SM-Jurva, pikakilpailu

M13 N13 N14 M14 M15 N15 N16 M16 N17 M17

M13 : 2 km

 

1.

42

Jeremias Bengs

NKB

7:37,75

(00)

2.

40

Naumanen Eemi

PHS

7:40,41

(00)

3.

41

Kujala Eeli

OHS

7:49,87

(00)

4.

24

Kortehisto Veeti

SHS

8:10,08

(01)

5.

12

Ingves Anton

NKB

8:25,89

(00)

6.

10

Topias Zerni

KHS

8:35,44

(01)

7.

33

Lemberg Ville

SHS

8:38,91

(10)

8.

26

Pajuranta Teemu

SHS

8:45,92

(01)

9.

22

Kuiri Eemeli

OHS

8:54,30

(01)

10.

23

Hauhia Aleksi

SHS

8:54,51

(12)

11.

11

Leskelä Valtteri

HK

9:01,44

(11)

12.

9

Kinnunen Juuso

OHS

9:03,99

(11)

13.

3

Peltola Juuso

SHS

9:08,41

(10)

14.

37

Viinisalo Tuukka

KontU

9:12,96

(01)

15.

13

Ylilauri Viljami

SaRe

9:16,17

(00)

16.

25

Aho Julius

TVV

9:16,35

(22)

17.

20

Säily Niko

AV

9:16,79

(11)

18.

7

Heinonen Eemil

OHS

9:26,37

(01)

19.

35

Penttilä Eetu

JU

9:31,89

(21)

20.

18

Pietarila Mikko

OHS

9:32,69

(11)

21.

34

Rönn William

NKB

9:43,11

(20)

22.

14

Klemettinen Jimi

SoisAH

9:52,55

(12)

23.

5

Huttunen Antti

AV

9:54,44

(01)

24.

36

Hautaniemi Arno

SHS

9:56,20

(21)

25.

46

Hietamäki Matias

SHS

10:01,07

(20)

26.

21

Kirjavainen Akseli

PHS

10:13,08

(23)

27.

19

Hauhia Iiro

SHS

10:26,48

(12)

28.

8

Jaakkola Saku

KaKa

10:30,76

(21)

29.

28

Perttilä Paavo

LHS

10:33,46

(03)

30.

4

Savojoki Verneri

HaHa

11:13,93

(32)

31.

39

Joonas Jarkko

SaRe

11:41,46

(32)

32.

27

Lupala Väinö

ÖSK

11:43,10

(32)

33.

16

Kirjavainen Aaro

PHS

11:54,14

(23)

34.

17

Huhtamäki Rasmus

LIF

12:03,19

(43)

35.

45

Kauhajärvi Lauri

KaKa

13:17,27

(34)

M13 N13 N14 M14 M15 N15 N16 M16 N17 M17

N13 : 2 km

 

1.

56

Petrelius Enni

OH

7:47,29

(00)

2.

86

Yläharju Pinja

MH

8:24,80

(00)

3.

78

Sandnäs Rebecca

LIF

8:33,35

(01)

4.

94

Minkkinen Camilla

SumKu

8:42,56

(00)

5.

85

Välimäki Nina

PunKu

8:48,04

(11)

6.

95

Taskila Neea

OHS

8:50,77

(01)

7.

48

Rainio Lyydia

TVV

8:51,17

(01)

8.

50

Hietamäki Sini

SHS

8:58,51

(11)

9.

100

Oikkonen Sissi

OH

9:01,37

(01)

10.

93

Pätäri Emilia

KyKP

9:07,71

(12)

11.

83

Haikama Inka

AAH

9:09,84

(01)

12.

88

Tuokko Iida

HU-46

9:22,35

(10)

13.

73

Näsi Minea

SHS

9:22,73

(31)

14.

52

Kujala Erika

OHS

9:23,69

(00)

15.

70

Sorvisto Vilma

OHS

9:36,45

(00)

16.

102

Karppi Iiris

IMAS

9:36,84

(00)

17.

82

Loukkaanhuhta Elli

SaRe

9:38,80

(01)

18.

96

Palsinajärvi Melia

KeuKis

9:40,07

(10)

19.

68

Sorvisto Ella

OHS

9:43,01

(01)

20.

72

Kyntäjä Linda

KyKP

9:48,74

(01)

21.

101

Miettinen Emilia

AAH

9:51,31

(01)

22.

58

Latomaa Oona

OHS

9:52,04

(02)

23.

66

Ingves Erika

NKB

9:59,01

(00)

24.

69

Lupala Selma

ÖSK

10:00,11

(11)

25.

64

Liljedal Jenny

NKB

10:00,80

(00)

26.

80

Väisänen Venla

SHS

10:06,96

(00)

27.

