Yleinen
Poro Piltta Omistaja Ajaja Paliskunta Tulosaika
1 Pore 3124 Timonen Tuomas Janne Alatalo Pudasjärvi 1:20,63 1:16,34 1:18,70
2 Hymypoika 3395 Krupula / Petäjäjärvi Marko Tervaniemi Isosydänmaa 1:18,09 1:18,51 1:18,78
3 Poissa 3539 Aikio Leo Sanna Kynkäänniemi Muddusjärvi 1:20,68 1:17,76 1:18,78
4 Lepsu 3796 Portimo Leevi Mika Länsman Isosydänmaa 1:19,12 1:18,68 1:18,78
5 Tuuma 3559 Seppänen Hanna-Mari Marko Kilpivaara Pintamo 1:19,94 1:17,86 1:18,84
6 Hanoi Rokks 3237 Niittyvuopio Adriana / Perttunen Tapio Uula Petteri Somby Paistunturi 1:19,78 1:18,13 1:18,94
7 Näky 3482 Kyrönniemi Laura Uula Petteri Somby Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:19,33 1:17,80 1:17,63
8 Raju 3384 Kynkäänniemi Heikki Sanna Kynkäänniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:19,58 1:17,22 1:17,65
9 Nitro 5129 Lango Nils Olav Nils Olav lango Duottar Hearggit 1:20,41 1:17,94 1:17,80
10 Biddojuolgi 5226 Gaup Juhan Ivvar Anne Risten Sara Maze Hearggit 1:19,63 1:18,58 1:17,83
11 Jäykkä 3836 Ylitalo Jaana Janne Alatalo Pintamo 1:19,01 1:18,16 1:17,91
12 Idol 5227 Nyheim Irja Sofie John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 1:19,64 1:18,71 1:17,96
13 Mämy 3239 Somby Uula-Petteri Uula Petteri Somby Paistunturi 1:19,96 1:17,86
14 Pikkukiri 3855 Kilpelä Kristiina Marko Kilpivaara Kemin-Sompio 1:20,44 1:18,11
15 Tarkka 3555 Seppänen Paavo Marko Kilpivaara Pintamo 1:20,42 1:18,35
16 S-Suiva 3484 Lakela Mauri Marko Tervaniemi Kemin-Sompio 1:20,68 1:18,63
17 Orpopoika 3799 Tuomivaara Airi Jani Ruokamo Posion Livo 1:20,45 1:18,67
18 Tomak 3578 Turpeinen / Timonen Uula Petteri Somby Pintamo 1:20,35 1:18,72
19 Silver star 3794 Länsman Jere Uula Petteri Somby Kaldoaivi 1:21,62 1:18,74
20 Arska 3392 Aikkila Sammeli Marko Kilpivaara Oivanki 1:19,17 1:18,76
21 Nippe 3342 Nuorgam Marko Mika Länsman Paistunturi 1:21,09 1:18,80
22 Jopo 3721 Aikkila Markku Marko Kilpivaara Oivanki 1:19,84 1:18,83
23 Häjyhaippa 3594 Silvennoinen Toni Hanna Mikkola Sattasniemi 1:22,01 1:18,96
24 Niksuli 3240 Länsman Niilo Mika Länsman Kaldoaivi 1:20,70 1:19,06
25 Muittu 10075 Eira Aslak A, Issat Ante Sara Fávrusorda 1:21,19 1:19,10
26 Hupu 3723 Setämaa Hannu Marko Kilpivaara Akanlahti 1:21,37 1:19,46
27 Maxi 5069 Buljo Martin Issat Ante Sara Duottar Hearggit 1:22,00 1:19,47
28 Junga 3823 Heikkinen / Huovinen Marko Kilpivaara Näljänkä 1:21,36 1:19,65
29 Hutch 2969 Eira Lemet Aslat Nils K Anti Skuohtanjarga 1:20,10 1:19,86
30 Sofelas 3242 Sara Oula Uula Petteri Somby Sallivaara 1:20,56 1:19,99
31 Leuhka 3837 ET / JA Janne Alatalo Ikonen 1:20,71 1:19,99
32 Huikka 3464 Harri Leila Niko Kovalainen Palojärvi 1:20,75 1:20,06
33 Kovis 3243 Länsman Mika Mika Länsman Kaldoaivi 1:20,30 1:20,13
34 Aleksis 3790 Wanhatalo Bengt Anne Risten Sara Sattajärvi 1:21,51 1:20,52
35 Jokkeri 3841 Alatalon talli Janne Alatalo Ikonen 1:20,76 1:20,89
36 Nimetön 3463 Ruokamo Antti Marko Tervaniemi Timisjärvi 1:21,32 hyl
37 Mamu 3530 Aikkila Markku Janne Kilpivaara Oivanki 1:22,04
38 Rusda 3787 Heatta Biret Julianna Johan Ante Bear Käsivarsi 1:22,07
39 Nemo 2839 Sokki Mna Ariane K Johan Ante Bear Duottar Hearggit 1:22,34
40 Viima 3804 Timonen Riikka Janne Alatalo Pudasjärvi 1:22,43
41 Nulli 3825 Ylitalo Jaana Janne Alatalo Pintamo 1:22,44
42 Lupu 3907 Setämaa Hannu Marko Kilpivaara Akanlahti 1:22,51
43 Voimavara 3186 Sara Elen Anne Uula Petteri Somby Sallivaara 1:22,76
44 T-Cuoivvat 2 3831 Rasdal Joar Eira Marko Tervaniemi Kautokeino IL 1:23,35
45 Epatov 3231 Eira Elle Marja Nils K Anti Skuohtanjarga 1:23,55
46 Anton 3241 Somby Uula Petteri Uula Petteri Somby Paistunturi 1:27,14
Guoldu 3792 Rist Juhani Jani Ruokamo Sallivaara hyl
Peurakas 3248 Länsman Eero Mika Länsman Kaldoaivi hyl
Tsunami 5225 Buljo Martin Issat Ante Sara Duottar Hearggit hyl
Aituri 3828 Särkelä / Kenttälä Janne Alatalo Pintamo hyl
Cuoivvat 5300 Sara Maret Aile Anne Risten Sara Duottar Hearggit hyl
Mellakka 3394 Krupula Hannu Marko Tervaniemi Isosydänmaa hyl
Luja 3570 Kynkäänniemi Heikki Sanna Kynkäänniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja hyl