SM-Jurva, Pikakilpailu

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

M19 : 3 km

 

1.

19

Harjula Tuomas

TVV

11:31,91

(12)

2.

16

Karvinen Otto-Eemil

KontU

11:38,63

(11)

3.

9

Pyssysalo Anton

TVV

11:58,97

(02)

4.

17

Seppälä Tuomas

SäkU

12:28,21

(22)

5.

14

Hökkä Juho

OHS

12:32,79

(23)

6.

20

Virolainen Jukka

IU

12:35,27

(20)

7.

12

Stevander Pyry

SHS

12:42,89

(22)

8.

8

Kelloniemi Sampo

TVV

12:44,05

(21)

9.

10

Kolehmainen Santeri

SoisAH

12:44,09

(24)

10.

15

Loikkanen Akseli

PHS

12:55,73

(42)

11.

18

Väistö Sami

SoisAH

13:05,85

(32)

12.

7

Joukas Eero

SäkU

13:21,57

(44)

13.

3

Huikko Niklas

LHS

14:18,54

(23)

14.

13

Kaunisto Oskari

HU-46

14:24,32

(22)

15.

11

Damlin Anton

JU

14:41,26

(54)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

M21 : 4 km

 

1.

24

Ranta Jaakko

TVV

14:26,49

(01)

2.

26

Sormunen Vili

SumKu

15:23,01

(21)

3.

27

Erkkilä Aapo

SaRe

15:45,40

(22)

4.

22

Mäkelä Pauli

AAH

16:11,44

(33)

5.

23

Lehtinen Antti

KyKP

16:45,46

(22)

6.

25

Invenius Tuukka

SoisAH

17:11,27

(24)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

M : 4 km

 

1.

45

Hiidensalo Olli

LHS

14:27,91

(01)

2.

37

Peltoniemi Lauri

SaRe

14:30,50

(01)

3.

55

Hakala Matti

AAH

14:57,24

(12)

4.

53

Raatikainen Antti

IisVis

15:02,80

(11)

5.

34

Huhtala Teemu

KontU

15:05,75

(04)

6.

36

Rönkkö Juho

IisVis

15:12,92

(11)

7.

51

Heinonen Juha-Matti

SaRe

15:16,65

(01)

8.

52

Koivunen Mika

AAH

15:23,19

(01)

9.

29

Loukkaanhuhta Mikko

KaKa

15:27,22

(32)

10.

31

Iivari Antti

KaKa

15:28,50

(21)

11.

47

Orpana Sami

LHS

15:30,42

(04)

12.

54

Stenbacka Wilhelm

KaKa

16:08,04

(23)

13.

50

Kinnunen Jouni

OHS

16:09,26

(00)

14.

35

Jarva Olli

IU

16:16,43

(12)

15.

28

Ritvaniemi Jari

AAH

16:24,05

(13)

16.

43

Mattila Oula

OHS

16:35,83

(11)

17.

46

Ruusunen Otto

AAH

16:59,39

(33)

18.

40

Rehnström Dennis

ÖSK

17:02,25

(13)

19.

39

Väänänen Eppu

KyKP

17:03,17

(32)

20.

42

Mäkelä Jari

SHS

17:28,18

(44)

21.

30

Huttunen Joonas

VierKo

17:35,26

(24)

22.

44

Lammi Mika 

KaKa

17:44,23

(33)

23.

48

Hakala Juuso

LHS

17:46,10

(14)

24.

38

Salonen Arttu

RiKi

17:56,35

(23)

25.

33

Viitikko Eero

KaKa

19:24,44

(43)

26.

49

Vesterback Jonas

IF FYREN

21:35,07

(14)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

N19 : 3 km

 

1.

56

Kuuttinen Heidi

NKB

12:07,28

(02)

2.

68

Oikkonen Sanni

OH

13:41,25

(04)

3.

64

Augustsson Josefine

ÖSK

14:02,22

(11)

4.

66

Keränen Maija

AAH

14:08,71

(12)

5.

67

Joronen Sofia

SHS

14:29,00

(01)

6.

61

Mäki-Panula Tiina

SHS

14:45,32

(40)

7.

63

Holappa Elli

LHS

15:07,66

(22)

8.

62

Tukia Laura

IU

15:08,71

(03)

9.

59

Juurenheimo Jessi

HU-46

15:26,65

(00)

10.

57

Kupari Noora

SHS

16:03,12

(33)

11.

60

Hirvonen Emma

KangKa

17:00,13

(24)

12.

65

Hautaniemi Minna

KaKa

17:01,56

(10)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

N21 : 3 km

 

1.

73

Rolig Jessika

AAH

13:16,62

(11)

2.

