Kilpailu.html

W M

W : 10 km

Tilanne 20.20.21

Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0 Avoinna: 4

1.214SORINA TatianaRUS24:35,0+0,0
2.232CARL VictoriaGER24:44,2+9,2
3.230CLAUDEL DelphineFRA24:48,2+13,2
4.235HENNIG KatharinaGER24:52,7+17,7
5.233LAMPIC AnamarijaSLO25:07,4+32,4
6.202UREVC EvaSLO25:14,6+39,6
7.234STUPAK YuliaRUS25:17,1+42,1
8.222EIDUKA PatricijaLAT25:18,3+43,3
9.216FRAEBEL AntoniaGER25:25,6+50,6
10.225NECHAEVSKAYA AnnaRUS25:29,6+54,6
11.236NEPRYAEVA NataliaRUS25:36,7+1:01,7
12.229ZHAMBALOVA AlisaRUS25:43,2+1:08,2
13.219YAKUNINA MayaRUS25:52,4+1:17,4
14.201PREUSSGER JuliaGER25:53,9+1:18,9
15.221HERRMANN NadineGER25:59,0+1:24,0
16.223FINK PiaGER26:01,3+1:26,3
17.231KIRPICHENKO YanaRUS26:04,6+1:29,6
18.228SCARDONI LuciaITA26:10,0+1:35,0
19.215ZHEREBYATEVA AnnaRUS26:11,9+1:36,9
20.217MATSOKINA HristinaRUS26:15,9+1:40,9
21.226SMIRNOVA EkaterinaRUS26:16,8+1:41,8
22.220KREHL SofieGER26:18,1+1:43,1
23.224GIMMLER LauraGER26:18,4+1:43,4
24.210KALETA WeronikaPOL26:32,3+1:57,3
25.218DURKINA LidiaRUS26:50,0+2:15,0
26.212SKINDER MonikaPOL26:58,5+2:23,5
27.211MEKRYUKOVA NataliyaRUS27:16,4+2:41,4
28.209LAURENT GretaITA27:24,3+2:49,3
29.206KUKUCZKA KarolinaPOL27:26,0+2:51,0
30.208KALETA KarolinaPOL27:59,5+3:24,5
31.205POPKO HannaPOL28:08,7+3:33,7
32.207UDRAS JohannaEST28:09,2+3:34,2
33.204KOOL ElisabetEST29:00,9+4:25,9

W M

M : 15 km

Tilanne 20.20.21

Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0 Avoinna: 4

1.289MELNICHENKO AndreyRUS33:04,4
2.281CHERVOTKIN AlexeyRUS33:04,6+0,2
3.293BOLSHUNOV AlexanderRUS33:05,4+1,0
4.288YAKIMUSHKIN IvanRUS33:17,3+12,9
5.280NIKOLAEV ArtemRUS33:39,6+35,2
6.286BOEGL LucasGER33:41,9+37,5
7.291LARKOV AndreyRUS33:43,8+39,4
8.272NOTZ FlorianGER33:46,0+41,6
9.268TIMASHOV AntonRUS33:47,1+42,7
10.287MALTSEV ArtemRUS33:47,8+43,4
11.274SEMIKOV IliaRUS33:49,7+45,3
12.290SPITSOV DenisRUS33:53,5+49,1
13.269MOCH FriedrichGER33:56,7+52,3
14.284BELOV EvgeniyRUS34:04,3+59,9
15.279BACKSCHEIDER AdrienFRA34:05,9+1:01,5
16.277POROSHKIN IliaRUS34:07,0+1:02,6
17.278KIRILLOV IvanRUS34:09,1+1:04,7
18.285PARISSE ClementFRA34:13,3+1:08,9
19.271DE FABIANI FrancescoITA34:17,4+1:13,0
20.266PELLEGRINO FedericoITA34:18,8+1:14,4
21.273ARDASHEV SergeyRUS34:20,3+1:15,9
22.275LAPALUS HugoFRA34:21,5+1:17,1
23.256TERENTEV AlexanderRUS34:22,1+1:17,7
24.265KATZ AndreasGER34:24,7+1:20,3
25.267JAY RenaudFRA34:32,0+1:27,6
26.283DOBLER JonasGER34:34,6+1:30,2
27.264KILIVNYUK KirillRUS34:35,3+1:30,9
28.262CHAUVIN ValentinFRA34:39,6+1:35,2
29.270SALVADORI GiandomenicoITA34:47,9+1:43,5
30.292USTIUGOV SergeyRUS34:54,6+1:50,2
31.261HIMMA MartinEST34:59,9+1:55,5
32.259RETIVYKH GlebRUS35:10,8+2:06,4
33.276VOKUEV ErmilRUS35:27,9+2:23,5
34.282BESSMERTNYKH AlexanderRUS35:30,7+2:26,3
35.244KELLERER NiklasGER35:45,2+2:40,8
36.263JOUVE RichardFRA36:11,0+3:06,6
37.255KILP MarkoEST36:22,9+3:18,5
38.254KORGE Kaarel KasperEST36:24,7+3:20,3
39.253MARKUN LukaSLO36:25,8+3:21,4
40.260SOBAKAREV AndreyRUS36:50,1+3:45,7
41.250POLLUSTE Mart KevinEST37:10,0+4:05,6
42.242MEHRINGER KristianGER37:24,3+4:19,9
43.252ROOS HenriEST37:26,4+4:22,0
44.258RASTELLI MaicolITA37:36,3+4:31,9
45.249LAMPIC JanezSLO38:02,0+4:57,6
46.251PAARSON KasparEST39:18,4+6:14,0
47.247DREMLJUGA Karl SebastianEST42:57,7+9:53,3
48.248VAHI SteveEST43:17,9+10:13,5
49.246VAHK VaneEST44:22,5+11:18,1