WORLD CUP Guovdageaidnu 2.- 3.3.2013
Bahkkaluohkka - Eliteklasse
Rein Klips Eier Kusk Forr.
1 Royal 5121 Maret Aile Sara Anne Risten Sara Duottar Hearggit 1:19.49 1:20.86 1:19.39
2 Raidna 5120 Anne Risten Sara Issat Ante Eira Duottar Hearggit 1:17.93 1:19.00 1:19.42
3 Kero 2672 Biret Juliane Hætta John Inge Eira Käsivarsi 1:19.75 1:20.24 1:19.77
4 Bambi 5104 Mina A. K. Sokki Hanne Mari Kuhmunen Duottar Hearggit 1:19.58 1:19.26 1:19.78
5 T-cahput 3034 Joar E. Rasdal Issat Ante Eira Kauto IL 1:18.97 1:19.15
6 Visa 3512 Nils Jøran Eira John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 1:19.22 1:19.65
7 Tailum 5105 Esaias M. Sokki Hanne Mari Kuhmunen Duottar Hearggit 1:20.57 1:19.96
8 Dolgi 5015 Anne Risten Sara Anne Risten Sara Duottar Hearggit 1:19.59 1:20.27
9 R-Cuoivvat 2350 AnttiLantto Issat Ante Eira Moutkeduottar 1:18.89 1:20.48
10 Silba Cuoivvat 3507 Nils Jøran Eira John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 1:20.46 1:20.50
11 Ramikas 2684 Antti N Lansman John Inge Eira Galdo oaivi 1:22.06 1:20.91
12 Blitz 2989 Ole Anders Vars Nils Olav Lango Duottar Hearggit 1:21.53 1:21.04
13 Valgon Muzet 2552 Ellen Inger Gaup Anne Risten Sara Valgenjarga 1:22.10 1:21.49
14 Ipatov 3232 Ellen Ingrid G.Eira Hanne Mari Kuhmunen Skuohtanjarga 1:21.57 1:21.55
15 Beavrrit 5059 Inga E. Eira Isak Anders Eira Maze Hearggit 1:20.78 1:21.61
16 Vildagazza 3226 Elle Marja Eira Inger Julianne Eira Duottar Hearggit 1:22.25 1:21.83
17 Cobra 5113 Mikkel Andreas Eira John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 1:23.46
18 S-Muzet 3223 Lemet Aslat Eira Nils Kai Ante Anti Skuohtanjarga 1:23.69
19 Summit 2686 Nils Henrik Eira John Inge Eira Maze Hearggit 1:24.86
         
Rabasluohkka - Åpenklasse 
         
1 Gollegiisa 3789 Biret J. Hætta Issat Ante Sara Käsivarsi 1:20.30 1:21.07 1:21.29
2 Hamako 5201 Hanne M. Kuhmunen Hanne M Kuhmunen Duottar Hearggit 1:20.39 1:21.92 1:21.50
3 Hutch 2969 Lemet A. Eira Anne Risten Sara Skuohtanjarga 1:22.00 1:22.32 1:22.07
4 Rubin 5128 Kirsti M Eira John Inge Eira Favrosorda 1:23.92 1:22.59 1:22.12
5 ATE 2996 Elis Niittyvuopio Anne Risten Sara Baiduottar 1:24.43 1:21.10
6 Futsi 2575 Per Ole Vars Issat Ante Sara Duottar Hearggit 1:22.10 1:21.20
7 Rusta 3787 Biret J. Hætta John Inge Eira Käsivarsi 1:24.59 1:21.97
8 BlackDiamond 3535 Nils Mahtte Eira Aslak H. Anti Skuohtanjarga 1:23.94 1:22.19
9 Eier 3779 Per Ole Vars Issat Ante Sara Duottar Hearggit 1:22.51 1:22.38
10 Salto 5025 Hanne M. Kuhmunen Hanne Mari Kuhmunen Duottar Hearggit 1:22.56 1:22.44
