YLEINEN 2015 ryhmä
Poro Piltta Omistaja Ajaja Paliskunta
1 Ote 3400 Kyrönniemi Jouni Eero Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:19.57
2 Singeri 3396 Satokangas Aslak Seija Matero Sallivaara 1:19.83
3 Tummanopsa 4083 Ahola Esko Marko Tervaniemi Timisjärvi 1:20.27
4 Razán 4087 Somby Uula-Petteri Uula Petteri Somby Paistunturi 1:20.54
5 Jeti 3854 Tuomivaara Airi Jani Ruokamo Posion Livo 1:20.81
6 Murto 3660 Orreveteläinen Roni ja Miro Marko Tervaniemi Isosydänmaa 1:21.17
7 Mellakka 3394 Krupula Hannu Marko Tervaniemi Isosydänmaa 1:21.22
8 Murtaja 4007 Heikkilä ja Saukko Seija Matero Narkaus 1:21.38
9 Nigga 3935 Länsman Eveliina Uula Petteri Somby Kaldoaivi 1:21.60
10 Seahkojuolgi 3847 Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Seija Matero Sallivaara 1:21.78
11 Cuoivvat 5300 Sara Maret Aile Anne Risten Sara Duottar Hearggit 1:21.79
12 TR-Muzet 3850 Gaup Tom Rune Uula Petteri Somby Fávrusorda 1:22.21
13 KTM 3712 Timoset Janne Alatalo Pintamo 1:22.24
14 Jehveli 4095 Tuomivaara Tenho Jani Ruokamo Posion Livo 1:22.51
15 HainHammas 4098 Somby Uula-Petteri Uula Petteri Somby Paistunturi 1:22.66
16 Kiila 3078 Lakela Jussi Marko Tervaniemi Kemin-Sompio 1:23.03
17 Tärppi 3724 Pätsi Antti Antti Pätsi Akanlahti 1:23.09
18 Joonatan 4096 Länsman Joona Mika Länsman Kaldoaivi 1:23.10
19 Puolakka 3568 Hepola Marko Janne Alatalo Ikonen 1:23.29
20 Gamu 3386 Aikio Paulus Seija Matero Sallivaara 1:23.39
21 Jäpä 3461 Yliniva Hannes Seija Matero Palojärvi 1:23.50
22 Lööppi 3453 Kyrönniemi Laura Eero Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:23.57
23 Peikko 4091 Hietalan talli Jani Ruokamo Posion Livo 1:23.65
24 Petsenkka 4097 Somby Uula-Petteri Uula Petteri Somby Paistunturi 1:23.67
25 AHA 3827 Hiukka Tero Seija Matero Palojärvi 1:23.73
26 Kero 3845 Pulska Tapani H. Marko Tervaniemi Kemin-Sompio 1:23.81
27 Käyräkorva 3873 Marjala Mika O. Marita Kuosku Kemin-Sompio 1:23.86
28 Yliveto 2828 Tepsa Reino Aleksi Tepsa Oraniemi 1:23.89
29 Nasta 3992 Kemi Ole-Johan Mika Länsman Sallivaara 1:23.95
30 Pikkumersu 3485 Stenius Mertsi Hanna Mikkola Pudasjärven Livo 1:24.08
31 Tiennäyttäjä 3813 Niittyvuopio Eelis Marko Tervaniemi Paistunturi 1:24.09
32 Tuprakka 3762 Hepola Ari Janne Alatalo Ikonen 1:24.13
33 Sisuhaippa 3197 Mikkola Hanna Hanna Mikkola Sattasniemi 1:24.15
34 Leisson 3833 Laitila / Kuukasjärvi Hanna Mikkola Sattasniemi 1:24.16
35 Jänskä 3702 Lahdenperä Perttu Jaakko Lahdenperä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:24.21
36 EV-Tähti 3474 Sarajärvi Eemil Jani Ruokamo Palojärvi 1:24.22
37 Ponti 3791 Hietala Anni Hanna Mikkola Oraniemi 1:24.22
38 Kultakuume 4079 Sara Elen Anne Uula Petteri Somby Sallivaara 1:24.23
39 Tusina 3677 Seppänen Paavo Janne Alatalo Pintamo 1:24.23
40 Nulli 3670 Ylitalo Jaana Janne Alatalo Pintamo 1:24.33