76

Fellman Jenny

Åland

13:46,36

(32)

3.

82

Sirviö Iida

SoJy

14:32,07

(32)

4.

72

Purola Sanna-Mari

SHS

15:04,78

(11)

5.

69

Ala-Aho Katri

KaKa

15:37,75

(13)

6.

74

Väistö Rosa

SoisAH

15:44,03

(02)

7.

81

Harjuntausta Sonja

AAH

16:03,96

(44)

8.

71

Tuominen Camilla

HU-46

16:44,83

(23)

9.

77

Ylilauri Vilma

SaRe

16:48,66

(33)

10.

79

Leskinen Krista

TVV

17:15,71

(32)

11.

80

Hautaniemi Emmi 

KaKa

18:09,49

(31)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

N : 3 km

 

1.

97

Laukkanen Mari

EnonkU

12:30,24

(22)

2.

90

Lehtonen Venla

IU

12:36,39

(01)

3.

92

Holopainen Mira

LHS

13:12,35

(12)

4.

85

Siltakorpi Annukka

KuRy

13:15,88

(21)

5.

95

Häkkinen Anna-Liisa

PunKu

13:53,00

(32)

6.

87

Järvinen Minna

HU-46

13:53,97

(10)

7.

84

Sjöström Annika

LIF

14:52,95

(22)

8.

86

Aakula Riikka

HaHa

14:54,60

(23)

9.

96

Maijala Meri

KontU

14:59,39

(20)

10.

94

Sandelin Caroline

NKB

15:33,35

(21)

11.

88

Nikkanen Nea

AAH

15:45,41

(13)

12.

98

Virtanen Oona

HaHa

16:05,22

(23)

13.

91

Sikkilä Johanna

SHS

16:43,86

(24)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

N35 : 3 km

 

1.

102

Koivunen Mari

HU-46

17:02,31

(43)

2.

101

Hyyrynen Elina

KHS

19:09,03

(23)

3.

100

Seppänen Tanja

PHS

21:05,57

(42)

4.

103

Matchenkova Natalia

HaHa

23:11,69

(25)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

N40 : 3 km

 

1.

108

Fränti Kati

SHS

17:47,19

(13)

2.

105

Hyytiäinen Tuula

MH

17:54,16

(00)

3.

107

Magga Johanna

OHS

18:55,34

(13)

4.

106

Leinonen Eeva

HaHa

18:59,93

(13)

5.

104

Humppi Susan

KeuKi

21:14,46

(13)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

N45 : 3 km

 

1.

111

Rinta-Keturi Susanna

SHS

17:38,61

(13)

2.

110

Laurila Sari

OHS

17:40,45

(04)

3.

112

Pitkäkangas Pirjo-Marja

Jaja

18:38,60

(24)

4.

113

Hauhia Eija

SHS

22:15,39

(34)

5.

109

Kataja-Rahko Katri

SHS

22:46,12

(22)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

N50 : 3 km

 

1.

114

Uusitalo Terttu

LoJa

16:25,15

(01)

2.

117

Salokannel    Satu

HaHa

17:48,51

(41)

3.

118

Mäki-Panula Hilkka

SHS

18:11,03

(13)

4.

116

Savolainen Päivi

PHS

20:17,62

(43)

5.

115

Ala-Aho Arja 

KaKa

24:39,06

(12)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

N55 : 3 km

 

1.

120

Koivuselkä Päivi

KontU

18:29,73

(22)

2.

121

Hyttinen Sointu

HöU

19:54,83

(15)

3.

119

Soininen Ulla

HöU

22:05,90

(13)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

N60 : 3 km

 

1.

122

Talvensaari-Mattila Anne

OHS

25:12,84

(42)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

M35 : 4 km

 

1.

130

Järvelä Juha

KuRy

16:19,27

(12)

2.

127

Antila Timo

JU

16:33,42

(12)

3.

129

Ikola Juhani

JU

17:46,21

(23)

4.

128

Savonmäki Tuomo

RiKi

18:02,88

(31)

5.

125

Lehtola Mikko

KUIKIS

18:14,92

(32)

6.

124

Forsbacka Matias

LIF

18:37,67

(12)

7.

126

Rajala Jarkko

YKV

19:55,37

(13)

8.

123

Ryönänkoski Vesa-Matti

SaRe

20:28,95

(32)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

M40 : 3 km

 

1.

142

Pekurinen Marko

MH

12:13,82

(01)

2.

141

Palonen Juha

KuRy

12:39,66

(03)

3.

140

Perä Tapio

KuRy

12:48,13

(24)

4.

136

Laurila Heikki

OHS

13:16,19

(12)

5.

132

Öhman Dan

IIF

13:32,36

(22)

6.

