N-10

7,5 km

1

4

Kapanen

Elisabet

Tampereen Pyörä

0:16:31,0

2

6

Heikkinen

Iiris

KäTa

0:18:07,1

3

3

Virta

Aada

OP-P Ounaksen P

0:18:47,3

4

2

Alhonen

Sofia

IK-32

0:19:38,3

5

5

Ingves

Sandra

Närpes Kraft Cy

0:20:47,2

6

1

Jensen

Cecilia

IF Sibbo-Vargar

0:24:46,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N-12

7,5 km

 

 

1

101

Tapio

Anni

OP-P Ounaksen P

0:16:14,9

2

107

Ingves

Erika

Närpes Kraft Cy

0:16:53,8

3

104

Ojala

Ellinoora

Cyclos Kuusamo

0:16:54,2

4

106

Turunen

Elina

Oulu Triathlon

0:17:24,9

5

102

Koivula

Ella

Korson Kaiku

0:21:12,8

6

103

Välimaa

Emma

OP-P Ounaksen P

0:22:01,0

7

105

Hedman

Emma

OP-P Ounaksen P

0:23:12,1

 

108

Antikainen

Heidi

Cycle Club Hels

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-10

7,5 km

 

 

1

620

Holopainen

Arttu

KaKa

0:16:32,6

2

113

Tapio

Joel

OP-P Ounaksen P

0:17:40,0

3

112

Juntunen

Niko

Hyvinkään Pyörä

0:17:41,7

4

118

Kareisto

Jaani

OTC

0:18:19,0

5

115

Niku

Veikka

Oulu Triathlon&

0:20:24,5

6

117

Nissilä

Eero-Veikko

KäTa

0:20:29,7

7

114

Posio

Pyry

Oulun Triathlon

0:20:50,5

8

119

Väyrynen

Eero

OP-P Ounaksen P

0:21:07,4

9

111

Haapakangas

Valtti

OP-P Ounaksen P

0:21:53,3

 

116

Yli-Pelkonen

Samuli

Cycle Club Hels

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-12

7,5 km

 

 

1

200

Yli-Pelkonen

Aatu

Cycle Club Hels

0:15:02,1

2

210

Grönlund

Nicolas

Cycle Club Hels

0:15:05,0

3

205

Kareisto

Jeehu

OTC

0:15:14,6

4

214

Tuominen

Mico

Team Velo Cycli

0:15:35,9

5

213

Toivonen

Nuutti

Korson Kaiku

0:16:01,9

6

207

Pesälä

Kalle

OTC

0:16:14,3

7

211

Lantto

Eeli

OTC

0:16:56,4

8

201

Posio

Tuukka

OP-P Ounaksen P

0:17:10,0

9

212

Ingves

Anton

Närpes Kraft Cy

0:17:14,9

10

208

Väyrynen

Aaro

OP-P Ounaksen P

0:18:20,1

11

206

Källberg

Ivar

Närpes Kraft Cy

0:18:33,3

12

209

Huhtala

Veikko

HyPy

0:19:43,8

13

202

Hosio

Eero

Hypy

0:20:12,4

14

203

Halmekangas

Max

KäTa

0:20:34,4

 

204

Leinonen

Aatu

OP-P Ounaksen P

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-80

10 km

 

 

1

157

Pahkinen

Erkki

JYPS

0:22:56,0

2

156

Sevón

Reino

Oulun Triathlon

0:23:11,2

3

155

Uusi-Kokko

Sauli

KaKa

0:29:25,1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N-14

10 km

 

 

1

10

Aintila

Wilma

IK-32

0:19:26,8

2

9

Manninen

Seliina

OP-P Ounaksen P

0:20:36,4

3

7

Takala

Saana

Cycle Club Hels

0:20:40,1

4

8

Jensen

Sandra

IF Sibbo-Vargar

0:21:05,7

 

11

Manninen

Krista

Tampereen Pyörä

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N-16

10 km

 

 

