SM-Jurva, normaalikilpailu

M13 N13 N14 M14 M15 N15 N16 M16 N17 M17

M13

 

1.

39

Naumanen Eemi

PHS

11:10,8

(1/0/0)

2.

38

Bengs Jeremias

NKB

11:25,7

(0/1/0)

3.

15

Kortehisto Veeti

SHS

11:57,2

(0/1/0)

4.

20

Säily Niko

AV

12:10,7

(0/0/0)

5.

27

Kujala Eeli

OHS

12:46,2

(1/2/0)

6.

6

Lemberg Ville

SHS

13:02,2

(2/0/0)

7.

23

Aho Julius

TVV

13:04,9

(1/2/0)

8.

36

Joonas Jarkko

SaRe

13:05,9

(1/0/0)

9.

4

Penttilä Eetu

JU

13:08,8

(1/0/1)

10.

43

Ylilauri Viljami

SaRe

13:17,5

(1/0/0)

11.

35

Heinonen Eemil

OHS

13:20,6

(0/0/1)

12.

5

Ingves Anton

NKB

13:26,9

(0/1/2)

13.

8

Kuiri Eemeli

OHS

13:33,2

(0/0/3)

14.

24

Huhtamäki Rasmus

LIF

13:39,9

(0/1/1)

15.

28

Pajuranta Teemu

SHS

13:40,3

(1/1/1)

16.

14

Viinisalo Tuukka

KontU

13:51,7

(0/0/2)

17.

19

Perttilä Paavo

LHS

13:53,4

(0/1/1)

18.

3

Rönn William

NKB

13:54,8

(0/0/2)

19.

22

Hauhia Iiro

SHS

13:55,8

(1/0/0)

20.

42

Klemettinen Jimi

SoisAH

13:58,2

(1/2/0)

21.

26

Leskelä Valtteri

HK

13:59,3

(1/2/1)

22.

34

Huttunen Antti

AV

13:59,8

(1/0/0)

23.

33

Hautaniemi Arno

SHS

14:21,7

(1/1/1)

24.

7

Topias Zerni

KHS

14:52,4

(1/1/3)

25.

11

Hauhia Aleksi

SHS

15:03,0

(3/1/3)

26.

37

Hietamäki Matias

SHS

15:08,3

(0/3/0)

27.

25

Kinnunen Juuso

OHS

15:45,6

(2/2/3)

28.

41

Jaakkola Saku 

KaKa

15:50,4

(3/1/0)

29.

9

Kirjavainen Akseli

PHS

16:34,4

(4/1/3)

30.

16

Svojoki Verneri

HaHa

16:59,8

(2/2/1)

31.

17

Kirjavainen Aaro

PHS

17:37,4

(2/2/2)

32.

13

Peltola Juuso

SHS

17:39,0

(0/2/4)

33.

18

Muhonen Aatu

SHS

17:51,0

(3/3/1)

34.

12

Lupala Väinö

ÖSK

20:10,7

(4/5/5)

M13 N13 N14 M14 M15 N15 N16 M16 N17 M17

N13 : 3 km

 

1.

57

Petrelius Enni

OH

10:56,6

(0/0/0)

2.

69

Näsi Minea

SHS

11:21,7

(0/0/0)

3.

80

Yläharju Pinja

MH

11:49,3

(0/0/0)

4.

99

Taskila Neea

OHS

11:51,3

(0/0/0)

5.

83

Välimäki Nina

PunKu

11:56,1

(0/0/0)

6.

64

Sandnäs Rebecca

LIF

12:05,3

(0/0/0)

7.

58

Tuokko Iida

HU-46

12:24,5

(0/0/0)

8.

56

Pätäri Emilia

 KyKP

12:28,0

(1/0/1)

9.

72

Minkkinen Camilla

SumKu

12:28,4

(0/0/0)

10.

51

Hietamäki Sini

SHS

12:32,5

(1/0/1)

11.

53

Rainio Lyydia

TVV

12:40,3

(1/0/0)

12.

95

Haikama Inka

AAH

12:50,6

(0/0/0)

13.

49

Kujala Erika

OHS

12:57,9

(0/0/0)

14.

47

Latomaa Oona

OHS

12:58,0

(0/1/0)

15.

81

Oikkonen Sissi

OH

13:07,9

(1/0/0)

16.

70

Kyntäjä Linda

KyKP

13:15,2

(0/0/0)

17.

97

Karppi Iiris

IMAS

13:34,8

(0/0/0)

18.

48

Westerlund Teodora

LIF

13:50,2

(2/1/2)

19.

96

Loukkaanhuhta Elli

SaRe

14:00,6

(1/0/1)

20.

54

Asunmaa Iida

SHS

14:04,6

(0/1/2)

21.

87

Hoskari Sanni

SHS

14:21,4

(1/1/0)

22.

67

Tuomainen Iida Marja

HU-46

14:23,0

(1/0/0)

23.

100

Hyyrynen Nanna

KHS

14:23,5

(0/2/1)

24.

63

Minkkinen Minja

SumKu

14:45,2

(1/0/1)

25.