131

Antikainen Teemu

KuRy

13:36,91

(04)

7.

134

Snåre Dan

LIF

13:57,41

(02)

8.

139

Henriksson Antti

OHS

14:13,26

(42)

9.

137

Mylläri Sami

SHS

14:33,41

(20)

10.

143

Aho Tommi

SHS

14:35,43

(10)

11.

133

Rajala Teemu

KuRy

15:06,74

(22)

12.

138

Lehtiniemi Jarkko

KuRy

15:13,23

(24)

13.

135

Kuntola Sami

KuRy

15:27,47

(04)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

M45 : 3 km

 

1.

148

Hakala Arto

AAH

12:05,04

(12)

2.

155

Hakala Mika

AAH

13:15,51

(23)

3.

147

Kauppinen Seppo

OripUrh

13:22,73

(32)

4.

153

Hietamäki Karri

SHS

13:34,95

(41)

5.

145

Haglund Tommy

LIF

13:43,17

(12)

6.

149

Tenhunen   Joni

HaHa

13:50,11

(20)

7.

154

Rinta-Keturi Mika

SHS

13:54,66

(11)

8.

144

Turtinen Pauli

OHS

13:55,94

(34)

9.

146

Saastamoinen Pasi

HaHa

14:03,65

(14)

10.

151

Markkanen Jouko

HaHa

14:29,98

(20)

11.

152

Ojala Mika

KEV

15:56,88

(24)

12.

150

Huppunen Jyri

KöLa

16:58,28

(23)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

M50 : 3 km

 

1.

165

Laine Ari-Pekka

TVV

11:58,55

(02)

2.

159

Köykkä Ilari

KaKa

12:32,84

(01)

3.

167

Pietilä Juha

JU

12:38,34

(03)

4.

157

Hakala    Rauno

HaHa

13:00,15

(02)

5.

162

Aarnisalo Simo-Pekka

AAH

13:49,89

(33)

6.

163

Leskelä Vesa

HK

14:01,17

(33)

7.

166

Koistinen Pasi

RiKi

14:01,46

(04)

8.

158

Savolainen Esa

PHS

14:18,01

(14)

9.

161

Pitkänen Jorma

HaHa

15:57,00

(43)

10.

164

Pylvänen Esa

KK-V

16:52,80

(53)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

M55 : 3 km

 

1.

175

Henttonen Harri

KK-V

14:33,03

(23)

2.

171

Ratamo    Ilkka

HaHa

14:48,23

(22)

3.

173

Savioja Reijo

SäkU

15:36,10

(35)

4.

174

Korhonen Timo 

KUIKIS

15:36,89

(23)

5.

170

Hautaniemi Juha

OHS

16:17,98

(22)

6.

168

Kangasharju Pekka

IIF

16:21,39

(43)

7.

169

Kangasmäki Esa 

KaKa

16:35,39

(22)

8.

176

Kallio Jukka

UlvUra

17:54,22

(23)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

M60 : 3 km

 

1.

179

Seppälä Kari

TeRi

14:21,54

(03)

2.

182

Luuri Pertti

SHS

14:36,65

(21)

3.

178

Toikkanen Ilpo

KuRy

14:54,05

(22)

4.

177

Nykamb Kent

IF FYREN

16:14,14

(23)

5.

180

Ruohonen Markku

HaHa

16:27,08

(43)

6.

181

Sällinen Alpo

SumKu

17:10,72

(24)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

M65 : 3 km

 

1.

184

Haapanen Osmo

RiKi

15:47,41

(11)

2.

190

Nynäs Henning

LIF

16:38,49

(12)

3.

187

Lähdesmäki Kalle

SHS

17:01,00

(14)

4.

185

Kammonen Seppo

MH

17:04,78

(33)

5.

186

Kylä-Utsuri Jouko

OripUrh

17:17,70

(23)

6.

183

Rantanen Heikki

OripUrh

17:33,55

(23)

7.

189

Särssi Mauri

RiKi

18:54,34

(22)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

M70 : 3 km

 

1.

191

Lehtiniemi Aimo

KuRy

18:33,53

(35)

2.

194

Vähäkylä   Kari

HaHa

18:55,18

(43)

3.

193

Snellman Per

LIF

20:07,93

(23)

4.

196

Hyvärinen Esko

KontU

21:08,50

(54)

5.

195

Multala Antti

HöU

21:28,71

(22)

6.

192

Malinen Heino

KUIKIS

21:48,63

(33)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

M75 : 3 km

 

1.

200

Vähäkylä Kalevi

HaHa

19:26,59

(30)

2.

197

Salminen Antti

KangKi

19:30,84

(13)

3.

199

Kuokkanen Kari

TVV

23:33,43

(24)