Kuuma ryhmä
Poro Piltta Omistaja Ajaja Paliskunta Aika
1 Raidna 5120 Anne Risten Sara Anne Risten Sara Duottar Hearggit 1:19,28
2 Biddojuolgi 5226 Johan Ivvar Gaup Anne Risten Sara Maze Hearggit 1:20,32
3 Bambi 5104 Mina A. K. Sokki Nils Olav Lango Duottar Hearggit 1:20,40
4 Egoboy 2489 Bengt Wanhatalo Anne Risten Sara Sattajärvi 1:21,15
5 Tomak 3578 Nils Hendrik Eira John Inge Eira Maze Hearggit 1:21,33
6 Mämy 3239 Nils Henrik Eira John Inge Eira Maze Hearggit 1:21,44
7 Muzet 5210 Bjørn Johansen/Johan Ivvar Anne Risten Sara Maze Hearggit 1:22,21
8 Mihao 5231 Mihkkal Ante Hætta Nils Olav Lango Duottar Hearggit 1:22,30
9 Beavrrit 5059 Inge Eveline Eira John Inge Eira Maze Hearggit 1:24,56
Ingrid-luostat 5208 Ellen Ingrid Eira Nils Kai Ante Anti Skuohtanjarga pois
Ipatov 3232 Ellen Ingrid Eira Nils Kai Ante Anti Skuohtanjarga pois
         
Yleinen ryhmä
Poro Piltta Omistaja Ajaja Paliskunta Aika
1 Suiva 5214 Ana Maria Eira John Inge Eira Maze Hearggit 1:20,90
2 Badboy 5242 Anna Isabel/Therese Johaug John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 1:20,95
3 Anttin 5248 Anna Isabel/Eila Risten Eira John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 1:21,58
4 Yobo 5243 Toni Valle/ Mikkel Andreas John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 1:22,42
5 Gollemuzet 5238 Sara M. Gaup Aksel Hætta Valgenjarga 1:23,81
6 KBS 5246 Karen Bæhr Sokki Nils Olav Lango Duottar Hearggit 1:23,96
7 Maharadja 3814 Bengt Wanhatalo Anne Risten Sara Sattajärvi 1:24,32
8 Fischer 5252 John Inge Eira John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 1:24,50
9 Samiboy 5244 Nils Jøran Eira John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 1:24,73
10 Galdon 5249 Per Ole/Mihkkal Ante Oskal John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 1:25,11
11 Luostat 5234 Ellen Inger Gaup Aksel Hætta Valgenjarga 1:28,33
12 Joahkobiltu 5229 Elle Garen Gaup Aksel Hætta Joahkonjarga 1:32,44
Tsunami 5225 Martin Buljo John Inge Eira Kauto IL hyl
Thug 5215 Petter Northug jr./Anne Risten Petter Northug Mosvik pois
D.Costa 4103 Lemet Aslat Eira Nils Kai Ante Anti Skuohtanjarga pois
Amahan 4104 Klemet Amund Eira Nils Kai Ante Anti Skuohtanjarga pois
Hruberch 2600 Lemet Aslat Eira Nils Kai Ante Anti Skuohtanjarga pois
         
Junior ryhmä
Poro Piltta Omistaja Ajaja Paliskunta Aika
1 Tailum 5105 Esaias M. K. Sokki Mina Ariane K. Sokki Duottar Hearggit 1:22,63
2 Rairu 5200 Remi Guttorm Anne Line Guttorm Kauto IL 1:25,87
3 Maxi 5069 Martin Buljo Anne Line Guttorm Kauto IL 1:26,44
4 Snap 5902 Biret Julianne Hætta Mina Ariane K. Sokki Duottar Hearggit 1:26,47
Idol 5227 Irja Sofie Eira Nyheim Irja Sofie Eira Nyheim Duottar Hearggit hyl
Tigeres 5202 Esaias M. K. Sokki Mina Ariane K. Sokki Duottar Hearggit hyl
Laser 5250 Aslat Ovlla Niittyvuopio Aslat Ovlla Niittyvuopio Baisduottar pois