Yleinen
Poro /                                   Heargi Piltta / Klips Omistaja /                                        Oamasteaddji Ajaja /                              Vuoddji Paliskunta / Bálkkos Aika /                                            Aigi
1 Jeti 3854 Tuomivaara Airi Jani Ruokamo Posion Livo 1:20,56 1:20.52
2 Cuoivvat 5300 Sara Maret Aile Anne Risten Sara Duottar Hearggit 1:19,60 1:20.59
3 Laika 3548 Kimppa Team Jaakko Lahdenperä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:20,42 1:20.62
4 Nimetön 3463 Ruokamo Antti Marko Tervaniemi Timisjärvi 1:22,65 1:21.37
5 TR-Muzet 3850 Gaup Tom Rune Uula-Petteri Somby Fávrusorda 1:20,19 1:21.508
6 Keski 5213 Vars Per Ole / Oskal Mikkel A. John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 1:22,85 1:21.509
7 Gamu 3386 Aikio Paulus Marko Tervaniemi Sallivaara 1:20,43 1:21.61
8 Lokanmusta 3471 Kvist Reijo Niko Kovalainen Lohijärvi 1:20,12 1:22.141
9 Tahti 3872 Aatsinki Lauri Antti Pätsi Pohjois-Salla 1:22,83 1:22.148
10 Sisuhaippa 3197 Mikkola Hanna Hanna Mikkola Sattasniemi 1:22,06 1:23.08
11 Yliveto 2828 Tepsa Reino Aleksi Tepsa Oraniemi 1:20,45 hyl
12 Keisari 3532 Vaarala Pentti Tuija Vaarala Oraniemi 1:22,65 hyl
13 Syöksy 3769 Ekonoja Amanda / Tuomas Eino Hanna Mikkola Orajärvi 1:22,86
14 Hoikkanopsa 3838 Ahola Esko Marko Tervaniemi Timisjärvi 1:23,30
15 Lumiukko 3592 Stenius Selena Janne Alatalo Pudasjärven Livo 1:23,50
16 Leisson 3833 Laitila / Kuukasjärvi Hanna Mikkola Sattasniemi 1:23,53
17 GB-Cuoivvat 3911 Eira Klement Amond Mika Länsman Skuohtanjarga 1:23,57
18 Pikkumersu 3485 Stenius Mertsi Janne Alatalo Pudasjärven Livo 1:23,66
19 Leuhka 3837 ET / JA Janne Alatalo Ikonen 1:23,74
20 Jeren Repe 3925 Länsman Jere Uula-Petteri Somby Kaldoaivi 1:23,84
21 Poju 2979 Laitila / Kuukasjärvi Hanna Mikkola Sattasniemi 1:23,85
22 Menox 3348 Reponiemi Paavo Hanna Mikkola Muonio 1:24,04
23 Sippi 3319 Kynkäänniemi Emilia Jaakko Lahdenperä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:24,06
24 Sofelas 3242 Sara Oula Uula Petteri Somby Sallivaara 1:24,11
25 Konna 3341 Kuukasjärvi Niko-Matti Hanna Mikkola Lappi 1:24,19
26 Vestanpoika 3914 Nuorgam Antti Uula-Petteri Somby Paistunturi 1:24,21
27 T-Cuoivvat 2 3831 Rasdal Joar Eira Marko Tervaniemi Kautokeino IL 1:24,22
28 Peurakas 3248 Länsman Eero Mika Länsman Kaldoaivi 1:24,42
29 Luja 3570 Kynkäänniemi Heikki Sanna Kynkäänniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:24,45
30 Kipakka 3701 Hyyryläinen Kaisa Jaakko Lahdenperä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:24,48
31 Tonjoun 3923 Nuorgam Eeva Uula Petteri Somby Paistunturi 1:24,53
32 Jesse 2980 Tuomas Eino Hanna Mikkola Orajärvi 1:24,62
33 Kiila 3078 Lakela Jussi Marko Tervaniemi Kemin-Sompio 1:24,89
34 Tuju 3874 Rautava-Lakela Tuuli Marko Tervaniemi Kemin-Sompio 1:25,45
35 Tissari 3481 Kvist Reijo Niko Kovalainen Lohijärvi 1:25,56
36 Lumiporo 3945 Eira Nils Joran John Inge Eira Lakkonjärga 1:25,59
37 Ringo 3795 Näkkäläjärvi Iisko Henrik Mika Länsman Sallivaara 1:26,55
38 Voimavara 3186 Sara Elen Anne Uula Petteri Somby Sallivaara 1:26,60
39 Ponti 3791 Hietala Anni Hanna Mikkola Oraniemi 1:26,62
40 Mustikka 10143 Länsman Laura Mika Länsman Kaldoaivi 1:26,87
41 Jalkanen 3399 Kvist Reijo Niko Kovalainen Lohijärvi 1:26,94
42 Pertsa 3941 Nuorgam Nilla Mika Länsman Paistunturi 1:27,13
43 Pikkupilikki 3852 Marjala Jani-Petri Marko Tervaniemi Kemin-Sompio 1:27,62
43 Messi 3875 Lakela Tatu Marko Tervaniemi Kemin-Sompio 1:27,62
45 J.Vergi 3245 Kuukasjärvi Teemu Hanna Mikkola Lappi 1:27,75
46 Jokkeri 3841 Alatalon talli Janne Alatalo Ikonen 1:28,53
47 Vulkan 3932 Eira Nils Joran John Inge Eira Lakkonjärga 1:28,67
48 Aivan 3934 Mikkola Juha Marko Tervaniemi Ivalo 1:28,76
49 Toikkari 3238 Aikio Leo Marko Tervaniemi Muddusjärvi 1:29,24
50 Singeri 3396 Satokangas Aslak Marko Tervaniemi Sallivaara 1:29,28
51 Hymy 3200 Aatsinki Lauri Antti Pätsi Pohjois-Salla 1:29,75
52 Eelintähti 3801 Sarajärvi / Mäntyranta Jani Ruokamo Palojärvi 1:30,17
53 Vireä 3695 Kotila / Mäntyranta Jani Ruokamo Palojärvi 1:30,84
54 Tiennäyttäjä 3813 Niittyvuopio Eelis Marko Tervaniemi Paistunturi 1:31,10
55 Säpikäs 3922 Nuorgam Antti Uula-Petteri Somby Paistunturi 1:31,96
56 Guoldu 3792 Rist Juhani Jani Ruokamo Sallivaara 1:32,33
Ollinmuisto 3390 Rauhala Olli-Pekka Tuija Vaarala Muonio hyl
Jänskä 3702 Lahdenperä Perttu Jaakko Lahdenperä Kiiminki-Kollaja hyl
Käyräkorva 3873 Marjala Mika O. Marita Kuosku Kemin-Sompio hyl
Snap 3902 Haetta Biret Julianne Nils Olav Lango Käsivarsi pois