41 Sieka 4093 Mäntynen E / Jere. Marko Tervaniemi Tolva 1:24.62
42 Laika 3548 Kimppa Team Jaakko Lahdenperä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:24.62
43 Vinski 3961 Hietala Amanda Hanna Mikkola Oraniemi 1:24.64
44 Äksy 2977 Kimppa Team Jaakko Lahdenperä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:24.70
45 Eko 3771 Päkkilä Emmi Eero Päkkilä Oijärvi 1:24.74
46 Ristivitanen 3731 Ronkainen Mika Mika Ronkainen Akanlahti 1:24.77
47 Luja 3570 Kynkäänniemi Heikki Jaakko Lahdenperä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:24.79
48 Kapteeni 3679 Päkkilä Juho-Matti Eero Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:24.90
49 Sofelas 3242 Sara Oula Uula Petteri Somby Sallivaara 1:24.96
50 Muksis 4004 Aleksi / Veeti ja E Orre Seija Matero Narkaus 1:24.97
51 Tahti 3872 Aatsinki Lauri Antti Pätsi Pohjois-Salla 1:25.00
52 Nopsa-Kara 4081 Henttunen Iiris / Ahola Esko Marko Tervaniemi Timisjärvi 1:25.00
53 Pertsa 3941 Nuorgam Nilla Mika Länsman Paistunturi 1:25.01
54 Jatsi 3582 Ervasti Toivo Janne Alatalo Pudasjärvi 1:25.07
55 Mamu 3530 Aikkila Markku Marko Tervaniemi Oivanki 1:25.13
56 Leka 3773 Timonen M&J Riikka Timonen Pudasjärvi 1:25.26
57 Kehu 3558 Päkkilä / Oinas-Panuma Eero Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:25.28
58 Rontti 3805 Kaleva Vilma Jaakko Lahdenperä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:25.44
59 Huikka 3464 Harri Leila Niko Kovalainen Palojärvi 1:25.44
60 Vili 3741 Tornberg Kimmo Marko Kilpivaara Oivanki 1:25.45
61 Toti 3452 Kyrönniemi Janne Eero Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:25.45
62 Tuksu 3763 Kynkäänniemi J&R Jaakko Lahdenperä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:25.50
63 GB-Cuoivvat 3911 Eira Klement Amond Mika Länsman Skuohtanjarga 1:25.51
64 Haamu 3674 Kaleva Esa Jaakko Lahdenperä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:25.60
65 Yönmusta 3688 Kynkään talli Jaakko Lahdenperä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:25.63
66 Rämä 3455 Kyrönniemi Jouni Eero Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:25.72
67 Goljatti 3755 R / E. Hepola Janne Alatalo Ikonen 1:25.82
68 Aituri 3828 Särkelä / Kenttälä Janne Alatalo Pintamo 1:25.85
69 Lumiukko 3592 Stenius Selena Tuija Vaarala Pudasjärven Livo 1:25.87
70 Kilpuri 3829 Appel Vilma Jani Ruokamo Oijärvi 1:25.94
71 Visto 3906 Pätsi Jouni Antti Pätsi Akanlahti 1:25.95
72 Juke 3686 Ervasti Maija Janne Alatalo Pudasjärvi 1:25.98
73 Aarre 3462 Kynkäänniemi Jenni Jaakko Lahdenperä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:26.01
74 Junga 3823 Heikkinen / Huovinen Janne Alatalo Näljänkä 1:26.05
75 Kiskuri 3774 Timonen E&M Riikka Timonen Pudasjärvi 1:26.10
76 Reima 3982 Ollila Lauri Niko Kovalainen Jääskö 1:26.25
77 Hulina 3853 Kilpelä Kristiina Hanna Mikkola Kemin-Sompio 1:26.26
