategoria 3

1

56

Lepistö Jyrki

PoTa

04:21,8

27:14,8

06

31:30,6

2:49:06

06

3:20:30,6

2

52

Myllykangas Marko

JäPy

04:42,7

27:14,8

10

31:47,5

2:49:06

10

3:20:43,5

3

53

Samppala Aatu

KaKa

KaKa/Sunet

04:34,2

28:25,4

32:59,6

2:49:06

04

3:22:01,6

4

50

Hyttinen Jari

Akilles

04:55,3

29:33,6

34:28,9

2:49:06

3:23:34,9

5

51

Tanttu Matti

CCH

04:38,2

29:24,3

34:02,5

3:00:23

3:34:25,5

6

54

Saari Pekka

KoiIsku

27:16,2

04

27:12,2

dns

7

57

Torkkeli Juhani

Pyörä-68

04:44,1

27:16,2

32:00,3

dns

55

Nurkkala Lauri

LaPy

dns

Kategoria 2

1

87

Malinowski Jakub

TuUL

04:03,0

36:22,4

10

40:15,4

2:49:06

10

3:29:11,4

2

85

Vekkeli Antti

P-Union

04:00,8

36:33,3

40:34,1

2:49:06

3:29:40,1

3

75

Kettunen Juha

IK-32

04:01,2

36:33,3

40:34,5

2:49:06

3:29:40,5

4

72

Johansson Miika

CCH

04:08,4

36:33,3

40:41,7

2:49:06

3:29:47,7

5

77

Koskelainen Jussi

IK-32

04:19,1

36:33,3

04

40:48,4

2:49:06

06

3:29:48,4

6

76

Tanninen Tero

IK-32

04:23,5

36:33,3

06

40:50,8

2:49:06

04

3:29:52,8

7

86

Aimi Robin

TuUL

04:13,7

36:33,3

40:47,0

2:49:06

3:29:53,0

8

83

Puustinen Riku

PKK

04:14,2

36:33,3

40:47,5

2:49:06

3:29:53,5

9

71

Savolainen Juska

CCH

04:15,4

36:33,3

40:48,7

2:49:06

3:29:54,7

10

81

Järvinen Tommi

LaPy

04:15,9

36:33,3

40:49,2

2:49:06

3:29:55,2

11

73

Ala-Peijari Juho

GIF

04:16,4

36:33,3

40:49,7

2:49:06

3:29:55,7

12

80

Vikars Stig-Erik

Kraft

04:17,3

36:33,3

40:50,6

2:49:06

3:29:56,6

13

89

Mäkinen Lauri

TVC

04:26,0

36:33,3

40:59,3

2:49:06

3:30:05,3

14

79

Telkkinen Jussi

JäPy

04:26,2

36:33,3

40:59,5

2:49:06

3:30:05,5

15

78

Liesjärvi Antti

JäPy

04:28,2

36:33,3

41:01,5

2:49:06

3:30:07,5

16

70

Lanki Mikko

Akilles

04:27,4

36:40,0

41:07,4

2:49:06

3:30:13,4

17

74

Jani Hakala

IBD

04:22,1

36:33,3

40:55,4

2:50:32

3:31:27,4

18

84

Kasanen Kari

Pro MTB

04:31,3

38:40,0

43:11,3

2:49:06

3:32:17,3

19

88

Alho Kari

TVC

04:42,4

42:40,0

47:22,4

2:49:06

3:36:28,4

20

91

Lehikoinen Antti

VP

04:15,9

38:40,0

42:55,9

dns

21

82

Pökälä Jarno

LaPy

04:20,8

38:40,0

43:00,8

dns

90

Terävuo Jyrki

TVC

dns

M-Elite

Matka 197 km

41,12 km/h

1

13

Niemi Marco-Tapio

TY

GIF-Chebici

04:01,5

1:04:34,6

06

1:08:30,1

3:38:56

4:47:26,1

2

27

Janssen Yannick

Memil

Memil Pro Cycling

04:06,4

1:04:34,2

10

1:08:30,6

3:38:56

4:47:26,6

3

6

Kanerva Joni

CV

Finnfalz-Rush Racing

03:53,6

1:05:15,9

04

1:09:05,5

3:38:49

10

4:47:44,5

4

11

Niemi Jarkko

GIF

GIF-Chebici

03:54,1

1:05:15,9