1

17

Taskinen

Sonja

Team Velo Cycli

0:19:13,2

2

15

Holm

Ada

Oulu Triathlon

0:19:46,9

3

16

Lindgren

Salla

Team Velo Cycli

0:20:49,1

4

14

Takala

Olivia

Cycle Club Hels

0:22:11,9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-14

10 km

 

 

1

133

Tummala

Tuomas

KaKa

0:17:42,8

2

132

Toivanen

Kalle

Turun Urheiluli

0:17:49,4

3

125

Källberg

Axel

Närpes Kraft Cy

0:17:51,1

4

127

Lindberg

Jesper

IF Sibbo-Vargar

0:17:59,4

5

131

Niemi

Tomas-Casimir

Tampereen Yrity

0:18:15,5

6

128

Tuovinen

Aaro

Oulu Triathlon

0:18:15,8

7

124

Martikainen

Miko

Mäntsälän Urhei

0:18:31,6

8

129

Nousiainen

Erno

KaKa

0:19:07,7

9

126

Ijäs

Emil

Korson Kaiku

0:19:25,5

10

123

Nissilä

Oskari

KäTa

0:19:46,5

11

130

Mikkola

Lasse

Cycle Club Hels

0:20:38,1

12

120

Holopainen

Arttu

KaKa

0:22:08,4

 

122

Fredriksson

Johan

Cycle Club Hels

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N-40

20 km

 

 

1

138

Juujärvi

Sanna

Rauman Seudun P

0:37:04,4

2

137

Jokio

Kati

IBD Cycling

0:37:49,1

3

139

Lehikoinen

Pia

Team Velo Cycli

0:40:05,9

4

335

Kolehmainen

Johanna

CCH

0:40:12,7

 

136

Ojala

Kaisa

Cyclos Kuusamo

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N-30

20 km

 

 

1

145

Purhonen

Tatja

Cycle Club Hels

0:36:06,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-70

20 km

 

 

1

151

Koskihaka

Markku

Säkylän Yritys

0:37:46,8

2

148

Pauna

Lauri

Oulu Triathlon

0:37:48,7

3

150

Kari

Veijo

Porin Tarmo

0:39:28,8

4

146

Saarinen

Hannu

Järvenpään Pyör

0:41:32,1

5

152

Rintala

Jukka

Porin Tarmo

0:42:28,5

6

147

Vainionpää

Esa

KaKa

0:45:04,4

7

149

Hätönen

Tenho

Pike

0:47:11,2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-75

20 km

 

 

1

154

Alalahti

Jaakko

OTC

0:45:06,4

2

153

Lukkari

Oiva

OPP

1:17:29,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-16

20 km

 

 

1

23

Aalto

Jimi

JurVo/ Rose

0:31:42,2

2

28

Öhman

Samuli

Akilles

0:32:11,7

3

22

Pohjantähti

Pyry

Akilles

0:32:15,0

4

29

Aintila

Waldemar

IK-32

0:32:27,4

5

21

Lindgren

Akseli

Team Velo Cycli

0:33:18,0

6

27

Lepistö

Oskari

Team Velo Cycli

0:34:46,6

7

24

Turunen

Kalle

OTC

0:34:49,4

8

31

Laitinen

Victor

Team Velo Cycli

0:36:03,5

9

30

Seppälä

Veeti

Tampereen Yrity

0:37:14,4

10

32

Arola

Patrik

Akilles

0:38:44,6

11

25

Terävä

Olli

IBD Cycling

0:39:17,1

 

26

Kolehmainen

Oskari

Cycle Club Hels

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-65

20 km

 

 

1

305

Aaltonen

Tapani

Cycle Club Hels

0:34:17,8

2

304

Tanttu

Matti

Cycle Club Hels

0:34:51,0

3

302

Salminen

Pentti

Lahden Pyöräili

0:35:43,1

4

303

Vaara

Kari

JYPS

0:37:52,0

5

301

Karlsson

Kaj

Närpes Kraft Cy

0:39:20,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-60

38 km

 

 