78 Ala 2 3835 Jänkälät Seija Matero Narkaus 1:26.41
79 Mustapekka 3122 Huhta Pirkko Eero Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:26.44
80 Sippi 3319 Kynkäänniemi Emilia Jaakko Lahdenperä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:26.44
81 Juna 3658 J.Alatalo / M.Stenius Janne Alatalo Pudasjärven Livo 1:26.47
82 Mustakero 3142 Heikkilä Vilma Seija Matero Narkaus 1:26.47
83 Uurre 3742 Tornberg Kimmo Marko Kilpivaara Oivanki 1:26.51
84 Hopeapoika 3451 Mäntyranta Vesa Niko Kovalainen Palojärvi 1:26.57
85 Jokkeri 3841 Alatalon talli Janne Alatalo Ikonen 1:26.59
86 Jesse 2980 Tuomas Eino Niko Kovalainen Orajärvi 1:26.60
87 Musi 3656 Paaso Hannu Eero Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:26.66
88 Pummi 3785 Turpeinen & Timonen Uula Petteri Somby Pintamo 1:26.78
89 Kirjonokka 4100 Mikkola Jarmo Marko Tervaniemi Ivalo 1:27.07
90 Renti 3772 Team X Eero Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:27.11
91 Mustanaama 4090 Mikkola Juha Marko Tervaniemi Ivalo 1:27.13
92 Virvatuuli 3560 Hietala Anni ja Amanda Hanna Mikkola Oraniemi 1:27.24
93 Kaiho 3689 Kynkäänniemi Kalevi Jaakko Lahdenperä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:27.27
94 Muzet Cuoivvat 3994 Eira Klemet Amund Mika Länsman Skuohtanjarga 1:27.30
95 Hymy 3200 Aatsinki Lauri Antti Pätsi Pohjois-Salla 1:27.31
96 Tissari 3481 Kvist Reijo Niko Kovalainen Lohijärvi 1:27.33
97 Jyske 3775 Timonen Sonja Riikka Timonen Pudasjärvi 1:27.46
98 Rasakka 2836 Kunnari Rauno Tuija Vaarala Pyhä-Kallio 1:27.66
99 Pikku-Huikka 3984 Harri / Kraatari Niko Kovalainen Palojärvi 1:27.81
100 Källi 3687 Timonen / Turpeinen Janne Alatalo Pintamo 1:27.88
101 IT-Tähti 3802 Soini / Sarajärvi Jani Ruokamo Palojärvi 1:28.31
102 Polte 4009 Vaarala Saara Tuija Vaarala Oraniemi 1:28.42
103 Kipakka 3701 Hyyryläinen Kaisa Jaakko Lahdenperä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:28.73
104 Värinä 3734 KM-Team Niina Määttä Oivanki 1:28.74
105 Snap 3902 Haetta Biret Julianne Nils Olav Lango Käsivarsi 1:28.81
106 Jäpä 3812 Sipola Niilo Jani Ruokamo Oijärvi 1:29.01
107 Luosto 3851 Ahvenainen Kari Marko Tervaniemi Kemin-Sompio 1:29.26
108 Liippari 3963 Koskenniemi Santeri Niko Kovalainen Orajärvi 1:29.28
109 Mainio Manu 3385 Kynkäänniemi Lenni Jaakko Lahdenperä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:29.31
110 Tigeres 5202 Sokki Esaias MK Nils Olav Lango Duottar Hearggit 1:29.37
111 Lepakko 3964 Kovalainen Anne-Mari Niko Kovalainen Palojärvi 1:29.68
112 Ronsu 3722 Ahosentalli Niina Määttä Oivanki 1:29.95
113 Tico 3933 Vars Ole Ante Nils Olav Lango Duottar Hearggit 1:30.28
114 Tuhlaajapoika 3697 Oinas / Team Tölkki Jaakko Lahdenperä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:30.34
115 JR 3676 Räisänen / Seppänen Janne Alatalo Pintamo 1:38.12
