WORLD CUP Guovdageaidnu 12.4.2014
Rein Klips Eier Kusk Forr.
1 Nytro 5129 Nils Olav Lango Nils Olav Lango Duottar Hearggit 1:18,20
2 Cuoivvat 5300 Maret Aile Sara Anne Risten Sara Duottar Hearggit 1:18,24
3 Menox 3348 Paavo Reponiemi Anne Risten Sara Mounio 1:18,86
4 Biddojuolgi 5226 Johan Ivvar Gaup Anne Risten Sara Maze Hearggit 1:19,15
5 Lumiporo 3507 Nils Jøran Eira John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 1:19,87
6 Keski 5213 Per O Vars/ Mihkkal A Oskal John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 1:20,42
7 Ingrid Luosttat 5802 Ellen Ingrid Eira Anne Risten Sara Skuohtanjarga 1:20,53
8 T-Cuoivvat 2 3831 joar Eira Rasdal John Inge Eira Kautokeino IL 1:21,20
9 Girjjat 3903 Olavi Pajuranta Vuolab Nils Olav Lango Paistunturi 1:21,22
10 Vulkan 3932 Nils Jøran Eira John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 1:21,77
11 Hutch 2669 Lemet Aslat Eira Anne Risten Sara Skuohtanjarga 1:21,97
12 Rusda 2787 Biret J. Hætta Johan Ante Bæhr Käsivarsi 1:22,09
13 GB Cuoivvat 3911 Klemet Amund Eira Nils Kai Ante Anti Skuohtanjarga 1:22,12
14 Tico 3933 Ole Anders Vars Nils Olav Lango Duottar Hearggit 1:22,14
15 Tigeres 5202 Esaias M. Sokki Johan Ante Bæhr Duottar Hearggit 1:23,12
16 Eier 3779 Per Ole Vars John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 1:23,29
17 Mufasa 3912 Inga Karen Maret Eira John Inge Eira Maze Hearggit 1:23,35
18 Rairu 3200 Anne Risten Sara Anne Risten Sara Duottar Hearggit 1:23,44
19 Tsunami 5225 Martin Buljo John Inge Eira Kautokeino IL 1:23,58
20 Gollegiisa 3789 Biret J. Hætta Johan Ante Bæhr Käsivarsi 1:23,61
21 Landers 3551 Nils Mahtte Eira Nils Kai Ante Anti Skuohtanjarga 1:25,29
22 Muzet Cuoivvat Klemet Amund Eira Nils Kai Ante Anti Duottar Hearggit 1:25,62
S-Luosttat 2997 John N. Eira Nils Kai Ante Anti Skuohtanjarga pois
Laser 5250 Aslak Ovlla Niituvuopio Anne Risten Sara Paistunturi pois
Snap 3789 Biret J. Hætta Johan Ante Bæhr Käsivarsi pois
Flame On Aslak Ovlla Niituvuopio Anne Risten Sara Paistunturi pois
         
Finála heatat WC 12,04, 2014
Junior 
1 Idol Irja Sofie Eira Nyheim Anne Line Guttorm Eira 1:20,10 1:20,41 1:20,10
2 Nemo Mina Ariane Sokki Mina Ariane Sokki disc 1:20,34 1:20,34
3 Maxi Martin Buljo Anne Line Guttorm Eira 1:21,09 1:22,80 1:21,09
Senior Eaiggat Vuodji
1 Raidna Anne Risten sara Anne Risten sara 1:17,59 1:16,69 2:34,28
2 Bambi Mina Ariane K, Sokki Nils Olav Lango 1:17,20 1:17,44 2:34,64
3 Burn Aslak Sokki Nils Olav Lango 1:17,69 1:17,46 2:35,15
4 Eguboy Bengt Vanhatalo Anne Risten Sara 1:19,27 1:16,41 2:35,68
5 Dolgi Máret Áile Sara Anne Risten Sara 1:18,62 1:18,55 2:37,17
6 Muzet Bjørn Johansen Anne Risten Sara 1:19,80 1:18,11 2:37,91
7 T-cahput Joar Rasdal Eira John Inge Eira 1:19,86 1:19,61 2:39,47
8 Beavrrit Inga Eveline Eira John Inge eira 1:19,94 1:19,88 2:39,82
9 Visa Nils Jøran Eira John Inge Eira 1:19,69 1:20,18 2:39,87
10 Tailum Esaias Matheo Sokki Johan Ánte Bær 1:19,35 1:20,65 2:40,00
11 Nastecuoivvat Per John P, Eira John Inge Eira 1:24,62 1:25,01 2:49,63
12 Kero Biret Julianne Hætta Johan Ante Bær 1:25,28 1:24,60 2:49,88