SM Jurva

M13 - (0,7 + 0,7 + 0,7 km)

 

1.

4

NKB

24.57

Os. 1

Anton Ingves

1

8.29

(00)

Os. 2

William Rönn

1

17.12

(00)

3

8.43

Os. 3

Jeremias Bengs

1

24.57

(00)

1

7.44

2.

7

PHS

25.21

Os. 1

Eemi Naumanen

2

8.32

(00)

Os. 2

Akseli Kirjavainen

2

17.18

(00)

4

8.46

Os. 3

Jalmari Berqvist

2

25.21

(00)

2

8.02

3.

9

SHS 1-1

25.53

Os. 1

Aleksi Hauhia

5

8.47

(01)

Os. 2

Arno hautaniemi

3

17.20

(00)

1

8.32

Os. 3

Veeti Kortehisto

3

25.53

(00)

3

8.33

4.

5

OHS 1-1

27.08

Os. 1

Eeli Kujala

3

8.35

(00)

Os. 2

Juuso Kinnunen

4

17.50

(00)

5

9.15

Os. 3

Eemeli Kuiri

4

27.08

(00)

5

9.17

5.

10

SHS 2-2

28.17

Os. 1

Teemu Pajuranta

9

10.28

(20)

Os. 2

Iiro Hauhia

7

19.08

(00)

2

8.39

Os. 3

Ville Lemberg

5

28.17

(00)

4

9.09

6.

8

SaRe

28.32

Os. 1

Viljami Ylilauri

6

9.04

(00)

Os. 2

Elli Loukkaanhuhta

5

18.53

(00)

6

9.49

Os. 3

Jarkko Joonas

6

28.32

(00)

7

9.39

7.

6

OHS 2-2

29.30

Os. 1

Mikko Petarila

7

9.12

(00)

Os. 2

Vilma Sorvisto

8

19.53

(10)

8

10.41

Os. 3

Eemil Heinonen

7

29.30

(00)

6

9.36

8.

3

AV

29.53

Os. 1

Niko Säily

4

8.39

(0-)

Os. 2

Oskari Alila

6

19.00

(00)

7

10.21

Os. 3

Antti Huttunen

8

29.53

(10)

8

10.52

9.

11

SHS 3-3

32.12

Os. 1

Matias Hietamäki

8

9.34

(00)

Os. 2

Veeti Järvinen

9

20.59

(10)

10

11.24

Os. 3

Juuso Peltola

9

32.12

(00)

9

11.13

10.

12

SHS 4-4

38.48

Os. 1

Aatu Muhonen

10

11.52

(10)

Os. 2

Helmiina Nylund

10

22.56

(00)

9

11.04

Os. 3

Lari Riippi

10

38.48

(32)

10

15.52

N13 - (0,7 + 0,7 + 0,7 km)

 

1.

21

SHS 1-1

25.52

Os. 1

Sini Hietamäki

1

8.29

(00)

Os. 2

Iida Asunmaa

1

17.47

(00)

1

9.17

Os. 3

Minea Näsi

1

25.52

(00)

1

8.05

2.

17

LIF

27.40

Os. 1

Teodora Westerlund

5

9.36

(00)

Os. 2

Ella Liljeqvist

3

19.15

(00)

3

9.38

Os. 3

Rebecca Sandnäs

2

27.40

(00)

2

8.25

3.

16

KyKP

27.54

Os. 1

Linda Kyntäjä

6

9.49

(00)

Os. 2

Annika Haikka

4

19.21

(00)

2

9.32

Os. 3

Emilia Pätäri

3

27.54

(00)

3

8.32

4.

18

OHS 1-1

28.18

Os. 1

Neea Taskila

3

9.00

(00)

Os. 2

Ella Sorvisto

2

19.02

(00)

4

10.01

Os. 3

Oona Latomaa

4

28.18

(00)

4

9.15

5.

