Kuuma
Poro /                                   Heargi Piltta / Klips Omistaja /                                        Oamasteaddji Ajaja /                              Vuoddji Paliskunta / Bálkkos Aika /                                            Aigi
1 Raidna 5120 Sara Anne Risten Anne Risten Sara Duottar Hearggit 1:19,71 1:19,23
2 Myrskytuuli 3557 Turpeinen / Timonen Uula-Petteri Somby Pintamo 1:20,47 1:19,35
3 Syrjähyppy 3249 Vaarala Saara ja Tuija Hanna Mikkola Oraniemi 1:20,51 1:19,59
4 Hanoi Rokks 3237 Niittyvuopio Adriana / Perttunen Tapio Marko Tervaniemi Paistunturi 1:20,75 1:19,88
5 Suhaus 3244 Länsman Niilo Mika Länsman Kaldoaivi 1:20,79 1:20,25
6 Vaski 3389 Vuolab / Tennilä Marko Tervaniemi Paistunturi 1:20,45 1:20,27
7 Häjyhaippa 3594 Silvennoinen Toni Hanna Mikkola Sattasniemi 1:20,55 1:20,45
8 Tirmooli 2283 Kilpelä Tarmo Antti Pätsi Kemin-Sompio 1:20,79 1:20,54
9 Pikku prinssi 3250 Niittyvuopio Vanessa Marko Tervaniemi Paistunturi 1:20,93 1:20,74
10 Vilunki 3703 Timonen Toni Janne Alatalo Pintamo 1:19,58 1:20,78
11 Eguboy 2489 Wanhatalo Bengt Anne Risten Sara Sattajärvi 1:20,57 1:20,85
12 Peetuhaippa 3365 Mikkola Hanna Hanna Mikkola Sattasniemi 1:20,82 hyl
13 Hymypoika 3395 Krupula / Petäjäjärvi Marko Tervaniemi Isosydänmaa 1:20,93
14 Ruletti 3199 Alatalon talli Janne Alatalo Ikonen 1:20,94
15 Pilkku 3258 Hietalan talli Jani Ruokamo Posion Livo 1:21,00
16 Silver star 3794 Länsman Jere Uula-Petteri Somby Kaldoaivi 1:21,02
17 Vaalakka 3070 Pätsi Marja-Leena Antti Pätsi Akanlahti 1:21,07
18 Lepsu 3796 Portimo Leevi Marko Tervaniemi Isosydänmaa 1:21,11
19 Tupsuntähti 2476 Mäntyranta Tuula Jani Ruokamo Palojärvi 1:21,20
20 Mämy 3239 Somby Uula-Petteri Uula-Petteri Somby Paistunturi 1:21,37
21 Karkuri 3311 Kenttälä Reijo / Suuronen Seppo Janne Alatalo Pintamo 1:21,64
22 Anontähti 3377 Karjalaiset Tero Karjalainen Posion Livo 1:21,66
23 S-Suiva 3484 Lakela Mauri Marko Tervaniemi Kemin-Sompio 1:21,82
24 Poissa 3539 Aikio Leo Marko Tervaniemi Muddusjärvi 1:21,88
25 Orpopoika 3799 Tuomivaara Airi Jani Ruokamo Posion Livo 1:22,16
26 Nippe 3342 Nuorgam Marko Mika Länsman Paistunturi 1:22,27
27 T-Chaput 3034 Rasdal Joar E. Marko Tervaniemi Kautokeino IL 1:22,30
28 Beavrrit 5096 Eira Inga Eveline John Inge Eira Maze Hearggit 1:22,34
29 Ingrid-Luosttat 5208 Eira Ellen Ingrid Mika Länsman Karasjoki 1:22,46
30 Idol 5227 Nyheim Irja Sofie John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 1:23,72
Dolgi 5015 Sara Maret Aile Anne Risten Sara Duottar Hearggit hyl
Pore 3124 Timonen Tuomas Janne Alatalo Pudasjärvi hyl
Biddojuolgi 5226 Gaup Juhan Ivvar Anne Risten Sara Maze Hearggit pois