87

Hyyrynen Nanna

KHS

10:13,02

(12)

28.

99

Haikka Annika

KyKP

10:22,82

(22)

29.

75

Liljeqvist Ella

LIF

10:24,38

(11)

30.

71

Luhtasaari Nea

SHS

10:34,33

(30)

31.

84

Harju Maria

OH

10:34,43

(00)

32.

63

Penttilä Ella

JU

10:46,63

(20)

33.

98

Olli Karoliina

OripUrh

10:55,75

(30)

34.

77

Ojala Ellinoora

KEV

11:14,46

(11)

35.

79

Minkkinen Minja

SumKu

11:26,48

(13)

36.

65

Backlund Amanda

VIF

11:36,67

(21)

37.

54

Hursti Hetastiina

OHS

11:45,30

(30)

38.

49

Niemi Marleena

AV

12:26,34

(22)

39.

67

Pyykönen Pihla

KontU

12:27,24

(14)

40.

74

Tuomainen Iida Maria

HU-46

12:29,29

(34)

41.

57

Kiuru Henriikka

AAH

12:35,02

(13)

42.

97

Saarenpää Silja

OH

12:43,17

(23)

43.

53

Haikara Elsa

NU

12:50,18

(33)

44.

81

Penttilä Essi

JU

13:32,63

(33)

M13 N13 N14 M14 M15 N15 N16 M16 N17 M17

N14 : 3 km

 

1.

110

Lupala Saimi

ÖSK

13:23,09

(11)

2.

118

Ojala Jenni

OH

13:43,52

(13)

3.

113

Hyvärinen Anni

OrJy

14:08,04

(12)

4.

105

Kejonen Siiri

HU-46

14:50,03

(21)

5.

106

Rantala Anniina

OrJy

15:27,81

(22)

6.

115

Ollila Kaisla

TVV

15:33,09

(21)

7.

116

Halme Olivia

OrJy

15:52,21

(42)

8.

108

Hakala Ansa

KontU

16:04,82

(20)

9.

103

Remes Inka

Keukis

16:43,81

(32)

10.

109

Mattila Saara

HaHa

16:49,94

(23)

11.

114

Källbacka Linnea

VIF

17:33,83

(22)

12.

117

Nikula Johanna

AV

18:14,64

(10)

13.

111

Rauos Nanna

KHS

18:32,96

(44)

14.

112

Kauhajärvi Laura

KaKa

20:06,54

(43)

M13 N13 N14 M14 M15 N15 N16 M16 N17 M17

M14 : 3 km

 

1.

127

Toivanen Oskari

LHS

12:33,99

(01)

2.

133

Heikkinen Arttu

PHS

12:45,56

(30)

3.

122

Rantala Valtteri

AAH

12:53,69

(11)

4.

123

Nieminen Turkka

SHS

12:55,50

(22)

5.

130

Stevander Karri

SHS

13:26,45

(20)

6.

131

Kortehisto Atte

SHS

13:27,86

(44)

7.

120

Bergqvist Jalmari

PHS

13:35,96

(22)

8.

125

Matilainen Markus

TVV

14:33,51

(23)

9.

126

Kontturi Mikael

KontU

14:39,73

(12)

10.

129

Loukkaanhuhta Kalle

SaRe

15:04,71

(32)

11.

124

Ketonen Juuso

OrJy

15:34,53

(33)

12.

128

Lemberg Roope

SHS

15:37,62

(21)

13.

134

Nevala Matias

SHS

15:41,01

(41)

14.

132

Ranta Sakari

TVV

16:53,52

(44)

15.

121

Nelimarkka Joonas

SHS

17:09,77

(15)

M13 N13 N14 M14 M15 N15 N16 M16 N17 M17

M15 : 3 km

 

1.

137

Pyssysalo Aron

TVV

12:13,96

(12)

2.

135

Karvinen Ville-Valtteri

KontU

12:28,92

(01)

3.

147

Mäkelä Onni

AAH

12:31,77

(21)

4.

140

Nyström Taavi

AAH

12:38,79

(21)

5.

138

Saarinen Jasper

OrJy

12:44,32

(11)

6.

148

Aikioniemi Joakim

OH

13:06,52

(03)

7.

144

Heikkinen Henri

PHS

13:53,92

(31)

8.

141

Maaninka Lauri

KEV

14:44,38

(43)

9.

142

Oikkonen Severi

OH

14:56,67

(23)

10.

145

Järvistö Lauri

SHS

15:25,69

(42)

11.

139

Kurkinen Oskari

KontU

15:31,43

(42)

12.

146

Myller Roope

KontU

17:39,94

(24)

13.

136

Mulari Roope

KontU

17:44,46

(44)

14.

143

Päällysaho Tiitus

SHS

17:45,10

(32)

M13 N13 N14 M14 M15 N15 N16 M16 N17 M17

N15 : 3 km

 

1.