1

223

Niemi

Bertel

LUP-82

0:58:08,1

2

224

Linde

Jan

NCK

1:00:40,3

3

220

Aaltonen

Seppo

Järvenpään Pyör

1:02:12,9

4

222

Mäentaus

Jukka

Säkylän Yritys

1:03:26,3

 

221

Hautasaari

Jari

Oulun Tarmo

K

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-55

38 km

 

 

1

184

Riddar

Harry

Närpes Kraft Cy

0:58:57,3

2

188

Lehikoinen

Jukka

Team Velo Cycli

1:00:00,7

3

183

Vikars

Stig-Erik

Närpes Kraft Cy

1:00:04,8

4

190

Ollanketo

Jarmo

Koiviston Isku

1:00:22,8

5

186

Hautala

Harri

Otc

1:01:13,2

6

191

Kainulainen

Arto

Kuopion Pyöräil

1:02:43,0

7

185

Juselius

Peter

Nykarleby cykel

1:03:02,7

 

187

Hongisto

Keijo

OuTa

E

 

189

Priha

Matti

Cycle Club Hels

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-50

38 km

 

 

1

171

Pajanne

Kari

IK-32

0:55:02,4

2

169

Sneck

Asko

ProMTB

0:58:24,9

3

170

Ura

Jukka

JurVo

0:58:31,4

4

163

Lahtinen

Petteri

IK-32

0:59:01,4

5

165

Määttä

Kimmo

Arctic Triathlo

0:59:22,5

6

161

Soini

Kyösti

OTC

0:59:35,7

7

168

Pihkoluoma

Mika

Rauman Seudun P

0:59:49,6

8

167

Losvik

Lars

NCK

1:00:31,4

9

164

Lanki

Mikko

Akilles

1:02:44,4

10

162

Kaasinen

Markus

Lappeenrannan P

1:03:50,5

 

160

Kainulainen

Jari

Cycle Club Hels

E

 

166

Skyttä

Esa

Akilles

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-45

38 km

 

 

1

233

Törmänen

Marko

OTC

0:54:07,1

2

234

Elkala

Janne

Lahden Pyöräili

0:55:16,6

3

235

Nurmela

Pasi

OTC

0:55:19,0

4

231

Järvinen

Tommi

Lahden Pyöräili

0:58:27,9

 

232

Jore

Antti

IK-32

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-40

38 km

 

 

1

312

Ratilainen

Tuomas

Järvenpään Pyör

0:54:55,3

2

318

Ruostetsaari

Timo

Pyörärinki

0:55:37,1

3

317

Joensuu

Jussi

Lahden Pyöräili

0:56:16,4

4

310

Huhtamäki

Tomi

Team Velo Cycli

0:56:56,6

5

319

Kettunen

Juha

IK-32

0:57:10,5

6

311

Holma

Kari

Koiviston Isku

0:57:31,9

7

313

Mäkelä

Antti

Järvenpään Pyör

0:59:08,9

8

314

Rasila

Samuli

IK-32

1:01:02,4

9

316

Viinikka

Tapio

Tampereen Pyörä

1:02:52,0

10

315

Kahola

Mika

IK-32

1:04:23,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-30

38 km

 

 

1

49

Martikainen

Tommi

Gamlakarleby IF

0:52:04,5

2

48

Saarinen

Juho

Lahden Pyöräili

0:52:48,3

3

41

Kejo

Mikko

CycloVisioN

0:53:37,6

4

46

Kantola

Ville

IK-32

0:54:08,0

5

45

Hujanen

Jani

Racebike-Focus

0:56:03,6

6

44

Kesonen

Anssi

Racebike-Focus

0:56:04,9

7

42

Pikkarainen

Timo

Gamlakarleby IF

0:57:52,5

8

43

Jaatinen

Juuso

Lappeenrannan p

1:01:14,1

9

40

Grönlund

Jesper

Cycle Club Hels

1:04:37,6

 

47

Niemi

Jarkko

Gamlakarleby IF

E