Kaima 3849 Kynkäänniemi J / Aikkila J Jaakko Lahdenperä Kiiminki-Kollaja hyl
Ottopoika 3684 Soini / Mäntyranta Jani Ruokamo Oijärvi hyl
Vielggut 4080 Länsman Eero Mika Länsman Kaldoaivi pois
Lokanmusta 3471 Kvist Reijo Niko Kovalainen Lohijärvi pois
Saarentumma 3735 Karjalaiset Marko Kilpivaara Posion Livo pois
         
KUUMA 2015 ryhmä
Poro Piltta Omistaja Ajaja Paliskunta Tulosaika
1 Muzet cuoivvat 2681 Länsman Asko Uula Petteri Somby Kaldoaivi 1:21.24
2 Eguboy 2489 Wanhatalo Bengt Anne Risten Sara Sattajärvi 1:21.38
3 Tupsuntähti 2476 Mäntyranta Tuula Joni Ruokamo Palojärvi 1:21.39
4 KK 2571 Krupula Maire Marko Tervaniemi Isosydänmaa 1:21.48
5 Raidna 5120 Sara Anne Risten Anne Risten Sara Duottar Hearggit 1:21.54
6 Vaski 3389 Vuolab / Tennilä Seija Matero Paistunturi 1:21.82
7 Hymypoika 3395 Krupula / Petäjäjärvi Marko Tervaniemi Isosydänmaa 1:22.03
8 Anár 3797 Mäntynen Esa Marko Tervaniemi Tolva 1:22.04
9 Mustajalka 3477 Mikkola Juha Marko Tervaniemi Ivalo 1:22.15
10 Urmas 2953 Kuukasjärvi Jorma Hanna Mikkola Sattasniemi 1:22.28
11 Veriveli 2499 Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Janne Alatalo Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:22.29
12 Sätky 3398 Holster Esa Seija Matero Lohijärvi 1:22.30
13 Tuuma 3559 Seppänen Hanna-Mari Janne Alatalo Pintamo 1:22.32
14 Isomus 3219 Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Seija Matero Sallivaara 1:22.50
15 Pikku prinssi 3250 Niittyvuopio Vanessa Marko Tervaniemi Paistunturi 1:22.56
16 Lahjakas 2675 Länsman Mika Mika Länsman Kaldoaivi 1:22.59
17 Diili 2475 Team Tölkki Jaakko Lahdenperä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:22.62
18 Raju 3384 Kynkäänniemi Heikki Jaakko Lahdenperä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:22.64
19 Hanoi Rokks 3237 Niittyvuopio Adriana / Perttunen Tapio Marko Tervaniemi Paistunturi 1:22.67
20 Piparikorva 3173 Stenius Virve Janne Alatalo Pudasjärven Livo 1:22.76
21 Nuoli 3466 Länsman Antti-Niilo Uula Petteri Somby Kaldoaivi 1:22.78
22 Kivalo 3898 Jänkälä / Tennilä Seija Matero Narkaus 1:23.09
23 Tumma 3800 Orre Sirpa Seija Matero Timisjärvi 1:23.19
24 Ukkonen 3100 Aikkila Juha Marko Tervaniemi Oivanki 1:23.27
25 Jättö 3371 Jaakola Jouni Janne Alatalo Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:23.32
26 Vaalakka 3070 Pätsi Marja-Leena Antti Pätsi Akanlahti 1:23.33
27 Peetuhaippa 3365 Mikkola Hanna Hanna Mikkola Sattasniemi 1:23.36
28 Mykkä 3665 Kyrönniemi Juha Jaakko Lahdenperä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:23.44
29 Häjyhaippa 3594 Silvennoinen Toni Hanna Mikkola Sattasniemi 1:23.46
30 El-Tontta 3460 Somby Uula Petteri Uula Petteri Somby Paistunturi 1:23.56
31 Rivakka 2484 Niva Kai Niko Kovalainen Orajärvi 1:23.676
32 Ale 3778 Kaleva / Kyrönniemi Janne Alatalo Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:23.678
