Joukkue henkilökohtainen aika

116

Anders Bäcman

IBD

M-Elite

M-Elite

0:18:27,93

117

Olli Koski

IBD

M-Elite

M-Elite

0:18:27,93

118

Eero Mäenpää

IBD

M-Elite

M-Elite

0:18:27,93

120

Mikael Turunen

IBD

M-Elite

M-Elite

0:18:27,93

141

Anssi Kesonen

Racebike-Focus

M-Elite

M-Elite

0:18:28,61

142

Johan Nordlund

Racebike-Focus

M-Elite

M-Elite

0:18:28,61

145

Mika Simola

Racebike-Focus

M-Elite

M-Elite

0:18:28,61

119

Antti Palonen

IBD

M-Elite

M-Elite

0:18:45,83

146

Ville Kantola

Team Larunpyörä Cervélo

M-Elite

M-Elite

0:18:47,21

153

Trond Larsen

Team Larunpyörä Cervélo

M-Elite

M-Elite

0:18:47,21

155

Tuukka Puuronen

Team Larunpyörä Cervélo

M-Elite

M-Elite

0:18:47,21

112

Rasmus Eriksson

GIF-Chebici

M-Elite

M-Elite

0:18:50,34

114

Jarkko Niemi

GIF-Chebici

M-Elite

M-Elite

0:18:50,34

115

Taneli Turunen

GIF-Chebici

M-Elite

M-Elite

0:18:50,34

109

Joonas Pessi

Finnfalz-Rush Racing

M-Elite

M-Elite

0:19:08,50

110

Erik Relanto

Finnfalz-Rush Racing

M-Elite

M-Elite

0:19:08,50

111

Julius Taskinen

Finnfalz-Rush Racing

M-Elite

M18

0:19:08,50

101

Jan Elmgren

Cycle Club Helsinki

M-Elite

M-Elite

0:19:12,10

104

Joni Loukola

Cycle Club Helsinki

M-Elite

M-Elite

0:19:12,10

106

Mikael Myllymäki

Cycle Club Helsinki

M-Elite

M-Elite

0:19:12,10

148

Antti Korpi

Team Larunpyörä Cervélo

M-Elite

M-Elite

0:19:18,75

123

Antti Mäkelä

JäPy

M-Elite

M-Elite

0:19:25,83

124

Klaus Nummela

JäPy

M-Elite

M-Elite

0:19:25,83

125

Tuomas Ratilainen

JäPy

M-Elite

M-Elite

0:19:25,83

140

Jani Hujanen

Racebike-Focus

M-Elite

M-Elite

0:19:37,12

147

Juha Kettunen

Team Larunpyörä Cervélo

M-Elite

M-Elite

0:19:44,93

129

Arto Vainionpää

Jurvan Voima

M-Elite

M-Elite

0:20:28,17

137

Kenneth Backlund

NCK-VMsport.fi

M-Elite

M-Elite

0:20:28,17

107

Mika Vilen

Cycle Club Helsinki

M-Elite

M-Elite

0:20:28,17

135

Timo Pesola

KäTa

M-Elite

M-Elite

0:20:28,38

105

Jaakko Mikkilä

Cycle Club Helsinki

M-Elite

M-Elite

0:20:43,40

126

Teemu Salovaara

JäPy

M-Elite

M-Elite

0:20:46,00

 

 

