SM-Jurva, normaalikilpailu

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

M19 : 6 km

 

1.

17

Karvinen Otto-Eemil

KontU

26:59,8

(2021)

2.

9

Kolehmainen Santeri

SoisAH

27:47,5

(2221)

3.

7

Pyssysalo Anton

TVV

29:05,2

(1233)

4.

13

Loikkanen Akseli

PHS

29:13,9

(1423)

5.

5

Joukas Eero

SäkU

29:26,7

(3441)

6.

8

Stevander Pyry

SHS

29:40,9

(2403)

7.

3

Huikko Niklas

LHS

30:35,5

(2112)

8.

12

Hökkä Juho

OHS

31:12,1

(3223)

9.

16

Damlin Anton

JU

32:22,1

(3453)

10.

14

Virolainen Jukka

IU

32:47,1

(4333)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

M21 : 7 km

 

1.

23

Sormunen Vili

SumKu

30:28,7

(1111)

2.

24

Ranta Jaakko

TVV

30:54,7

(2131)

3.

22

Invenius Tuukka

SoisAH

32:45,9

(2214)

4.

19

Mäkelä Pauli

AAH

32:46,9

(1223)

5.

20

Lehtinen Antti

KyKP

33:52,7

(0231)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

M : 7 km

 

1.

47

Hakala Matti

AAH

27:53,9

(0100)

2.

41

Loukkaanhuhta Mikko

KaKa

30:31,1

(3210)

3.

32

Peltoniemi Lauri

SaRe

31:03,6

(2012)

4.

46

Koivunen Mikael

AAH

31:10,0

(2010)

5.

36

Heinonen Juha-Matti

SaRe

31:47,4

(0221)

6.

44

Rehnström Dennis

ÖSK

31:58,2

(2121)

7.

34

Iivari Antti

KaKa

31:59,8

(0241)

8.

45

Kinnunen Jouni

OHS

32:17,2

(0002)

9.

25

Ritvaniemi Jari

AAH

32:52,9

(0321)

10.

27

Rönkkö Juho

IisVis

33:18,2

(2232)

11.

35

Mäkelä Jari

SHS

33:23,1

(0314)

12.

29

Viitikko Eero

KaKa

33:50,9

(1011)

13.

31

Väänänen Eppu

KyKP

34:09,4

(5211)

14.

38

Huttunen Joonas

VierKo

34:38,5

(2241)

15.

26

Salonen Arttu

RiKi

34:49,8

(2113)

16.

48

Stenbacka Wilhelm

KaKa

35:11,5

(4324)

17.

43

Hakala Juuso

LHS

35:13,4

(2123)

18.

42

Lammi Mika 

KaKa

35:42,1

(3323)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

N19 : 6 km

 

1.

50

Kuuttinen Heidi

NKB

25:24,7

(0110)

2.

61

Keränen Maija

AAH

29:10,0

(0002)

3.

57

Keränen Jenni

AAH

30:31,3

(2120)

4.

59

Oikkonen Sanni

OH

31:17,8

(3321)

5.

54

Tukia Laura

IU

31:43,1

(1032)

6.

55

Augustsson Josefine

ÖSK

31:59,6

(0411)

7.

56

Mäki-Panula Tiina

SHS

33:06,6

(4220)

8.

52

Joronen Sofia

SHS

33:09,3

(3112)

9.

60

Holappa Elli

LHS

33:20,3

(2221)

10.

63

Hirvonen Emma

KangKa

34:40,8

(4112)

11.

51

Juurenheimo Jessi

HU-46

34:59,1

(1101)

12.

62

Kupari Noora

SHS

36:22,6

(2145)

13.

58

Hautaniemi Minna

KaKa

40:20,6

(1222)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

N21 : 6 km

 

1.

68

Fellman Jenny

Åland

26:46,1

(0111)

2.

69

Purola Sanna-Mari

SHS

30:22,2

(0001)

3.

67

Sirviö Iida

SoJy

31:30,2

(3112)

4.

72

Ala-Aho Katri

KaKa

31:40,9

(2001)

5.

70

Leskinen Krista

TVV

33:40,1

(1110)

6.