1:09:10,0

3:38:49

06

4:47:53,0

5

16

Kantola Ville

IK-32

Team Larunpyörä Cervélo

03:52,3

1:05:15,9

1:09:08,2

3:38:49

4:47:57,2

6

3

Hietala Juhana

CCH

03:50,6

1:05:15,9

1:09:06,5

3:38:56

4:48:02,5

7

7

Seppä Lauri

GIF

GIF-Chebici

03:49,9

1:05:15,9

1:09:05,8

3:38:59

4:48:04,8

8

20

Toppari Jaakko

JurVo

03:56,2

1:05:15,9

1:09:12,1

3:38:56

4:48:08,1

9

2

Vilen Mika

CCH

04:10,0

1:05:15,9

1:09:25,9

3:38:59

4:48:24,9

10

33

Siukola Lauri

Motion

Racebike Focus

04:10,2

1:05:15,9

1:09:26,1

3:38:59

4:48:25,1

11

5

Juntunen Antti-Jussi

CV

Finnfalz Rush Racing

04:07,5

1:05:15,9

1:09:23,4

3:39:11

4:48:34,4

12

31

Hujanen Jani

Motion

Racebike Focus

04:06,4

1:07:16,9

1:11:23,3

3:38:49

04

4:50:08,3

13

12

Martikainen Tommi

GIF

GIF-Chebici

03:54,8

1:07:16,9

1:11:11,7

3:38:59

4:50:10,7

14

9

Eriksson Rasmus

GIF

GIF-Chebici

03:51,0

1:07:16,9

1:11:07,9

3:39:06

4:50:13,9

15

35

Backlund Kenneth

NCK

NCK-Vmsport.fi

04:09,4

1:07:16,9

1:11:26,3

3:38:49

4:50:15,3

16

23

Mäkelä Antti

JäPy

04:04,4

1:07:16,9

1:11:21,3

3:38:56

4:50:17,3

17

14

Turunen Taneli

GIF

GIF-Chebici

04:10,0

1:07:16,9

1:11:26,9

3:38:59

4:50:25,9

18

10

Malviniemi Arttu

GIF

GIF-Chebici

04:03,7

1:07:16,9

1:11:20,6

3:39:06

4:50:26,6

19

21

Vainionpää Arto

JurVo

04:10,9

1:07:16,9

1:11:27,8

3:38:59

4:50:26,8

20

24

Holma Kari

KoiIsku

04:15,7

1:07:16,9

1:11:32,6

3:38:59

4:50:31,6

21

34

Hara Jere

Pro MTB

Racebike Focus

04:20,1

1:07:16,9

1:11:37,0

3:38:59

4:50:36,0

22

4

Jern Linus

CV

Finnfalz Rush Racing

04:03,8

1:07:16,9

1:11:20,7

3:40:05

4:51:25,7

23

28

Kanerva Hiski

Memil

Memil Pro Cycling

03:58,6

1:05:15,9

1:09:14,5

3:42:47

4:52:01,5

24

8

Mattsson Petter

GIF

GIF-Chebici

04:01,3

1:05:15,9

1:09:17,2

3:42:47

4:52:04,2

25

30

Kesonen Anssi

Motion

Racebike Focus

04:01,4

1:09:32,0

1:13:33,4

3:38:56

4:52:29,4

26

25

Pesola Timo

KäTa

04:17,4

1:09:32,0

1:13:49,4

3:38:59

4:52:48,4

27

18

Pajanne Kari

IK-32

04:01,9

1:11:47,0

1:15:48,9

3:38:59

4:54:47,9

28

19

Oravamäki Joona

JurVo

04:04,8

1:11:47,0

1:15:51,8

3:38:59

4:54:50,8

29

22

Varala Janne

JurVo

04:25,8

1:11:32,0

1:15:57,8

3:38:59

4:54:56,8

30

17

Kuusisto Ari

IK-32

Team Larunpyörä Cervélo

04:25,4

1:12:02,0

1:16:27,4

3:39:06

4:55:33,4

31

1

Elmgren Jan

CCH

04:05,6

1:09:32,0

1:13:37,6

dns

26

Luoto Ville

KäTa

04:17,1

dns

dns

29

Valtteri Härkönen

Motion

Racebike Focus

dns

dns

32

Pursiainen Ville

Motion

Racebike Focus

04:14,3

dns

dns