22

SHS 2-2

30.35

Os. 1

Sanni Hoskari

7

9.57

(10)

Os. 2

Nea Luhtasaari

6

20.15

(00)

5

10.18

Os. 3

Venla Väisänen

5

30.35

(00)

6

10.19

6.

20

OH

30.40

Os. 1

Sissi Oikkonen

2

8.57

(00)

Os. 2

Silja Saarenpää

5

20.13

(00)

6

11.16

Os. 3

Maria Harju

6

30.40

(00)

7

10.27

7.

15

AAH

30.57

Os. 1

Inka Haikama

4

9.31

(00)

Os. 2

Henriikka Kiuru

7

20.50

(02)

7

11.18

Os. 3

Emilia Miettinen

7

30.57

(00)

5

10.07

M17 - (1 + 1 + 1 km)

 

1.

25

KaKa

37.55

Os. 1

Saku Kalliomäki

2

13.10

(20)

Os. 2

Juho Kauhajärvi

1

26.17

(10)

1

13.07

Os. 3

Santtu Panttila

1

37.55

(00)

1

11.37

2.

27

SHS 1-1

39.24

Os. 1

Artturi Hautaniemi

1

12.57

(00)

Os. 2

Niko Rinta-Keturi

2

27.29

(12)

3

14.31

Os. 3

Sameli Joronen

2

39.24

(00)

3

11.54

3.

26

OH

41.31

Os. 1

Severi Oikkonen

4

14.28

(12)

Os. 2

Joakim Aikioniemi

4

29.47

(03)

4

15.19

Os. 3

Eetu Petrelius

3

41.31

(00)

2

11.43

4.

24

HU-46

41.42

Os. 1

Kari Tuokko

3

14.03

(02)

Os. 2

Onni-Kalle Lahdelma

3

28.17

(10)

2

14.14

Os. 3

Jiri Tuominen

4

41.42

(11)

4

13.25

N17 - (1 + 1 + 1 km)

 

1.

29

AAH

42.52

Os. 1

Outi Haikama

4

14.54

(00)

Os. 2

Sonja Hakala

2

29.10

(00)

1

14.15

Os. 3

Kaisa Keränen

1

42.52

(01)

1

13.42

2.

32

OH

43.32

Os. 1

Aino Rantala

3

14.47

(00)

Os. 2

Aila-Alisa Aikioniemi

3

29.34

(00)

3

14.46

Os. 3

Sanni Oikkonen

2

43.32

(01)

2

13.58

3.

30

HU-46

46.08

Os. 1

Kristiina Rantakömi

5

15.17

(00)

Os. 2

Essi Leikas

4

31.01

(11)

4

15.44

Os. 3

Jatta Tuominen

3

46.08

(10)

3

15.06

4.

33

SHS

50.00

Os. 1

Anni Rinta-Keturi

7

15.45

(01)

Os. 2

Tia-Maria Hautaniemi

7

32.19

(00)

6

16.33

Os. 3

Juulia Nelimarkka

5

50.00

(00)

4

17.41

5.

31

KontU

50.28

Os. 1

Sara Naukkarinen

2

14.31

(00)

Os. 2

Aino Veijalainen

6

31.48

(04)

7

17.16

Os. 3

Elvi Sorvari

6

50.28

(12)

6

18.40

 

            Kilpailun ulkopuolella

34

KontU-Sekajoukkue

50.00

Os. 1

Johanna Ärväs

6

15.42

(10)

Os. 2

Ansa Hakala

5

31.34

(01)

5

15.52

Os. 3

Ella Halonen

4

50.00

(12)

5

18.25

 

M15 - (1 + 1 + 1 km)

 

1.

40

SHS 1-1

39.01

Os. 1

Karri Stevander

1

12.50

(00)

Os. 2

Atte Kortehisto

1

26.37

(14)

1

13.47

Os. 3

Turkka Nieminen

1

39.01

(00)

2

12.23

2.

