Aika-Bussi-html/OnLine/kilpailu.html

W M

W : 5 km

Tilanne 20.58.57

Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0 Avoinna: 1

1.30NEPRYAEVA Natalia13:11,6
2.26NISKANEN Kerttu13:12,0+0,4
3.28HENNIG Katharina13:13,2+1,6
4.25CARL Victoria13:15,4+3,8
5.20GIMMLER Laura13:22,3+10,7
6.32LAMPIC Annamaria13:24,0+12,4
7.11SORINA Tatiana13:26,2+14,6
8.29STADLOBER Teresa13:35,6+24,0
9.13FRAEBEL Antonia13:39,3+27,7
10.19FINK Pia13:42,2+30,6
11.31KREHL Sofie13:43,5+31,9
12.24KIRPICHENKO Yana13:54,3+42,7
13.18EIDUKA Patricija13:55,5+43,9
14.1PREUSSGER Julia13:57,0+45,4
15.8KALETA Weronika14:01,4+49,8
16.14MATSOKINA Hristina14:02,5+50,9
17.27STUPAK Yulia14:03,4+51,8
18.17HERRMANN Nadine14:04,4+52,8
19.22SMIRNOVA Ekaterina14:05,0+53,4
20.23ZHAMBALOVA Alisa14:05,7+54,1
21.9MEKRYUKOVA Nataliya14:08,8+57,2
22.15DURKINA Lidia14:13,3+1:01,7
23.12ZHEREBYATEVA Anna14:21,2+1:09,6
24.21NECHAEVSKAYA Anna14:23,0+1:11,4
25.6UUSTALU Aveli14:30,7+1:19,1
26.7KALETA Karolina14:32,6+1:21,0
27.5UDRAS Johanna14:46,2+1:34,6
28.16YAKUNINA Maya14:50,1+1:38,5
29.4KUKUCZKA Karolina14:59,2+1:47,6
30.3POPKO Hanna15:17,2+2:05,6
31.2KOOL Elisabet15:35,6+2:24,0

W M

M : 10 km

Tilanne 20.58.57

Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0 Avoinna: 4

1.77NISKANEN Iivo23:40,6+0,0
2.68CHERVOTKIN Alexey24:18,9+38,3
3.78BOLSHUNOV Alexander24:21,0+40,4
4.63SEMIKOV Ilia24:26,7+46,1
5.76LARKOV Andrey24:28,7+48,1
6.71BELOV Evgeniy24:30,7+50,1
7.62ARDASHEV Sergey24:34,0+53,4
8.65POROSHKIN Ilia24:52,6+1:12,0
9.60MOCH Friedrich24:52,8+1:12,2
10.57KATZ Andreas24:53,3+1:12,7
11.51TERENTEV Alexander24:56,2+1:15,6
12.75MELNICHENKO Andrey24:57,0+1:16,4
13.58EISENLAUER Sebastian24:58,9+1:18,3
14.61NOTZ Florian25:00,1+1:19,5
15.73MALTSEV Artem25:03,7+1:23,1
16.74YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan25:12,0+1:31,4
17.59TIMASHOV Anton25:22,8+1:42,2
18.67NIKOLAEV Artem25:26,3+1:45,7
19.54MIKKONEN Juho25:32,7+1:52,1
20.66KIRILLOV Ivan25:33,6+1:53,0
21.52RETIVYKH Gleb25:40,7+2:00,1
22.69BESSMERTNYKH Alexander25:41,8+2:01,2
23.53SOBAKAREV Andrey25:59,0+2:18,4
24.64VOKUEV Ermil26:13,3+2:32,7
25.50KILP Marko26:17,0+2:36,4
26.49KORGE Kaarel Kasper26:27,3+2:46,7
27.55HIMMA Martin26:32,9+2:52,3
28.47PAARSON Kaspar27:20,6+3:40,0
29.46POLLUSTE Mart Kevin27:38,2+3:57,6
30.48ROOS Henri27:57,1+4:16,5
31.41VAHK Vane28:54,3+5:13,7
32.45PALO Jukka29:09,9+5:29,3
33.43DREMLJUGA Karl Sebastian30:55,0+7:14,4
34.42KAASIK Tauri31:49,7+8:09,1