4-DAY

KAT 2

Prologi + Joukkue+Kortteli+Maantie 1+ Maantie 2

Prologi

Joukkue

Kortteli

Maantie 1

Maantie 2

Tulos

1

247

Timo

Londen

Reaktor Stanga Racing

KAT2

03:19,2

19:41,5

0:49:43

10

2:41:14

2:57:01

04

6:50:45

2

249

Oskari

Pulkkinen

Reaktor Stanga Racing

KAT2

03:14,9

19:41,5

0:49:52

2:41:14

2:57:01

10

6:50:53

3

234

Janne

Mansner

Porvoon Akilles

KAT2

03:27,0

20:52,4

0:49:52

2:41:14

04

2:57:01

06

6:52:17

4

243

Mikko

Hyrkkänen

Reaktor Stanga Racing

KAT2

03:17,8

19:41,5

0:49:43

06

2:41:14

10

2:58:38

6:52:18

5

238

Pyry

Pohjantähti

Porvoon Akilles

KAT2

03:32,3

20:52,4

0:49:52

2:41:14

2:58:38

6:54:09

6

220

Tero

Tanninen

IK-32

KAT2

03:42,3

22:15,9

0:49:43

04

2:41:14

2:58:38

6:55:29

7

209

Jaakko

Sillankorva

Finnfalz-Rush Racing

KAT2

03:23,2

20:27,7

0:51:50

2:41:14

2:59:24

6:56:18

8

246

Mathias

Lindholm

Reaktor Stanga Racing

KAT2

03:24,5

20:29,9

0:49:52

2:41:14

3:02:38

6:57:39

9

223

Jussi

Telkkinen

JäPy

KAT2

03:38,1

21:40,8

0:53:11

2:41:14

2:58:38

6:58:22

10

204

Miika

Johansson

Cycle Club Helsinki

KAT2

03:31,1

20:53,3

0:53:20

2:41:14

2:59:24

6:58:22

11

210

Robin

Bergman

Finnflz-Rush Racing

KAT2

03:23,2

20:27,7

0:53:11

2:41:14

06

3:00:21

6:58:31

12

224

Tommi

Vainikainen

JäPy

KAT2

03:44,5

21:40,8

0:53:20

2:41:14

3:00:24

7:00:23

13

237

Samuli

Öhman

Porvoon Akilles

KAT2

03:33,1

20:52,4

0:53:11

2:41:14

3:02:38

7:01:29

14

221

Antti

Liesjärvi

JäPy

KAT2

03:42,1

21:40,8

0:53:20

2:41:14

3:01:45

7:01:42

15

201

Robin

Karinen

ACT

KAT2

03:44,8

21:17,6

0:53:20

2:41:14

3:02:38

7:02:14

16

202

Jaakko

Antikainen

Cycle Club Helsinki

KAT2

03:42,5

22:55,5

0:52:26

2:41:14

3:02:38

7:02:56

17

206

Riku

Jokinen

Cycle Club Helsinki

KAT2

03:28,0

20:53,3

0:58:22

2:41:14

3:02:38

7:06:36

18

212

Markus

Hallberg

IBD

KAT2

03:37,6

22:29,8

0:58:22

2:41:14

3:02:38

7:08:22

19

214

Simo

Kauppila

IBD

KAT2

03:37,4

21:07,1

0:53:20

2:47:52

3:02:38

7:08:34

20

211

Jani

Hakala

IBD

KAT2

03:42,3

21:07,1

1:09:22

2:41:14

3:02:38

7:18:04

21

222

Sami

Tamm

JäPy

KAT2

03:49,7

22:56,4

1:09:22

2:41:14

3:02:38

7:20:01

4-DAY

Naiset

Prologi + Joukkue+Kortteli+Maantie 1+ Maantie 2

Prologi

Joukkue

Kortteli

Maantie 1

Maantie 2

Tulos

1

1

Pia

Pensaari

TVC

N-Elite

03:25,9

21:33,6

0:48:22

10

2:22:25

10

2:04:52

04

5:40:15

2

21

Anna-Maria

Jäpölä

PoTa

N-Elite

03:46,6

21:33,6

0:48:22

06

2:22:25

06

2:04:52

5:40:47

3

2

Anni

Ellmen

TVC

N-Elite

03:37,9

21:33,6

0:48:26

2:22:25

2:04:52

5:40:54

4

13

Ulla

Affolter

IBD Cycling

N-Elite

03:58,1

22:17,9

0:48:22

04

2:22:25

04

2:04:52

10

5:41:37

5

12

Kati

Jokio

IBD

N-Elite

04:04,4

22:17,9

0:50:34

2:26:33

2:04:52

06

5:48:16

4-DAY

Juniorit

Prologi

Joukkue

Kortteli

Maantie 1

Tulos

1

406

Arttu

Holopainen

KaKa

M10

05:01,2

27:51,5

0:35:47

1:07:27

2:16:07,0

1

413

Anton

Ingves

Kraft

M12

04:48,7

30:33,9

0:37:04

1:06:49

2:19:15,9

2

403

Veikko

Huhtala

HyPy

M12

05:42,7

31:13,6

0:40:00

