Kilpasarja
Poro Piltta Omistaja Ajaja Paliskunta Tulos 1 Tulos 2 Yhteistulos
1 Diili 2475 Team Tölkki Jaakko Lahdenperä Kiiminki-Kollaja 01:17,38 1:17,22 02:34,60
2 Mustajalka 3477 Mikkola Juha Marko Tervaniemi Ivalo 01:18,06 1:16,98 02:35,04
3 Rietas 3564 Kynkäänniemi J / R Sanna Kynkäänniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja 01:18,09 1:17,06 02:35,15
4 Veriveli 2499 Kynkäänniemi Jarmo Sanna Kynkäänniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja 01:17,52 1:17,85 02:35,37
5 Kelpo 3335 Timonen Matias Janne Alatalo Pintamo 01:17,99 1:17,43 02:35,42
6 Ukkonen 3100 Aikkila Juha Marko Kilpivaara Oivanki 01:18,10 1:18,19 02:36,29
7 Rytinä 3162 Timonen Liisa Marko Kilpivaara Pudasjärvi 01:19,37 1:16,95 02:36,32
8 Tumma 3800 Orre Sirpa Marko Tervaniemi Timisjärvi 01:18,11 1:18,24 02:36,35
9 Mykkä 3665 Kyrönniemi Juha Jaakko Lahdenperä Kiiminki-Kollaja 01:18,77 1:17,74 02:36,51
10 Ale 3778 Kaleva / Kyrönniemi Janne Alatalo Kiiminki-Kollaja 01:18,44 1:18,41 02:36,85
11 Pilkku 3258 Hietalan talli Jani Ruokamo Posion Livo 01:18,87 1:18,43 02:37,30
12 Urmas 2953 Kuukasjärvi Jorma Hanna Mikkola Sattasniemi 01:19,15 1:18,19 02:37,34
13 Jättö 3371 Jaakola Jouni Janne Alatalo Kiiminki-Kollaja 01:18,17 1:19,53 02:37,70
14 TikTak 3524 Länsman Niilo Mika Länsman Kaldoaivi 01:18,71 1:19,22 02:37,93
15 KK 2571 Krupula Maire Marko Tervaniemi Isosydänmaa 01:18,44 1:19,73 02:38,17
16 Humina 2687 Kyrönniemi / Pellikka Jaakko Lahdenperä Kiiminki-Kollaja 01:18,74 1:19,63 02:38,37
17 Piparikorva 3173 Stenius Virve Janne Alatalo Pudasjärven Livo 01:19,30 1:19,20 02:38,50
18 Urhonpoika 3099 Aikkila Juha Marko Kilpivaara Oivanki 1:19,673 1:18,937 2:38,610
19 Anár 3797 Mäntynen Esa Marko Tervaniemi Tolva 1:18,739 1:19,877 2:38,616
20 Taku 2941 Tuomivaara Airi Jani Ruokamo Posion Livo 01:19,36 1:19,31 02:38,67
21 Visa 3512 Eira Nils Jöran John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 01:18,75 1:20,00 02:38,75
22 Karkuri 3311 Kenttälä Reijo / Suuronen Seppo Janne Alatalo Pintamo 01:18,80 1:19,99 02:38,79
23 Isomus 3219 Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Jani Ruokamo Sallivaara 01:19,69 1:19,29 02:38,98
24 Vaalakka 3070 Pätsi Marja-Leena Antti Pätsi Akanlahti 01:19,37 1:19,79 02:39,16
25 Arvaamaton 3420 Kilpelä Kristiina Marko Kilpivaara Kemin-Sompio 01:19,62 1:19,72 02:39,34
26 Kivalo 3898 Jänkälä / Tennilä Marko Tervaniemi Narkaus 01:19,81 1:19,80 02:39,61
27 Köntti 2939 Kynkäännniemi Juha / Kalevi Sanna Kynkäänniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja 01:19,96 1:20,03 02:39,99
28 Tupsuntähti 2476 Mäntyranta Tuula Jani Ruokamo Palojärvi 01:18,88 1:21,34 02:40,22
29 Hyty 2940 Päkkilä Noel Eero Päkkilä Kiiminki-Kollaja 01:20,98 1:19,48 02:40,46
30 Kingston 2949 Heinikoski Konsta Janne Alatalo Kiiminki-Kollaja 01:20,52 1:19,98 02:40,50
31 Himo 3685 Kynkäänniemi Raimo Jaakko Lahdenperä Kiiminki-Kollaja 01:20,37 1:20,33 02:40,70
32 Hullujussi 2413 Tahkotalli Janne Alatalo Pintamo 01:20,22 1:20,89 02:41,11
33 Naksu 3088 Ahosentalli Marko Kilpivaara Oivanki 01:20,45 1:20,78 02:41,23
34 Menopeli 2688 Paaso Hannu ja Juhani Sari Kettunen Kiiminki-Kollaja 01:20,01 1:21,26 02:41,27
35 Häijy 2947 Jaakola Jouni Janne Alatalo Kiiminki-Kollaja 01:19,93 1:22,10 02:42,03
36 Suhari 3185 Määttä Satu / Riitta Riitta Määttä Tolva 01:20,79 1:21,79 02:42,58
37 Tosi Musta 3459 Setämaa Hannu Marko Kilpivaara Akanlahti 01:21,60 1:23,31 02:44,91
38 Lumettaja 3375 Jänkälä / Tennilä Marko Tervaniemi Narkaus 01:21,94 1:23,09 02:45,03
39 Vaski 3389 Vuolab / Tennilä Marko Tervaniemi Paistunturi 01:18,14 hyl
40 Sitko 2970 Team Tölkki Jaakko Lahdenperä Kiiminki-Kollaja 01:18,57 hyl
41 Peetuhaippa 3365 Mikkola Hanna Hanna Mikkola Sattasniemi 01:19,30 hyl
42 Lahjakas 2675 Länsman Mika Mika Länsman Kaldoaivi 01:19,77 hyl
43 T-Chaput 3034 Rasdal Joar E, Marko Tervaniemi Kautokeino IL 01:20,41 hyl
44 Lones 2434 Kynkäänniemi Linnea Sanna Kynkäänniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja 01:20,79 pois
45 Era 5209 Eira Anna Isabel John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 01:22,52 pois
Rivakka 2484 Niva Kai Niko Kovalainen Orajärvi hyl
Muzet cuoivvat 2681 Länsman Asko Janne Alatalo Kaldoaivi hyl
Nuoli 3466 Länsman Antti-Niilo Janne Alatalo Kaldoaivi hyl
Nästi II 3225 Länsman Asko Janne Alatalo Kaldoaivi hyl
S-Muzet 3223 Eira Lemet A Mika Länsman Skuohtanjarga pois
Ipatov 3232 Eira Ellen Ingrid G, Mika Länsman Skuohtanjarga pois
Ingrid-Luosttat 5208 Eira Ellen Ingrid Mika Länsman Karasjoki pois
Lemmenliekki 3009 Ylitalo Jaana Janne Alatalo Pintamo pois
Luisteri 2275 Määttä Petra ja Asla Riitta Määttä Tolva pois