Yleinen ryhmä
Poro /                                   Heargi Piltta / Klips Omistaja /                                        Oamasteaddji Ajaja /                              Vuoddji Paliskunta / Bálkkos Aika /                                            Aigi
1 Nuoli 3466 Länsman Antti-Niilo Uula Petteri Somby Kaldoaivi 1:19.18 1:18.26
2 Häjyhaippa 3594 Silvennoinen Toni Hanna Mikkola Sattasniemi 1:20.32 1:19.33
3 Setulijo 3581 Stenius Selena / Mertsi Janne Alatalo Pudasjärven Livo 1:20.50 1:19.38
4 Ärmätti 2581 RMM.Portimo Marko Tervaniemi Isosydänmaa 1:20.44 1:19.87
5 Palonliekki 2781 Uusitalo Salli Niko Kovalainen Palojärvi 1:20.64 1:19.90
6 Kultahippu 3503 Länsman Eero Mika Länsman Kaldoaivi 1:20.47 1:19.98
7 Poju 2979 Laitila / Kuukasjärvi Hanna Mikkola Sattasniemi 1:19.19 1:20.02
8 Palopää 3777 Aarnipuro Tapio Matti Aarnipuro Ivalo 1:20.53 1:20.43
9 Gamu 3386 Aikio Paulus Matti Aarnipuro Sallivaara 1:20.23 1:26.24
10 Hopeapoika 3451 Mäntyranta Vesa Niko Kovalainen Palojärvi 1:19.16 hyl
11 El-Tontta 3460 Somby Uula Petteri Uula Petteri Somby Paistunturi 1:19.33 hyl
12 Pajatso 3105 Alatalon talli Janne Alatalo Ikonen 1:19.37 hytl
13 Muba 3043 Ahosen talli Marko Kilpivaara Oivanki 1:20.67
14 Lepsu 3796 Portimo Leevi Marko Tervaniemi Isosydänmaa 1:20.68
15 Syöksy 3769 Ekonoja Amanda / Tuomas Eino Hanna Mikkola Orajärvi 1:20.791
16 Toivon kipinä 2683 Aikio Paulus Matti Aarnipuro Sallivaara 1:20.793
17 Pikkunopsa 3333 Ahola Esko Marko Tervaniemi Timisjärvi 1:20.85
18 Tuittu 3591 Krupula Hannu Marko Tervaniemi Isosydänmaa 1:20.91
19 Vote 2592 Siirtola Saana Sara Autio Sattasniemi 1:20.94
20 Black Diamond 3535 Eira Nils Mahtte Aslat H. Anti Skuohtanjarga 1:21.02
21 Goavri 3537 Sara-Tornensis Sunnamaarit Matti Aarnipuro Sallivaara 1:21.05
22 Jesse 2980 Tuomas Eino Niko Kovalainen Orajärvi 1:21.13
23 Semekka 3228 Feodoroff Juha Mako Kilpivaara  Näätämö 1:21.27
24 Koikkalainen 3508 Feodoroff Juha Mako Kilpivaara  Näätämö 1:21.41
25 Rykijä 2582 Siirtola Sami Sara Autio Sattasniemi 1:21.58
26 Eritähti 3435 Mäntyranta Juho Jani Ruokamo Palojärvi 1:21.67
27 Poissa 3539 Aikio Leo Matti Aarnipuro Muddusjärvi 1:22.07
28 S-Suiva 3484 Lakela Mauri Marko Tervaniemi Kemin-Sompio 1:22.08
29 Bakteeri 3332 Kvist Reijo Niko Kovalainen Lohijärvi 1:22.26
30 Hutch 2969 Eira Lemet Aslat Marko Tervaniemi Skuohtanjarga 1:22.67
31 Härmä 3177 Autio Sara Sara Autio Sattasniemi 1:23.27
32 Uutukainen 3252 Aarnipuro Matti Matti Aarnipuro Ivalo 1:23.63
Singeri 3396 Satokangas Aslak Matti Aarnipuro Sallivaara hyl
Yliveto 2828 Tepsa Reino Hanna Mikkola Oraniemi hyl
Komianpoika 3766 Autio Asko Sara Autio Sattasniemi hyl
Mr.Diamont 3121 Malinen Topias Janne Alatalo Pudasjärven Livo hyl
Sheikki 3534 Näkkäläjärvi Britt-Inga Mika Länsman Sallivaara hyl
Nipsu 3589 Hietala Anni Hanna Mikkola Oraniemi pois
Hade 5207 Niittyvuopio Adriana / Perttunen Tapio Marko Tervaniemi Paistunturi pois