43

TVV

40.33

Os. 1

Ilari Laakso

3

13.29

(20)

Os. 2

Markus Matilainen

3

28.15

(40)

4

14.45

Os. 3

Aron Pyssysalo

2

40.33

(00)

1

12.18

3.

38

OrJy

41.58

Os. 1

Jasper Saarinen

2

12.52

(00)

Os. 2

Juuso Ketonen

4

28.59

(03)

6

16.07

Os. 3

Pinja Kotinurmi

3

41.58

(02)

3

12.58

4.

36

AAH

42.53

Os. 1

Seeti Salonen

4

13.59

(30)

Os. 2

Onni Mäkelä

2

28.14

(30)

3

14.14

Os. 3

Taavi Nyström

4

42.53

(31)

5

14.39

5.

41

SHS 2-2

44.03

Os. 1

Maria Hoskari

8

15.32

(31)

Os. 2

Matias Nevala

5

29.35

(00)

2

14.02

Os. 3

Lauri Järvistö

5

44.03

(10)

4

14.27

6.

37

KontU

46.57

Os. 1

Mikael Kontturi

6

15.08

(00)

Os. 2

Tuukka Viinisalo

6

30.45

(10)

5

15.36

Os. 3

Roope Mulari

6

46.57

(00)

6

16.11

7.

42

SHS 3-3

48.16

Os. 1

Joonas Nelimarkka

7

15.11

(01)

Os. 2

Roope Lemberg

7

31.34

(03)

7

16.22

Os. 3

Tiitus Päällysaho

7

48.16

(10)

7

16.42

N15 - (1 + 1 + 1 km)

 

1.

45

OH

43.35

Os. 1

Emilia Irvankoski

1

13.25

(00)

Os. 2

Enni Petrelius

1

28.30

(10)

1

15.04

Os. 3

Jenni Ojala

1

43.35

(50)

3

15.05

2.

44

OrJy

45.12

Os. 1

Anni Hyvärinen

2

14.10

(01)

Os. 2

Olivia Halme

2

30.38

(33)

2

16.28

Os. 3

Anniina Rantala

2

45.12

(00)

1

14.33

3.

46

IMAS

47.54

Os. 1

Tiina Niemi

3

15.51

(22)

Os. 2

Iiris Karppi

3

32.57

(00)

3

17.05

Os. 3

Henriikka Hölsö

3

47.54

(00)

2

14.56

M - (1,3 + 1,3 + 1,3 km)

 

1.

50

AAH

46.22

Os. 1

Otto Ruusunen

5

15.34

(00)

Os. 2

Mika Koivunen

2

30.47

(00)

1

15.12

Os. 3

Matti Hakala

1

46.22

(01)

3

15.34

2.

53

KaKa

46.33

Os. 1

Antti Iivari

4

15.03

(00)

Os. 2

Wilhelm Stenbacka

3

31.30

(20)

5

16.27

Os. 3

Mikko Loukkanhuhta

2

46.33

(00)

2

15.02

3.

57

SaRe

47.05

Os. 1

Juha-Matti Heinonen

7

16.26

(02)

Os. 2

Aapo Erkkilä

7

32.08

(11)

2

15.41

Os. 3

Lauri Peltoniemi

3

47.05

(01)

1

14.57

4.

54

KontU

47.18

Os. 1

Teemu Huhtala

1

14.12

(00)

Os. 2

Otto-Eemil Karvinen

1

30.09

(00)

3

15.57

Os. 3

Ville-Valtteri Karvinen

4

47.18

(02)

5

17.09

5.

55

LHS

48.26

Os. 1

Sami Orpana

2

14.40

(00)

Os. 2

Aaro Reponen

5

32.04

(32)

7

17.24

Os. 3

Olli Hiidensalo

5

48.26

(04)

4

16.21

6.