201

Robin Karinen

ACT

KAT2

KAT2

0:06:17,59

243

Mikko Hyrkkänen

Reaktor Stanga Racing

KAT2

KAT2

0:19:41,50

247

Timo Londen

Reaktor Stanga Racing

KAT2

KAT2

0:19:41,50

249

Oskari Pulkkinen

Reaktor Stanga Racing

KAT2

KAT2

0:19:41,50

208

Oskari Kolehmainen

Finnfalz-Rush Racing

KAT2

KAT2

0:20:27,72

209

Jaakko Sillankorva

Finnfalz-Rush Racing

KAT2

KAT2

0:20:27,72

210

Robin Bergman

Finnfalz-Rush Racing

KAT2

KAT2

0:20:27,72

246

Mathias Lindholm

Reaktor Stanga Racing

KAT2

KAT2

0:20:29,94

122

Seppo Kettunen

IK-32

KAT2

KAT2

0:20:32,57

253

Ilkka Auramaa

Turun Urheiluliitto

KAT2

KAT2

0:20:32,57

255

Robin Aimi

Turun Urheiluliitto

KAT2

M18

0:20:32,57

234

Janne Mansner

Porvoon Akilles

KAT2

KAT2

0:20:52,42

237

Samuli Öhman

Porvoon Akilles

KAT2

KAT2

0:20:52,42

238

Pyry Pohjantähti

Porvoon Akilles

KAT2

KAT2

0:20:52,42

204

Miika Johansson

Cycle Club Helsinki

KAT2

KAT2

0:20:53,30

206

Riku Jokinen

Cycle Club Helsinki

KAT2

KAT2

0:20:53,30

256

Matti Priha

Cycle Club Helsinki

KAT2

KAT2

0:20:53,30

211

Jani Hakala

IBD

KAT2

KAT2

0:21:07,10

213

Mikko Kauppi

IBD

KAT2

KAT2

0:21:07,10

214

Simo Kauppila

IBD

KAT2

KAT2

0:21:07,10

233

Sami Kervinen

Porvoon Akilles

KAT2

KAT2

0:21:08,83

215

Olli Terävä

IBD

KAT2

M16

0:21:19,91

244

Esko Lahti

Reaktor Stanga Racing

KAT2

KAT2

0:21:31,64

248

Timo Metsälä

Reaktor Stanga Racing

KAT2

KAT2

0:21:31,64

250

Antti Salonen

Reaktor Stanga Racing

KAT2

KAT2

0:21:31,64

221

Antti Liesjärvi

JäPy

KAT2

KAT2

0:21:40,78

223

Jussi Telkkinen

JäPy

KAT2

KAT2

0:21:40,78

224

Tommi Vainikainen

JäPy

KAT2

KAT2

0:21:40,78

220

Tero Tanninen

IK-32

KAT2

KAT2

0:22:15,92

212

Markus Hallberg

IBD

KAT2

KAT2

0:22:29,77

202

Jaakko Antikainen

Cycle Club Helsinki

KAT2

M40

0:22:55,52

222

Sami Tamm

JäPy

KAT2

KAT2

0:22:56,41

 

 

1

Pia Pensaari

TVC

N-Elite

0:21:33,56

2

Anni Ellmen

TVC

N-Elite

0:21:33,56

21

Anna-Maria Jäpölä

PoTa

N-Elite

0:21:33,56

12

Kati Jokio

IBD Cycling

N-Elite

0:22:17,87

13

Ulla Affolter

IBD Cycling

N-Elite

0:22:17,87

14

Heli Hakala

IBD Cycling

N-Elite

0:22:17,87

5

Heini Salovaara

AHH Cycling Team

N-Elite

0:22:37,46

6

Maija Syrjä

AHH Cycling Team

N-Elite

0:22:37,46

22

Eva Lehtinen

Reaktor Stanga Racing

N-Elite

0:22:52,24

23

Katri Marjava

Reaktor Stanga Racing

N-Elite

0:22:52,24

24

Aliisa Priha

Reaktor Stanga Racing

N-Elite

0:22:52,24

25

Lotta Siiriäinen

Reaktor Stanga Racing

N-Elite

0:23:33,32

 

 

406

Arttu Holopainen

KaKa/ Kauhajoen Karhu

M10

0:27:51,54

413

Anton Ingves

Närpes Kraft Cykelförening rf

M12

0:30:33,95

403

Veikko Huhtala

HyPy

M12

0:31:13,65

415

Aaro Vaskimo

Porvoon Akilles

M12

0:31:13,65

404

Erno Nousiainen

KaKa /Kauhajoki

M14

0:27:51,54

405

Tuomas Tummala

KaKa /Kauhajoki

M14

0:27:51,54

416

Onni Vaskimo

Porvoon Akilles

M14

0:31:13,65

417

Elisabet Kapanen

Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat

N10

0:30:33,95

410

Sandra Ingves

Närpes Kraft Cykelförening rf

N10

0:43:20,69

411

Erika Ingves

Närpes Kraft Cykelförening rf

N12

0:30:33,95