Poro Piltta Omistaja Ajaja Paliskunta aika 1 aika 2 yht
1 Timon Tumma 2188 Vaarala Timo Hanna Mikkola Oraniemi 1:16,37 1:15,58 2:31,95
2 Diili 2475 Team Tölkki Jaakko Lahdenperä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:16,54 1:15,53 2:32,07
3 Muzet cuoivvat 2681 Länsman Asko Uula Petteri Somby Kaldoaivi 1:16,54 1:16,41 2:32,95
4 Jano 3573 Kyrönniemi Janne Janne Alatalo Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:16,70 1:16,52 2:33,22
5 Raidna 5120 Sara Anne Risten Anne Risten Sara Duottar Hearggit 1:16,77 1:16,49 2:33,26
6 Lemmenliekki 3009 Ylitalo Jaana Janne Alatalo Pintamo 1:16,83 1:16,57 2:33,40
7 Bambi 5104 Sokki Mina Arianne Hanne Mari Kuhmunen Duottar Hearggit 1:17,51 1:16,31 2:33,82
8 Peetuhaippa 3365 Mikkola Hanna Hanna Mikkola Sattasniemi 1:17,52 1:16,34 2:33,86
9 Köntti 2939 Kynkäännniemi Juha / Kalevi Sanna Kynkäänniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:16,85 1:17,18 2:34,03
10 Mustajalka 3477 Mikkola Juha Janne Alatalo Ivalo 1:17,67 1:16,86 2:34,53
11 Maaherra 3312 Seppänen Seppo Janne Alatalo Pintamo 1:18,21 1:16,65 2:34,86
12 Kelpo 3335 Timonen Matias Janne Alatalo Pintamo 1:17,50 1:17,49 2:34,99
13 Pilkku 3258 Hietalan talli Jani Ruokamo Posion Livo 1:18,82 1:16,47 2:35,29
14 Kara 3210 Aikio Leo Matti Aarnipuro Muddusjärvi 1:18,57 1:16,83 2:35,40
15 Taku 2941 Tuomivaara Airi Jani Ruokamo Posion Livo 1:18,52 1:17,15 2:35,67
16 Muzet 5210 Gaup Juhan Ivvar / Johansen Bjorn Anne Risten Sara Maze Hearggit 1:18,44 1:17,29 2:35,73
17 Vaski 3389 Vuolab / Tennilä Seija Matero Paistunturi 1:18,91 1:16,86 2:35,77
18 Eguboy 2489 Wanhatalo Bengt Anne Risten Sara Sattajärvi 1:18,91 1:16,97 2:35,88
19 Tailum 5105 Sokki Esaias Matheo Hanne Mari Kuhmunen Duottar Hearggit 1:18,28 1:17,74 2:36,02
20 Rivakka 2484 Niva Kai Niko Kovalainen Orajärvi 1:18,40 1:17,64 2:36,04
21 Kipinä 2565 Kynkäänniemi Hannu Sanna Kynkäänniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:18,85 1:17,23 2:36,08
22 El-Tontta 3460 Somby Uula Petteri Uula Petteri Somby Paistunturi 1:18,84 1:17,51 2:36,35
23 Rietas 3564 Kynkäänniemi J / R Sanna Kynkäänniemi Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:18,87 1:17,57 2:36,44
24 Piparikorva 3173 Stenius Virve Janne Alatalo Pudasjärven Livo 1:18,79 1:17,68 2:36,47
25 Royal 5121 Sara Maret Aile Anne Risten Sara Duottar Hearggit 1:18,90 1:17,64 2:36,54
26 Himo 3685 Kynkäänniemi Raimo Jaakko Lahdenperä Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:18,91 1:18,33 2:37,24
27 Biddojuolgi 5226 Gaup Juhan Ivvar Anne Risten Sara Maze Hearggit 1:18,89 1:19,24 2:38,13
28 Rusda 3787 Heatta Biret Julianna John Inge Eira Käsivarsi 1:18,43 1:19,85 2:38,28
29 R Cuoivvat 2350 Lantto Antti Nils Kai Anti Muotkatunturi 1:18,88 1:19,98 2:38,86
30 Yliveto 2828 Tepsa Reino Aleksi Tepsa Oraniemi 1:18,80 1:20,10 2:38,90
31 Ärmätti 3553 Mertala P,S Janne Alatalo Ikonen 1:18,87 1:20,63 2:39,50
32 Jeti 3634 Tepsa Reino Aleksi Tepsa Oraniemi 1:18,93
33 Kero 2672 Hetta Biret Julianna John Inge Eira Käsivarsi 1:18,94
34 Ale 3778 Kaleva / Kyrönniemi Janne Alatalo Kiiminki-Kollaja 1:19,01
35 Hamako 5201 Kuhmunen Hanne Mari Hanne Mari Kuhmunen Duottar Hearggit 1:19,03
36 MC'Laukko 3546 Sara Uule-Niiles Matti Aarnipuro Sallivaara 1:19,07
37 Kaunispää 2946 Aarnipuro Tapio Matti Aarnipuro Ivalo 1:19,10
38 Sulanteri 2771 Kvist Aada Jani Ruokamo Lohijärvi 1:19,14
39 Tirmooli 2283 Kilpelä Tarmo Marko Tervaniemi Kemin-Sompio 1:19,14
40 Rapinki 3171 Lakela Mauri Marko Tervaniemi Kemin-Sompio 1:19,30
41 Pilikkanokka 3035 Aikkila Juha Niina Määttä Oivanki 1:19,43
42 Muba 3043 Ahosen talli Niina Määttä Oivanki 1:19,65
43 Tiku 2938 Tuomivaara Tenho Jani Ruokamo Posion Livo 1:19,76
44 Varaherra 3329 Seppänen Paavo Janne Alatalo Pintamo 1:19,78
45 Anontähti 3377 Karjalaiset Tero Karjalainen Posion Livo 1:19,79
46 Ingrid-Luosttat 5208 Eira Ellen Ingrid Anne Risten Sara Karasjoki 1:19,80
47 Nuoli 3466 Länsman Antti-Niiles Uula Petteri Somby Kaldoaivi 1:19,83
48 Singeri 3396 Satokangas Aslak Matti Aarnipuro Sallivaara 1:19,86
49 Douglas 2480 Wanhatalo Bengt Anne Risten Sara Sattajärvi 1:20,05
50 Tispuli 3536 Nuorgam Marko Marko Tervaniemi Paistunturi 1:20,07
51 Lahjakampe 3056 Mertala Simo Janne Alatalo Ikonen 1:20,10
52 Arska 3392 Aikkila Sammeli Niina Määttä Oivanki 1:20,17
53 Ipatov 3232 Eira Ellen Ingrid G, Nils Kai Anti Skuohtanjarga 1:20,24
54 Setulijo 3784 Stenius Selena / Mertsi Hanna Mikkola Pudasjärven Livo 1:21,19
55 S-Muzet 3223 Eira Lemet A Nils Kai Anti Skuohtanjarga 1:22,70
Visa 3512 Eira Nils Jöran John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit hyl
Dolgi 5015 Sara Maret Aile Anne Risten Sara Duottar Hearggit pois
Keisari 3532 Vaarala Pentti Hanna Mikkola Oraniemi pois
Beavrrit 5096 Eira Inga Eveline John Inge Eira Maze Hearggit pois
T-Cahpput 3034 Eira Joar Rastal John Inge Eira Kautokeino I pois