56

OHS

49.10

Os. 1

Jouni Kinnunen

6

16.01

(00)

Os. 2

Oula Mattila

4

31.59

(00)

4

15.57

Os. 3

Tuomas Säily

6

49.10

(12)

6

17.10

7.

51

IisVis

50.02

Os. 1

Antti Raatikainen

3

14.42

(00)

Os. 2

Ville Soininen

6

32.06

(03)

6

17.24

Os. 3

Juho Rönkkö

7

50.02

(35)

7

17.55

M19 - (1,3 + 1,3 + 1,3 km)

 

1.

62

SoisAH

36.58

Os. 1

Otto Invenius

2

12.11

(21)

Os. 2

Anssi Kuittinen

1

24.06

(00)

1

11.55

Os. 3

Santeri Kolehmainen

1

36.58

(20)

3

12.51

2.

58

OHS

38.10

Os. 1

Juho Hökkä

1

11.17

(00)

Os. 2

Erkka Kangas

2

25.47

(00)

2

14.30

Os. 3

Roope Jokela

2

38.10

(00)

1

12.22

3.

60

SäkU

40.10

Os. 1

Eero Joukas

3

12.23

(11)

Os. 2

Lauri Joukas

3

27.20

(21)

3

14.57

Os. 3

Tuomas Seppälä

3

40.10

(20)

2

12.49

4.

59

PHS

48.02

Os. 1

Akseli Loikkanen

4

13.10

(40)

Os. 2

Lotta Malinen

4

29.12

(00)

4

16.02

Os. 3

Aino Loikkanen

4

48.02

(13)

4

18.50

N - (1 + 1 + 1 km)

 

1.

68

LHS

43.01

Os. 1

Elli Holappa

2

14.10

(00)

Os. 2

Aino Perttilä

1

29.31

(00)

1

15.20

Os. 3

Mira Holopainen

1

43.01

(10)

3

13.30

2.

66

IU

43.18

Os. 1

Maija Holopainen

3

15.12

(02)

Os. 2

Laura Tukia

3

30.38

(02)

2

15.25

Os. 3

Venla Lehtonen

2

43.18

(00)

1

12.40

3.

69

OHS

44.16

Os. 1

Seela Peuralahti

1

13.40

(00)

Os. 2

Sonja Heljasvaara

2

30.18

(02)

5

16.37

Os. 3

Tia Pökkä

3

44.16

(00)

4

13.58

4.

64

AAH

45.06

Os. 1

Nea Nikkanen

4

15.26

(02)

Os. 2

Sonja Harjuntausta

5

31.52

(21)

4

16.25

Os. 3

Jessika Rolig

4

45.06

(00)

2

13.14

5.

65

HU-46

45.24

Os. 1

Camilla Tuominen

5

15.30

(00)

Os. 2

Jessi Juurenheino

4

31.13

(00)

3

15.42

Os. 3

Minna Järvinen

5

45.24

(00)

5

14.10

N21 - (1 + 1 + 1 km)

 

1.

73

TVV

50.36

Os. 1

Nea Vähäsarja

2

19.11

(03)

Os. 2

Kaisla Ollila

2

34.41

(20)

1

15.30

Os. 3

Krista Leskinen

1

50.36

(00)

1

15.54

2.

72

SoisAH

51.14

Os. 1

Roosa Väistö

1

15.52

(00)

Os. 2

Essi Kuittinen

1

33.16

(13)

2

17.23

Os. 3

Nelli Iivanainen

2

51.14

(31)

2

17.58

N19 - (1 + 1 + 1 km)

 

1.

74

AAH

41.16

Os. 1

Maija Keränen

1

13.28

(00)

Os. 2

Hilda Kukonlehto

1

27.20

(01)

1

13.52

Os. 3

Jenni Keränen

1

41.16

(00)

1

13.56

2.