71

Luhtasaari Nea

SHS

14:46,9

(2/0/2)

26.

98

Olli Karoliina

OripUrh

15:25,8

(1/2/1)

27.

74

Ingves Erika

NKB

15:33,1

(0/1/2)

28.

85

Palsinajärvi Melia

KeuKis

15:36,1

(2/3/0)

29.

77

Penttilä Ella

JU

15:39,4

(1/0/1)

30.

79

Kiuru Henriikka

AAH

15:43,4

(2/0/0)

31.

82

Väisänen Venla

SHS

15:51,0

(0/2/0)

32.

78

Haikara Elsa

NU

15:55,8

(0/3/0)

33.

75

Backlund Amanda

VIF

16:00,2

(1/0/1)

34.

52

Niemi Marleena

AV

16:17,3

(0/1/1)

35.

73

Pyykönen Pihla

KontU

16:28,7

(0/2/2)

36.

55

Ojala Ellinoora

KEV

16:30,5

(2/0/2)

37.

84

Saarenpää Silja

OH

16:44,0

(0/3/1)

38.

50

Hursti Hetastiina

KangKi

17:35,6

(1/2/1)

39.

68

Kavander Milla

SäkU

17:40,0

(2/1/4)

40.

66

Liljeqvist Ella

LIF

17:55,2

(3/2/3)

41.

86

Harju Maria

OH

18:19,9

(3/2/2)

42.

45

Nylund Helmiina

SHS

19:01,9

(3/4/2)

43.

94

Penttilä Essi

JU

19:37,5

(4/2/2)

M13 N13 N14 M14 M15 N15 N16 M16 N17 M17

N14 : 3 km

 

1.

107

Halme Olivia

OrJy

19:54,1

(0/0/2)

2.

117

Ollila Kaisla

TVV

20:42,6

(0/0/2)

3.

104

Lupala Saimi

ÖSK

20:46,0

(2/2/2)

4.

106

Kejonen Siiri

HU-46

20:55,7

(2/1/0)

5.

101

Ojala Jenni

OH

21:04,6

(3/1/3)

6.

103

Hyvärinen Anni

OrJy

21:28,3

(1/4/1)

7.

111

Mattila Saara

HaHa

21:35,6

(0/1/2)

8.

116

Rantala Anniina

OrJy

21:39,2

(0/3/1)

9.

113

Remes Inka

Keukis

23:45,9

(2/2/2)

10.

108

Hakala Ansa

KontU

23:50,1

(2/1/3)

11.

102

Kauhajärvi Laura

KaKa

25:37,3

(2/0/3)

12.

110

Källbacka Linnea

VIF

26:02,7

(1/2/3)

13.

112

Rauos Nanna

KHS

26:06,4

(3/4/1)

14.

114

Vähäsarja Nea

TVV

26:25,6

(1/2/2)

15.

109

Nikula Johanna

AV

27:22,7

(1/3/1)

M13 N13 N14 M14 M15 N15 N16 M16 N17 M17

M14 : 4 km

 

1.

121

Nieminen Turkka

SHS

18:09,5

(0/0/3)

2.

125

Stevander Karri

SHS

19:02,9

(0/0/1)

3.

119

Ranta Sakari

TVV

19:16,5

(0/0/1)

4.

131

Heikkinen Arttu

PHS

19:20,1

(1/1/3)

5.

122

Bergqvist Jalmari

PHS

19:44,2

(3/1/1)

6.

128

Rantala Valtteri

AAH

19:48,0

(0/2/1)

7.

127

Nevala Matias

SHS

20:31,7

(2/1/0)

8.

133

Kontturi Mikael

KontU

20:35,7

(1/0/2)

9.

126

Toivanen Oskari

LHS

21:03,3

(1/3/3)

10.

134

Nelimarkka Joonas

SHS

21:31,9

(1/1/0)

11.

132

Kortehisto Atte

SHS

22:22,6

(3/5/5)

12.

120

Ketonen Juuso

OrJy

22:47,4

(3/1/2)

13.

124

Keskinen Eetu

VäVi

23:10,6

(3/2/4)

14.

123

Matilainen Markus

TVV

23:23,6

(2/3/5)

15.

130

Lemberg Roope

SHS

24:43,3

(3/2/2)

M13 N13 N14 M14 M15 N15 N16 M16 N17 M17

M15 : 4 km

 

1.

145

Pyssysalo Aron

TVV

18:39,3

(1/2/2)

2.

148

Mäkelä Onni

AAH

19:27,3

(2/2/2)

3.

147

Aikioniemi Joakim

 OH

19:45,8

(0/2/3)

4.

142

Saarinen Jasper

OrJy

20:00,4

(2/3/0)

5.

140

Nyström Taavi

AAH

20:16,0

(1/3/3)

6.

141

Oikkonen Severi

OH

20:55,1

(3/2/1)

7.

139

Heikkinen Henri

PHS

21:06,5

(2/2/3)

8.

146

Karvinen Ville-Valtteri

KontU

21:18,3

(2/5/2)

9.

135

Maaninka Lauri

KEV

21:33,3

(3/3/2)

10.