33 Jopo 3721 Aikkila Markku Marko Tervaniemi Oivanki 1:23.75
34 Karkuri 3311 Kenttälä Reijo / Suuronen Seppo Janne Alatalo Pintamo 1:23.89
35 Ingrid-Luosttat 5208 Eira Ellen Ingrid Mika Länsman Karasjoki 1:23.97
36 Anontähti 3377 Karjalaiset Marko Kilpivaara Posion Livo 1:24.10
37 Jäykkä 3901 Ylitalo Jaana Janne Alatalo Pintamo 1:24.11
38 Lepsu 3796 Portimo Leevi Marko Tervaniemi Isosydänmaa 1:24.23
39 TikTak 3524 Länsman Niilo Mika Länsman Kaldoaivi 1:24.27
40 Sitko 2970 Team Tölkki Jaakko Lahdenperä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:24.41
41 Menopeli 2688 Paaso Hannu ja Juhani Eero Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:24.44
42 Rietas 3564 Kynkäänniemi J / R Jaakko Lahdenperä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:24.72
43 Tarkka 3555 Seppänen Paavo Janne Alatalo Pintamo 1:24.75
44 Arvaamaton 3420 Kilpelä Kristiina Hanna Mikkola Kemin-Sompio 1:24.80
45 Rytinä 3162 Timonen Liisa Marko Kilpivaara Pudasjärvi 1:24.80
46 Himo 3685 Kynkäänniemi Raimo Jaakko Lahdenperä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:24.81
47 Ruletti 3199 Alatalon talli Janne Alatalo Ikonen 1:24.87
48 Suhari 3185 Määttä Satu / Riitta Riitta Määttä Tolva 1:24.94
49 Humina 2687 Kyrönniemi / Pellikka Jaakko Lahdenperä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:24.97
50 Bambi 5104 Sokki Mina Ariane K Nils Olav Lango Duottar Hearggit 1:25.01
51 S-Luosttat 2997 Eira John N. Niko Kovalainen Skuohtanjarga 1:25.08
52 Syrjähyppy 3249 Vaarala Saara ja Tuija Tuija Vaarala Oraniemi 1:25.26
53 Urhonpoika 3099 Aikkila Juha Marko Tervaniemi Oivanki 1:25.48
54 Arska 3392 Aikkila Sammeli Marko Tervaniemi Oivanki 1:25.54
55 Suhaus 3244 Länsman Niilo Mika Länsman Kaldoaivi 1:25.59
56 Mämy 3239 Eira Nils Henrik Uula Petteri Somby Maze Hearggit 1:25.60
57 Burn 5203 Sokki Aslak Nils Olav Lango Duottar Hearggit 1:25.70
58 Tirmooli 2283 Kilpelä Tarmo Marko Tervaniemi Kemin-Sompio 1:26.20
59 Tomak 3578 Eira Nils Henrik Uula Petteri Somby Maze Hearggit 1:26.23
60 Pikkukiri 3855 Kilpelä Kristiina Hanna Mikkola Kemin-Sompio 1:26.38
61 Era 5209 Eira Klemet Amund Mika Länsman Skuohtanjarga 1:26.80
62 Pilikkanokka 3035 Aikkila Juha Niina Määttä Oivanki 1:28.49
63 Kinston 2949 Heinikoski Konsta Janne Alatalo Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:29.83
64 Timon Tumma 2188 Vaarala Timo Tuija Vaarala Oraniemi 1:41.91
Tuima 3542 Kynkäänniemi Sanna / Aikkila Senni-Inka Jaakko Lahdenperä Kiiminki-Kollaja hyl
Pilkku 3258 Hietalan talli Jani Ruokamo Posion Livo hyl
Visa 3512 Eira Nils Jöran Uula Petteri Somby Duottar Hearggit hyl
Mihao 5231 Haetta Mihkkal Ante Nils Olav Lango Duottar Hearggit hyl
Taku 2941 Tuomivaara Airi Jani Ruokamo Posion Livo hyl
Nitro 5129 Lango Nils Olav Anne Risten Sara Duottar Hearggit pois