149

Kotinurmi Pinja

OrJy

12:35,74

(21)

2.

151

Irvankoski Emilia

OH

14:18,69

(30)

3.

157

Kuittinen Essi

SoisAH

14:42,30

(21)

4.

156

Rantakömi Kristiina

HU-46

16:18,98

(24)

5.

153

Perttilä Aino

LHS

16:22,29

(12)

6.

150

Hakala Sonja

AAH

16:53,99

(43)

7.

155

Pura Noora

JoPo

17:28,99

(13)

8.

154

Niemi Kristiina

AV

17:32,59

(24)

9.

152

Halonen Ella

KontU

18:48,31

(43)

M13 N13 N14 M14 M15 N15 N16 M16 N17 M17

N16 : 3 km

 

1.

168

Keränen Kaisa

AAH

13:40,63

(21)

2.

167

Halttunen Milja

KangKa

13:47,86

(03)

3.

174

Peuralahti Seela

OHS

15:08,36

(33)

4.

162

Takanen Iida-Maria

KyKP

15:29,05

(03)

5.

175

Isojärvi Johanna

OH

15:32,45

(22)

6.

171

Loikkanen Aino

PHS

15:43,12

(22)

7.

166

Rinta-Keturi Anni

SHS

15:53,76

(21)

8.

169

Aikioniemi Aila-Alisa

OH

15:57,98

(22)

9.

172

Leikas Essi

HU-46

16:05,91

(15)

10.

160

Ärväs Johanna

EnonkU

16:53,41

(32)

11.

170

Tunturi Annika

KaKa

16:55,64

(31)

12.

163

Lehtola Hilla

SaRe

17:12,36

(33)

13.

159

Veijalainen Aino

KontU

17:12,58

(42)

14.

165

Tuominen Jatta

HU-46

17:13,91

(14)

15.

161

Haikama Outi

AAH

17:20,30

(24)

16.

173

Sorvari Elvi

KontU

18:25,50

(51)

17.

176

Nelimarkka Juulia

SHS

19:29,19

(23)

M13 N13 N14 M14 M15 N15 N16 M16 N17 M17

M16 : 3 km

 

1.

179

Paalanen Arttu

KangKa

12:22,15

(12)

2.

186

Petrelius Eetu

OH

12:48,91

(32)

3.

180

Tuokko Karri

HU-46

13:05,09

(12)

4.

183

Joukas Lauri

SäkU

14:05,89

(43)

5.

182

Uusitalo Ilari

LoJa

14:35,67

(34)

6.

184

Ylilauri Veikka

SaRe

14:38,71

(32)

7.

177

Laitinen Veeti

KangKa

14:47,90

(22)

8.

185

Hautaniemi Artturi

SHS

15:19,61

(34)

M13 N13 N14 M14 M15 N15 N16 M16 N17 M17

N17 : 3 km

 

1.

190

Kukonlehto Hilda

AAH

13:43,87

(22)

2.

192

Lukkarinen Nenna

KontU

13:45,65

(02)

3.

193

Vohlakari Janina

KEV

13:57,76

(11)

4.

202

Naukkarinen Sara

KontU

14:18,56

(10)

5.

194

Virtanen Annina

OH

15:13,16

(22)

6.

203

Nyfors Amanda

LIF

15:34,84

(12)

7.

191

Keskinen Nella

VäVi

15:59,57

(42)

8.

201

Sirviö Elisa

SoJy

16:03,18

(11)

9.

187

Malinen Lotta

PHS

16:33,89

(22)

10.

188

Hautaniemi Tia-Maria

SHS

16:53,01

(21)

11.

189

Heljasvaara Sonja

OHS

17:08,01

(22)

12.

200

Erkkilä Emmi

SaRe

20:46,84

(32)

M13 N13 N14 M14 M15 N15 N16 M16 N17 M17

M17 : 3 km

 

1.

212

Invenius Otto

SoisAH

11:17,66

(03)

2.

213

Panttila Santtu

KaKa

11:55,95

(30)

3.

207

Joronen Sameli

SHS

12:15,59

(03)

4.

214

Jokela Roope

OHS

12:24,58

(21)

5.

206

Erkkilä Elias

SaRe

12:28,23

(32)

6.

216

Kuittinen Anssi

SoisAH

12:36,76

(31)

7.

208

Kalliomäki Saku

KaKa

12:40,57

(13)

8.

210

Kuuttinen Patrik

NKB

13:01,83

(24)

9.

204

Kauhajärvi Juho

KaKa

13:05,81

(41)

10.

215

Kangas Erkka

OHS

14:27,40

(01)

11.

209

Rinta-Keturi Niko

SHS

15:58,12

(43)