Kuuma ryhmä
Poro Piltta Omistaja Ajaja Paliskunta Tulosaika
1 Raidna 5120 Sara Anne Risten Anne Risten Sara Duottar Hearggit 1:17.02
2 Rietas 3564 Kynkäänniemi J / R Sanna kynkäänniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:17.029
3 Isomus 3219 Näkkäläjärvi Rauni Jani Ruokamo Sallivaara 1:17.031
4 Burn 5203 Sokki Aslak Nils Olav Lango Duottar Hearggit 1:17.05
5 Syrjähyppy 3249 Vaarala Saara ja Tuija Hanna Mikkola Oraniemi 1:17.06
6 Peetuhaippa 3365 Mikkola Hanna Hanna Mikkola Sattasniemi 1:17.15
7 Vilunki 3703 Timonen Toni Janne Alatalo Pintamo 1:17.61
8 Pikku prinssi 3250 Niittyvuopio Vanessa Marko Tervaniemi Paistunturi 1:18.06
9 Beavrrit 5096 Eira Inga Eveline Jhon Inke Eira Maze Hearggit 1:18.16
10 Humina 2687 Kyrönniemi / Pellikka Janne Alatalo Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:18.21
11 Anár 3797 Mäntynen Esa Marko Tervaniemi Tolva 1:18.28
12 Piparikorva 3173 Stenius Virve Janne Alatalo Pudasjärven Livo 1:18.30
13 Nuoli 3466 Länsman Antti-Niilo Uula Petteri Somby Kaldoaivi 1:18.39
14 Kelpo 3335 Timonen Matias Janne Alatalo Pintamo 1:18.39
15 Bambi 5104 Sokki Mina Arianne Nils Olav Lango Duottar Hearggit 1:18.42
16 Urmas 2953 Kuukasjärvi Jorma Hanna Mikkola Sattasniemi 1:18.47
17 Muzet cuoivvat 2681 Länsman Asko Uula Petteri Somby Kaldoaivi 1:18.50
18 Vaski 3389 Vuolab / Tennilä Marko Tervaniemi Paistunturi 1:18.51
19 Suhaus 3244 Länsman Niilo Mika Länsman Kaldoaivi 1:18.51
20 T-Chaput 3034 Rasdal Joar E. Marko Tervaniemi Kautokeino IL 1:18.54
21 Rivakka 2484 Niva Kai Niko Kovalainen Orajärvi 1:18.59
22 Ingrid-Luosttat 5208 Eira Ellen Ingrid Anne Risten Sara Karasjoki 1:18.61
23 Mykkä 3665 Kyrönniemi Juha Janne Alatalo Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:18.62
24 Taku 2941 Tuomivaara Airi Jani Ruokamo Posion Livo 1:18.64
25 Ukkonen 3100 Aikkila Juha Marko Kilpivaara Oivanki 1:18.72
26 Dolgi 5015 Sara Maret Aile Anne Risten Sara Duottar Hearggit 1:18.76
27 Ruletti 3199 Alatalon talli Janne Alatalo Ikonen 1:18.83
28 Myrskytuuli 3557 Turpeinen / Timonen Uula Petteri Somby Pintamo 1:18.83
29 TikTak 3524 Länsman Niilo Mika Länsman Kaldoaivi 1:19.00
30 Pilkku 3258 Hietalan talli Jani Ruokamo Posion Livo 1:19.03
31 KK 2571 Krupula Maire Marko Tervaniemi Isosydänmaa 1:19.11
32 Tumma 3800 Orre Sirpa Marko Tervaniemi Timisjärvi 1:19.13
33 Karkuri 3311 Kenttälä Reijo / Suuronen Seppo Janne Alatalo Pintamo 1:19.24
34 Kivalo 3898 Jänkälä / Tennilä Marko Tervaniemi Narkaus 1:19.24
35 Lahjakas 2675 Länsman Mika Mika Länsman Kaldoaivi 1:19.72
36 Rytinä 3162 Timonen Liisa Marko Kilpivaara Pudasjärvi 1:19.83
S-Luosttat 2997 Eira John N. Nils K Anti Skuohtanjarga 1:19.98
Urhonpoika 3099 Aikkila Juha Marko Kilpivaara Oivanki 1:19.99
Jättö 3371 Jaakola Jouni Janne Alatalo Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:20.08
Naksu 3088 Ahosentalli Marko Kilpivaara Oivanki 1:20.09
Köntti 2939 Kynkäännniemi Juha / Kalevi Sanna kynkäänniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:20.33
Mustajalka 3477 Mikkola Juha Marko Tervaniemi Ivalo 1:20.36
Tailum 5105 Sokki Esaias Matheo Johan Ante Bear Duottar Hearggit 1:20.50
Muzet 5210 Gaup Juhan Ivvar / Johansen Bjorn Anne Risten Sara Maze Hearggit 1:20.52
Arvaamaton 3420 Kilpelä Kristiina Marko Kilpivaara Kemin-Sompio 1:20.54
Eguboy 2489 Wanhatalo Bengt Anne Risten Sara Sattajärvi hyl
Hullujussi 2413 Tahkotalli Janne Alatalo Pintamo hyl