11 Rulle 3230 Nils N N Eira John Inge Eira Maze Hearggit 1:23.99 1:22.64
12 Nytro 5129 Nils Olav Lango Nils Olav Lango Duottar Hearggit 1:22.04 1:22.66
13 Fankki 5206 Sara Alette Eira Isak Anders Eira Maze Hearggit 1:22.02 1:22.80
14 S-Luosttat 2997 John N. Eira Aslak H. Anti Skuohtanjarga 1:24.91 1:23.00
15 Rairu 5200 Anne Risten Sara Anne Risten Sara Duottar Hearggit 1:22.05 1:23.07
16 Valgon Vildu 2438 Ellen Inger Gaup Anne Risten Sara Valgenjarga 1:21.75 1:23.48
17 Silba Suonjar 5122 Inger J. Eira Inger J. Eira Duottar Hearggit 1:24.96
18 NilleNalle 3456 Adriana Niittyvuopio Anne Risten Sara Baisduottar 1:25.02
19 GaisaMuzet 5205 Sara Emilie Hansen Nils 0lav Lango Duottar Hearggit 1:25.82
20 Riemu 3098 Kimi N Niittyvoupio Anne Risten Sara Baisduottar 1:26.33
21 Biltu 5024 Nils Arild Eira Jonar Guttorn Kautokeino IL 1:26.68
22 Sleanga Cuoivvat 5204 Maret Aile Sara Anne Risten Sara Duottar Hearggit 1:28.82
23 Valgon King 3788 Ellen Inger Gaup Anne Risten Sara Valgenjarga 1:31.17
Burn 5203 Aslak Sokki Hanne M Kuhmunen Duottar Hearggit pois
NasteGallu 2490 Nils Henrik Eira John Inge Eira Maze Hearggit pois
Golli 10068 Aslak Anders Eira Issat Ante Sara Favrosorda pois
Muitu 10075 Aslak A. Eira Issat Ante Sara Favrosorda pois
Junior
1 Unna Muzet 5107 Nils Joakim Eira Anne Line Guttorm Kautokeino IL 1:20.25 1:20.85 1:20.25
2 Nastecuoivvat 2098 Per John p. Eira Per John P Eira Duottar Hearggit 1:20.36 1:25.11 1:20.36
3 Nemo 2839 Mina Ariane Sokki Mina Ariane Sokki Duottar Hearggit 1:22.65 1:20.94 1:20.94
4 Vuoitu 5130 Ante Issat Eira Ante Issat Eira Maze Hearggit disc 1:22.8072 1:22.8072
5 Pondus 5157 Berit Anne S Eira Per John P Eira Maze Hearggit 1:22.91 1:22.8082 1:22.8082
6 Duotnjas Njunni 5110 Sara Monica T. Eira Ante Issat Eira Maze Hearggit 1:25.67 1:23.15 1:23.15
7 Maxi 5069 Martin Buljo Anne Line Guttorm Duottar Hearggit 1:25.39 1:23.30 1:23.30
8 Ruossajievja 5103 Ailu M Eira Remi Guttorm Kautokeino IL 1:32.91 1:31.78 1:31.78
Epatov 3231 Elle Marja Eira John David Gaup Skuohtanjarga pois
MeløyCuoivvat John N. Eira John David Gaup Skuohtanjarga pois
Klipsavuodjin: Karsinta-ajo
Hadet 5207 Adriana Niittyvuopio Anne Risten Sara Baisduottar 1:20.66
Ingrid-Luostat 5208 Ellen Inger Eira Anne Risten Sara Skuohtanjarga 1:20.58
Era 5209 Ellen Maret Labba John Inge Eira Käsivarsi 1:21.45
Muzet 5210 Bjørn Johansen/ Anne Risten Sara Maze Hearggit 1:20.77
Diliheapme 5211 Mahtte N. Gaup Anne Risten Sara Valgenjarga 1:23.78