Yleinen ryhmät 23.3.2014
Poro Piltta Omistaja Ajaja Paliskunta
1 Biddojuolgi 5226 Johan Ivvar Gaup Anne Risten Sara Maze Hearggit 1:22.95
2 Čuoivvat 5300 Maret Aile Sara Anne Risten Sara Duottar Hearggit 1:22.97
2 Nytro 5129 Nils Olav Lango Nils Olav Lango Duottar Hearggit 1:22.97
3 Muitu 10075 Aslak A Eira  Issat Ante Sara Favrosorda 1:23.12
4 Rusda 3787 Biret Julianne Hætta Johan Anders Bæhr Käsivarsi 1:23.99
5 Valgon King 3788 Ellen Inger Gaup Anne Risten Sara Válgenjárga 1:25.80
6 Hutch 2969 Lemet Aslat Eira Anne Risten Sara Skuohtannjarga 1:28.16
7 T-Čuoivvat 2 3831 Joar Eira Rasdal Issat Ante Sara Kautokeino IL 1:28.17
8 Eier 3779 Per Ole Vars John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 1:28.25
9 Tornado 3346 Pinja Siirtola Juha Reponiemi Kuivasalmi 1:28.85
10 Gollegiisa 3789 Biret Julianne Hætta Johan Anders Bæhr Käsivarsi 1:29.16
Tsunami 5225 Martin Buljo Issat Ante Sara Kautokeino IL hyl
Keski 5213 PerOleVars/MihkkalAnteOskal John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit hyl
Alexis 3790 Bengt Wanhatalo Anne Risten Sara Duottar Hearggit hyl
Menox 3348 Paavo Reponiemi Juha Reponiemi Muonio hyl
Kuuma ryhmät 23.3.2014
Poro Piltta Omistaja Ajaja Paliskunta
1 Bambi 5104 Mina Ariane K Sokki Nils Olav Lango Duottar Hearggit 1:22.00
2 Ingrid-Luosttat 5208 Ellen Ingrid Eira Anne Risten Sara Skuohtannjárga 1:22.03
3 Eguboy 2489 Bengt Wanhatalo Anne Risten Sara Duottar Hearggit 1:22.37
4 Burn 5203 Aslak Sokki Nils Olav Lango Duottar Hearggit 1:22.45
5 Visa 3512 Nils Jøran Eira John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 1:22.58
6 Muzet 5210 Bjørn Johansen Anne Risten Sara Maze Hearggit 1:22.62
7 Raidna 5120 Anne Risten Sara Anne Risten Sara Duottar Hearggit 1:22.64
8 Beavrrit 5096 Inga Eveline Eira John Inge Eira Maze Hearggit 1:22.81
9 Tailum 5105 Esaias Matheo K Sokki Johan Anders Bæhr Duottar Hearggit 1:23.76
10 Dolgi 5015 Maret Aile Sara Anne Risten Sara Duottar Hearggit 1:24.44
11 Ipatov 3232 Ellen Ingrid Eira Nils Olav Lango Skuohtannjárga 1:28.39
12 S-Muzet 3223 Lemet Aslat Eira Nils Olav Lango Skuohtannjárga 1:29.54
13 Kero 2672 Biret Julianne Hætta Johan Anders Bæhr Käsivarsi 1:30.25
Juniorit ryhmä 23.3.2014
Poro Piltta Omistaja Ajaja Paliskunta
1 Idol 5227 Irja Sofie Nyheim Anne Line Guttorm Duottar Hearggit 1:22.89
2 Maxi 5069 Martin Buljo Anne Line Guttorm Kautokeino IL 1:24.28
  Nemo 2839 Mina Ariane K Sokki Mina Ariane K Sokki Duottar Hearggit hyl
Rekisarja 23.3.2014
Poro Piltta Omistaja Ajaja Palsikunta
1 T-Čáhput 3034 Joar Eira Rasdal Aslak Sokki Kautokeino IL 1:32.41
2 Nemo 2839 Mina Ariane K Sokki Aslak Sokki Duottar Hearggit 1:38.30
3 Kero 2672 Biret Julianne Hætta Aslak Sokki Käsivarsi 1:42.91
4 Tailum 5105 Esaias Matheo K Sokki Aslak Sokki Duottar Hearggit 1:45.07
5 Gollegiisa 3789 Biret Julianne Hætta Aslak Sokki Käsivarsi 1:55.91