TULOKSET KUUMA SARJA LA 24.3.2012
1. Lemmenliekki 3009 Ylitalo Jaana Janne Alatalo Pintamo 1.14.75
2. Timon Tumma 2188 Vaarala Timo Hanna Mikkola Oraniemi 1.15.10
3. Karkuri 3311 Kenttälä Reijo / Suuronen Seppo Janne Alatalo Pintamo 1.15.81
4. Rytinä 3162 Timonen Liisa Riikka Timonen Pudasjärvi 1.15.84
5. Kohu 2431 Kyrönniemi Jouni Eero Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1.15.98
6. Nästi II 3225 Länsman Asko Uula Petteri Somby Kaldoaivi 1.16.34
7. Shamaani 2444 Martimo Olavi Marko Tervaniemi Isosydänmaa 1.16.41
8. Annintähti 3233 Länsman Anni Uula Petteri Somby Kaldoaivi 1.16.45
9. Isomus 3219 Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Seija Matero Sallivaara 1.16.50
10. Diili 2475 Team Tölkki Jaakko Lahdenperä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1.16.51
11. Kipinä 2565 Kynkäänniemi Hannu Sanna Kynkäänniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja 1.16.52
12. Lones 2434 Kynkäänniemi Linnea Sanna Kynkäänniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja 1.16.55
13. Nitro 2754 Vähäkuopus Janne Janne Alatalo Pintamo 1.16.64
14. Kivalo 3898 Jänkälä / Tennilä Seija Matero Narkaus 1.16.64
15. Temu 2794 Jänkälä H ja E Seija Matero Narkaus 1.16.66
16. Oikeisto 2440 Siurua Henri Janne Alatalo Oijärvi 1.16.79
17. Ukkonen 3100 Aikkila Juha Marko Kilpivaara Oivanki 1.16.84
18. Peetuhaippa 3365 Mikkola Hanna Hanna Mikkola Sattasniemi 1.16.84
19. Hullujussi 2413 Tahkotalli Janne Alatalo Pintamo 1.16.85
20. Lahjakas 2675 Länsman Mika Mika Länsman Kaldoaivi POIS
21. Rapinki 3171 Lakela Mauri Marko Tervaniemi Kemin-Sompio 1.16.86
22. KK 2571 Krupula Maire Marko Tervaniemi Isosydänmaa 1.16.90
23. Nopsapoika 3106 Ahola Esko Jani Ruokamo Timisjärvi 1.16.98
24. V-vieteri 2425 Kaleva Timo Eero Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1.16.99
25. Giisa 3509 Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Seija Matero Sallivaara 1.17.00
26. Maaherra 3312 Seppänen Seppo Janne Alatalo Pintamo 1.17.12
27. Hupsi 2414 Somby Uula Petteri Uula Petteri Somby Paistunturi 1.17.17
28. Pilikkanokka 3035 Aikkila Juha Marko Kilpivaara Oivanki 1.17.26
29. Vihuri 2964 Timonen Kati Janne Alatalo Pintamo 1.17.28
30. Lahjakampe 3056 Mertala Simo Janne Alatalo Ikonen 1.17.28
31. Jytky 2678 Siurua Henri Janne Alatalo Oijärvi 1.17.29
32. R Cuoivvat 2350 Lantto Antti Uula Petteri Somby Muotkatunturi 1.17.30
33. Jättö 3371 Jaakola Leena Janne Alatalo Kiiminki-Kollaja 1.17.33
34. Suhari 3185 Määttä Satu / Riitta Riitta Määttä Tolva 1.17.35
35. Vinha 3090 Ahosentalli Marko Kilpivaara Oivanki 1.17.35
36. Jetsu 2690 Ervasti Toivo Janne Alatalo Pudasjärvi 1.17.38
37. Pyörre 3064 Sarajärvi Eemil Kalervo Seija Matero Palojärvi 1.17.38
38. Pirska 3446 Määttä Esa Riitta Määttä Tolva 1.17.39
39. Kingston 2949 Lakela Mauri Kari Ruokamo Kemin-Sompio 1.17.44
40. Naksu 3088 Ahosentalli Marko Kilpivaara Oivanki 1.17.45
41. Pilkku 3258 Hietalan talli Jani Ruokamo Mäntyjärvi 1.17.450
42. Jellona 2773 Kynkäänniemi Kalevi Sanna Kynkäänniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja 1.17.452
43. Kuulakas 2772 Aula / Orre Seija Matero Narkaus 1.17.59
44. Jeti 3634 Tepsa Reino Marko Tervaniemi Oraniemi 1.17.61
45. Menopeli 2688 Paaso Hannu ja Juhani Eero Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1.17.62
46. Kara 3210 Aikio Leo Hanna Mikkola Muddusjärvi 1.17.70
47. Humina 2687 Kyrönniemi / Pellikka Eero Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1.17.84
48. Piparikorva 3173 Stenius Virve Janne Alatalo Pudasjärven Livo 1.17.87
49. Morkkis 3301 Kyrönniemi Janne Eero Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1.17.91
50. Mahti 2277 Saariniemi Teuvo Marko Tervaniemi Pohjois-Salla 1.17.96
51. Suivi 3433 Päkkilä Saaga Eero Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1.18.03
52. Ramikas 2684 Länsman Antti Niilo Uula Petteri Somby Kaldoaivi 1.18.06
53. Häijy 2947 Jaakola Jouni Janne Alatalo Kiiminki-Kollaja 1.18.08
54. Säpinä 2375 Koskela Oiva Janne Alatalo Pintamo 1.18.13
55. Viki 3044 Hietalan talli Jani Ruokamo Mäntyjärvi 1.18.15
56. Kaahari 3444 Timonen Mika Riikka Timonen Pudasjärvi 1.18.18
57. Tolosen Huima 2196 Mikkola Juha Hanna Mikkola Ivalo 1.18.19
58. Myrkky 2594 Kynkäänniemi Heikki Sanna Kynkäänniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja 1.18.28
59. Väärti 3887 Matinaho Katja Jani Ruokamo Oijärvi 1.18.32
60. Leija 2972 Tepsa / Tervo Marko Tervaniemi Oraniemi 1.18.46
61. Höyry 2290 Paso Taneli Janne Alatalo Pudasjärvi 1.18.57
62. Perusjätkä 2445 Kynkäänniemi Sanna Sanna Kynkäänniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja 1.18.58
63. Vaalakka 3070 Pätsi Marja-Leena Antti Pätsi Akanlahti 1.18.65
64. Seseon 2762 Alatalo Jenna Marko Kilpivaara Ikonen 1.18.90
65. Ratu 2473 Mertala Pauli Janne Alatalo Ikonen 1.19.07
66. Leevin Suivakko 2411 Portimo Leevi Marko Tervaniemi Isosydänmaa 1.19.08
67. Ventti 2783 Heikkilä / Tennilä Seija Matero Narkaus 1.19.16
68. Rikko 3294 Ahola Kyösti Kari Ruokamo Timisjärvi 1.19.49
69. Sheikki 2474 Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Sanna Kynkäänniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja 1.19.81
Veriveli 2499 Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Sanna Kynkäänniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja hyl.