138

Kurkinen Oskari

KontU

21:45,3

(1/3/2)

11.

137

Järvistö Lauri

SHS

21:56,4

(4/2/1)

12.

144

Myller Roope

KontU

23:18,5

(0/1/3)

13.

136

Mulari Roope

KontU

25:59,9

(3/1/5)

M13 N13 N14 M14 M15 N15 N16 M16 N17 M17

N15 : 4 km

 

1.

154

Kotinurmi Pinja

OrJy

19:11,0

(3/0/2)

2.

158

Irvankoski Emilia

 OH

19:37,5

(0/0/1)

3.

153

Rantakömi Kristiina

HU-46

22:04,2

(2/3/0)

4.

161

Kuittinen Essi

SoisAH

22:10,8

(4/0/1)

5.

151

Kiuru Milja

AAH

23:43,9

(0/3/1)

6.

160

Perttilä Aino

LHS

23:50,3

(1/2/2)

7.

157

Hakala Sonja

AAH

24:15,5

(1/5/3)

8.

152

Niemi Kristiina

AV

24:35,8

(3/1/3)

9.

156

Pura Noora

JoPo

25:01,9

(2/2/1)

10.

150

Halonen Ella

KontU

26:14,3

(2/4/2)

M13 N13 N14 M14 M15 N15 N16 M16 N17 M17

N16 : 5 km

 

1.

178

Peuralahti Seela

OHS

25:46,6

(0/1/1)

2.

174

Keränen Kaisa

AAH

26:21,5

(1/1/1)

3.

173

Halttunen Milja

KangKa

27:29,4

(2/1/1)

4.

171

Isojärvi Johanna

OH

29:06,4

(1/2/1)

5.

170

Takanen Iida-Maria

KyKP

30:16,0

(2/1/3)

6.

166

Haikama Outi

AAH

30:39,2

(0/3/2)

7.

175

Tunturi Annika

KaKa

31:35,0

(3/1/2)

8.

169

Loikkanen Aino

PHS

31:46,4

(2/5/3)

9.

167

Veijalainen Aino

KontU

31:54,2

(2/3/2)

10.

168

Ärväs Johanna

EnonkU

32:06,0

(1/2/2)

11.

176

Leikas Essi

HU-46

32:40,4

(4/2/4)

12.

164

Rinta-Keturi Anni

SHS

33:07,8

(3/4/2)

13.

177

Sorvari Elvi

KontU

33:29,1

(2/1/2)

M13 N13 N14 M14 M15 N15 N16 M16 N17 M17

M16 : 5 km

 

1.

182

Petrelius Eetu

OH

25:19,0

(3/2/1)

2.

185

Hautaniemi Artturi

SHS

25:28,8

(1/3/0)

3.

179

Paalanen Arttu

KangKa

25:38,2

(2/2/2)

4.

181

Ylilauri Veikka

SaRe

26:49,9

(1/1/2)

5.

187

Joukas Lauri

SäkU

26:55,8

(3/4/2)

6.

180

Tuokko Karri

HU-46

27:50,2

(4/2/2)

7.

183

Yläharju Joona

MH

28:58,2

(3/4/1)

8.

184

Laitinen Veeti

KangKa

29:46,8

(2/1/4)

M13 N13 N14 M14 M15 N15 N16 M16 N17 M17

N17 : 5 km

 

1.

188

Kukonlehto Hilda

AAH

28:24,0

(4/2/1)

2.

198

Keskinen Nella

VäVi

28:44,6

(2/1/2)

3.

197

Sirviö Elisa

SoJy

29:36,6

(0/0/0)

4.

191

Vohlakari Janina

KEV

29:44,9

(0/2/4)

5.

194

Malinen Lotta

PHS

30:32,8

(0/2/2)

6.

190

Naukkarinen Sara

KontU

30:42,2

(2/3/2)

7.

192

Nyfors Amanda

LIF

31:05,7

(1/2/2)

8.

196

Hautaniemi Tia-Maria

SHS

34:41,6

(3/2/3)

M13 N13 N14 M14 M15 N15 N16 M16 N17 M17

M17 : 5 km

 

1.

209

Invenius Otto

SoisAH

22:01,4

(1/2/0)

2.

206

Joronen Sameli

SHS

22:28,4

(1/1/0)

3.

213

Panttila Santtu

KaKa

23:46,4

(3/1/1)

4.

203

Erkkilä Elias

SaRe

23:53,4

(3/2/0)

5.

207

Kauhajärvi Juho

KaKa

24:16,2

(1/1/2)

6.

201

Kuuttinen Patrik

NKB

24:21,5

(3/2/1)

7.

205

Kalliomäki Saku

KaKa

25:05,8

(1/3/3)

8.

212

Jokela Roope

OHS

26:01,3

(3/3/1)

9.

211

Liljekvist Lucas

LIF

26:31,9

(3/2/2)

10.

202

Kuittinen Anssi

SoisAH

27:52,8

(4/4/2)

11.

210

Kangas Erkka

OHS

28:48,1

(3/1/1)

12.

208

Rinta-Keturi Niko

SHS

29:48,6

(3/4/3)