73

Harjuntausta Sonja

AAH

34:40,3

(3332)

7.

66

Ylilauri Vilma

SaRe

34:43,5

(3131)

8.

71

Hautaniemi Emmi 

KaKa

34:54,4

(2031)

9.

65

Tuominen Camilla

HU-46

36:58,3

(4131)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

N : 6 km

 

1.

82

Talvitie Tia-Maria

JaJa

28:27,4

(2011)

2.

84

Laukkanen Mari

EnonkU

28:30,7

(2222)

3.

77

Siltakorpi Annukka

KuRy

29:35,2

(1042)

4.

76

Sjöström Annika

LIF

30:00,9

(2001)

5.

80

Holopainen Mira

LHS

30:09,2

(2312)

6.

78

Aakula Riikka

HaHa

31:15,6

(1312)

7.

86

Häkkinen Anna-Liisa

PunKu

31:18,9

(4241)

8.

85

Maijala Meri

KontU

31:51,6

(1101)

9.

79

Sikkilä Johanna

SHS

37:39,6

(4333)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

N35 : 5 km

 

1.

91

Hyyrynen Elina

KHS

34:20,9

(0304)

2.

90

95ppänen 1anja

PHS

39:13,1

(1243)

3.

89

Matchenkova Natalia

HaHa

42:13,1

(3442)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

N40 : 5 km

 

1.

92

Hyytiäinen Tuula

MH

33:01,3

(1000)

2.

95

Magga Johanna

OHS

35:06,9

(1331)

3.

94

Humppi Susan

KeuKi

39:10,8

(2123)

4.

93

Leinonen Eeva

HaHa

39:24,7

(4424)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

N45 : 5 km

 

1.

96

Pitkäkangas Pirjo-Marja

JaJa

35:16,6

(3413)

2.

98

Rinta-Keturi Susanna

SHS

36:36,2

(2524)

3.

97

Laurila Sari

OHS

36:48,2

(1525)

4.

99

Hauhia Eija

SHS

38:38,6

(3211)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

N50 : 4 km

 

1.

104

Uusitalo Terttu

LoJa

24:15,6

(2132)

2.

102

Salokannel    Satu

HaHa

24:41,2

(2213)

3.

101

Mäki-Panula Hilkka

SHS

25:50,1

(3242)

4.

100

Savolainen Päivi

PHS

27:21,2

(3334)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

N55 : 4 km

 

1.

107

Hyttinen Sointu

HöU

27:39,4

(2323)

2.

105

Koivuselkä Päivi

KontU

28:43,5

(2223)

3.

106

Soininen Ulla

HöU

29:15,2

(1303)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

N60 : 4 km

 

1.

108

Talvensaari-Mattila Anne

OHS

35:06,2

(5333)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

M35 : 7 km

 

1.

112

Antila Timo

JU

31:40,3

(1110)

2.

115

Ikola Juhani

JU

34:52,5

(2220)

3.

113

Lehtola Mikko

KUIKIS

35:39,9

(1212)

4.

109

Järvelä Juha

KuRy

36:26,9

(2542)

5.

110

Savonmäki Tuomo

RiKi

36:38,6

(1143)

6.

111

Ryönänkoski Vesa-Matti

SaRe

38:28,0

(0121)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

M40 : 6 km

 

1.

122

Palonen Juha

KuRy

26:27,9

(0202)

2.

123

Laurila Heikki

OHS

26:56,9

(0110)

3.

128

Pekurinen Marko

MH

27:04,3

(1121)

4.

127

Perä Tapio

KuRy

28:54,5

(1423)

5.

124

Antikainen Teemu

KuRy

29:32,6

(1312)

6.

119

Öhman Dan

IIF

29:42,7

(3112)

7.

126

Henriksson Antti

OHS

30:34,1

(2331)

8.

125

Snåre Dan

LIF

31:34,4

(1113)

9.

120

Kuntola Sami

KuRy

31:54,2

(1100)

10.

116

Rajala Teemu

KuRy

32:54,5

(0313)

11.

121

Mylläri Sami

SHS

33:34,8

(3123)

12.