75

SHS

46.22

Os. 1

Tiina Mäki-Panula

2

14.28

(01)

Os. 2

Noora Kupari

2

30.02

(20)

2

15.34

Os. 3

Sofia Joronen

2

46.22

(10)

2

16.20

N120 - (1 + 1 + 1 km)

 

1.

77

SHS 1-1

55.32

Os. 1

Susanna Rinta-Keturi

2

19.48

(23)

Os. 2

Kati Fränti

2

37.46

(03)

1

17.58

Os. 3

Hilkka Mäki-Panula

1

55.32

(00)

1

17.45

2.

76

HaHa

59.35

Os. 1

Satu Salokannel

1

16.49

(00)

Os. 2

Eeva Leinonen

1

37.18

(13)

2

20.28

Os. 3

Natalia Matchenkova

2

59.35

(13)

3

22.17

3.

78

SHS 2-2

1.03.20

Os. 1

Katri kataja-rahko

3

21.13

(00)

Os. 2

Tanja Päällysaho

3

41.54

(04)

3

20.41

Os. 3

Eija Hauhia

3

1.03.20

(02)

2

21.25

M120 - (1 + 1 + 1 km)

 

1.

82

JU

38.17

Os. 1

Juhani Ikola

1

12.07

(00)

Os. 2

Timo Antila

1

24.53

(11)

1

12.45

Os. 3

Juha Pietilä

1

38.17

(00)

3

13.24

2.

85

KuRy 1-1

39.23

Os. 1

Tapio Perä

3

12.34

(02)

Os. 2

Juha Järvelä

5

27.01

(25)

5

14.26

Os. 3

Juha Palonen

2

39.23

(00)

1

12.22

3.

87

OHS

39.33

Os. 1

Pauli Turtinen

5

12.46

(00)

Os. 2

Heikki Laurila

2

26.04

(00)

2

13.17

Os. 3

Antti Henriksson

3

39.33

(02)

4

13.28

4.

80

AAH

40.00

Os. 1

Mikael Hakala

4

12.42

(00)

Os. 2

Simo-Pekka Aarnisalo

3

26.39

(03)

3

13.57

Os. 3

Arto Hakala

4

40.00

(10)

2

13.21

5.

83

KUIKIS

42.35

Os. 1

Mikko Lehtola

2

12.34

(00)

Os. 2

Timo Kostiainen

4

26.48

(00)

4

14.14

Os. 3

Harri Eränen

5

42.35

(32)

6

15.46

6.

84

KuRy 2-2

43.52

Os. 1

Teemu Antikainen

6

13.07

(00)

Os. 2

Jarkko Lehtiniemi

6

29.15

(40)

6

16.07

Os. 3

Sami Kuntola

6

43.52

(00)

5

14.37

M150 - (1 + 1 + 1 km)

 

1.

88

HaHa 1-1

41.30

Os. 1

Pasi Saastamoinen

1

12.25

(00)

Os. 2

Ilkka Ratamo

2

27.08

(01)

2

14.43

Os. 3

Rauno Hakala

1

41.30

(12)

4

14.21

2.

90

KK-V

42.25

Os. 1

Harri Henttonen

3

13.23

(00)

Os. 2

Esa Pylvänen

3

28.56

(13)

4

15.32

Os. 3

Kari Rauhamaa

2

42.25

(00)

1

13.29

3.

91

KaKa

42.48

Os. 1

Ilari Köykkä

2

12.29

(00)

Os. 2

Jarno Kallio-Könnö

1

26.43

(03)

1

14.13

Os. 3

Esa Kangasmäki

3

42.48

(00)

6

16.05

4.

89

HaHa 2-2

45.30

Os. 1

Markku Ruohonen

7

16.02

(01)

Os. 2

Jouko Markkanen

5

31.21

(01)

3

15.19

Os. 3

Joni Tenhunen

4

45.30

(00)

2

14.09

5.

92

LIF

45.46

Os. 1

Tommy Haglund

4

14.15

(21)

Os. 2

Henning Nynäs

4