1:17:31

2:34:26,9

3

415

Aaro

Vaskimo

Porvoon Akilles

M12

04:48,6

31:13,6

1

405

Tuomas

Tummala

KaKa

M14

03:56,4

27:51,5

0:30:24

10

0:56:33

10

1:58:34,9

2

404

Erno

Nousiainen

KaKa

M14

04:37,2

27:51,5

0:30:31

06

0:59:09

06

2:02:02,3

3

416

Onni

Vaskimo

Porvoon Akilles

M14

04:23,0

31:13,6

0:33:10

04

1:00:40

04

2:09:22,6

4

407

Emil

Ijäs

KorsKa

M14

1

417

Elisabet

Kapanen

T-P

N10

04:57,4

30:33,9

0:36:42

1:07:04

2:19:17,7

2

410

Sandra

Ingves

Kraft

N10

06:24,5

43:20,7

0:41:20

1:24:56

2:56:01,6

1

411

Erika

Ingves

Kraft

N12

05:07,2

30:33,9

0:41:27

1:06:53

2:24:00,9

16:45 Masters 1 45 minuuttia

Kortteli

Maantie 1

Maantie 2

Tulos

Masters M40-55

1

329

Jussi

Joensuu

Lahden Pyöräilijät

M40

0:49:29

10

2:49:16

2:48:53

6:27:28

2

342

Sami

Tenhunen

Team Olutpolkijat

M40

0:49:33

06

2:49:16

2:48:53

04

6:27:32

3

344

Tomi

Huhtamäki

TVC

M40

0:49:33

04

2:49:16

2:48:53

6:27:38

4

334

Stig-Erik

Vikars

Närpes Kraft

M55

0:49:33

2:49:16

04

2:48:53

6:27:38

5

326

Janne

Elkala

Lahden Pyöräilijät

M45

0:49:33

2:49:16

2:48:53

6:27:42

6

312

Antti

Jore

IK-32

M45

0:50:00

2:49:16

2:48:53

6:28:09

7

340

Teemu

Lindroth

Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät (RSP)

M45

0:50:09

2:49:16

2:48:53

6:28:18

8

336

Mikko

Lanki

Porvoon Akilles

M50

0:50:15

2:49:16

2:48:53

6:28:24

9

321

Mika

Kariluoto

JäPy

M40

0:50:37

2:49:16

10

2:48:53

06

6:28:30

10

322

Pasi

Karjalainen

JäPy

M45

0:50:36

2:49:16

2:48:53

6:28:45

11

323

Beni

Kauhanen

JäPy

M50

0:50:37

2:49:16

2:48:53

6:28:46

12

325

Kai

Syrjälä

Korson Kaiku

M45

0:49:33

2:49:16

2:49:57

6:28:46

13

318

Anssi

Rinne

IK-32

M40

0:51:10

2:49:16

06

2:48:53

10

6:29:03

14

319

Tapio

Salmela

IK-32

M45

0:51:21

2:49:16

2:49:13

6:29:50

15

350

Juha

Peltola

ZZE SUOMI

M45

0:51:50

2:49:16

2:48:53

6:29:59

16

339

Jyrki

Nurmi

Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät

M40

0:51:50

2:49:16

2:48:53

6:29:59

17

335

Riku

Puustinen

PKK / Tampere

M40

0:52:43

2:49:16

2:48:53

6:30:52

18

327

Tommi

Järvinen

Lahden Pyöräilijät

M45

0:50:37

2:49:26

2:51:06

6:31:09

19

316

Hannu

Koimäki

IK-32

M50

0:52:43

2:49:16

2:51:02

6:33:01

20

309

Miika

Rantatorikka

Finnfalz-Rush Racing

M40

0:57:13

2:49:16

2:49:57

6:36:26

21

320

Seppo

Aaltonen

JäPy

M55

1:06:13

2:49:16

2:48:53

6:44:22

22

303

Mikko

Leisti

Cycle Club Helsinki

M50

1:06:13

2:49:16

2:53:53

6:49:22

Masters M60+, N40+

Kortteli

Maantie 1

Maantie 2

Tulos

1

379

Pentti

Salminen

Lahden Pyöräilijät

M65

0:48:31

10

1:32:20

10

2:06:32

10

4:26:53

2

380

Kim

Vepsäläinen

Lahden Pyöräilijät

M60

0:50:03

06

1:32:26

04

2:06:34

06

4:28:47

3

374

Matti

Tanttu

Cycle Club Helsinki

M65

0:50:37

04

1:32:21

06

2:06:38

04

4:29:22

4

376

Kari

Vaara

JYPS

M65

0:52:33

1:34:41

2:15:13

4:42:27

Kategoria 3 / N-Elite 52 km + 3*8 km, 76 km

Maantie 1

Maantie 2

Tulos

1

68

Jukka

Karjalainen

RCT

Kategoria 3

2:21:24

10

2:04:09

10

4:25:13