118

Lehtiniemi Jarkko

KuRy

34:11,1

(3135)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

M45 : 6 km

 

1.

137

Turtinen Pauli

OHS

29:04,4

(3220)

2.

129

Tenhunen   Joni

HaHa

29:42,0

(1211)

3.

134

Kauppinen Seppo

OripUrh

30:20,1

(1323)

4.

135

Saastamoinen Pasi

HaHa

30:42,8

(1232)

5.

132

Haglund Tommy

LIF

31:23,5

(2332)

6.

138

Markkanen Jouko

HaHa

31:36,0

(1221)

7.

136

Rinta-Keturi Mika

SHS

33:07,8

(2204)

8.

131

Ojala Mika

KEV

34:27,5

(1351)

9.

130

Huppunen Jyri

KöLa

36:13,9

(0413)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

M50 : 6 km

 

1.

150

Laine Ari-Pekka

TVV

27:17,6

(3101)

2.

149

Pietilä Juha

JU

27:31,2

(0122)

3.

141

Köykkä Ilari

KaKa

27:41,0

(0201)

4.

146

Hakala    Rauno

HaHa

28:31,9

(0222)

5.

148

Aarnisalo Simo-Pekka

AAH

29:52,0

(0323)

6.

140

Savolainen Esa

PHS

31:35,2

(2323)

7.

144

Leskelä Vesa

HK

31:47,2

(4421)

8.

147

Koistinen Pasi

RiKi

32:26,7

(1432)

9.

143

Pitkänen Jorma

HaHa

32:33,4

(3132)

10.

145

Pylvänen Esa

KK-V

34:46,2

(1234)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

M55 : 6 km

 

1.

152

Ratamo    Ilkka

HaHa

29:27,7

(1102)

2.

160

Henttonen Harri

KK-V

29:40,8

(1112)

3.

151

Hautaniemi Juha

OHS

32:11,2

(0012)

4.

153

Leskelä Mauno

KaKa

33:24,7

(2121)

5.

154

Savioja Reijo

SäkU

33:51,6

(1534)

6.

155

Korhonen Timo 

KUIKIS

34:04,6

(2042)

7.

157

Kangasharju Pekka

IIF

36:11,4

(2525)

8.

159

Kallio Jukka

UlvUra

36:19,7

(0232)

9.

158

Oijennus Asko 

KaKa

37:46,6

(1033)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

M60 : 5 km

1.

164

Seppälä Kari

TeRi

27:15,1

(2211)

2.

162

Toikkanen Ilpo

KuRy

27:28,7

(0302)

3.

165

Ruohonen Markku

HaHa

29:11,7

(3130)

4.

167

Luuri Pertti

SHS

29:27,4

(2222)

5.

161

Nykamb Kent

IF FYREN

30:17,7

(2303)

6.

166

Sällinen Alpo

SumKu

33:09,0

(1334)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

M65 : 5 km

 

1.

173

Haapanen Osmo

RiKi

30:04,5

(0131)

2.

175

Nynäs Henning

LIF

30:24,7

(0122)

3.

169

Kylä-Utsuri Jouko

OripUrh

32:02,0

(2213)

4.

171

Lähdesmäki Kalle

SHS

36:15,5

(4533)

5.

170

Särssi Mauri

RiKi

36:53,8

(3513)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

M70 : 5 km

 

1.

181

Vähäkylä   Kari

HaHa

31:45,4

(0122)

2.

178

Lehtiniemi Aimo

KuRy

34:15,9

(2513)

3.

182

Hyvärinen Esko

KontU

38:29,2

(5242)

4.

179

Snellman Per

LIF

38:37,7

(3333)

5.

176

Malinen Heino

KUIKIS

39:04,8

(3342)

6.

177

Multala Antti

HöU

39:38,2

(2314)

M19 M21 M N19 N21 N N35 N40 N45 N50 N55 N60 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75

M75 : 5 km

 

1.

184

Vähäkylä Kalevi

HaHa

34:34,5

(3002)

2.

186

Salminen Antti

KangKi

35:58,1

(3511)

3.

185

Kuokkanen Kari

TVV

41:01,1

(3133)