Senior
1 R. Cuoivvat 2350 Anti Lantto Anne Risten Sara Muotkeduottar 01:25,93 01:24,76 1:23.96
2 Naste Cuoivvat 2098 Per John P. Eira Aslak Henrik Bals Duottar Hearggit 01:23,77 01:24,05 1:24.05
3 Limo 3203 John Inge Eira John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 01:23,78 01:22,60 1:24.36
4 Sayonara 2670 Lemet Heaika Hætta Issat Ante Eira Maze Hearggit 01:24,37 01:23,76 1:25.23
5 Bambi 5104 Mina A. K. Sokki Hanne Mari Kuhmunen Duottar Hearggit 01:21,67 01:25,15 01:23,68
6 T-cahput 3034 Joar Eira Rasdal Issat Ante Eira Kautokeino IL 01:23,70 01:24,16 01:24,52
7 Ipatov 3232 Ellen I. Eira Anne Risten Sara Skuohtanjarga 01:24,89 01:24,61 01:26,52
8 Vildagazza 3226 Elle Marja Eira Aslak Henrik Bals Duottar Hearggit 01:24,11 01:25,01 dns
9 Muitu 10075 Aslak A. Eira Issat Ante Sara Favrosorda 01:23,62 01:24,23
10 Beavrrit 5059 Inga E. Eira Aslak Henrik Bals Maze Hearggit 01:24,45 01:24,70
11 Aris 5153 Anne Risten Sara Anne Risten Sara Duottar Hearggit 01:28,86 01:24,85
12 Futsi 2575 Per Ole Vars Issat Ante Sara Duottar Hearggit 01:24,52 01:25,10
13 Made In Norway 5166 Anne Risten Sara Anne Risten Sara Duottar Hearggit 01:23,77 01:26,19
14 Maxi 5069 Martin Buljo Issat Ante Sara Duottar Hearggit 01:25,70 01:58,41
15 Tailum 5105 Esaias M. Sokki Hanne Mari Kuhmunen Duottar Hearggit 01:26,39 dnf
16 Valgon Muzet 2552 Ellen Inger Gaup Anne Risten Sara Maze Hearggit 01:24,17 dns
17 Haldi Muzet 5111 Biret Julianne Hætta John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 01:25,84
18 Rusko 2189 Einar / Mikkel A. Eira John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 01:25,85
19 Jorri Biegga 5062 Ante Issat Eira Issat Ante Eira Maze Hearggit 01:25,89
20 Salto 5025 Hanne M. Kuhmunen Hanne Mari Kuhmunen Duottar Hearggit 01:26,05
21 Snorri 5115 Johan Ivvar Gaup Issat Ante Eira Maze Hearggit 01:26,08
22 S Muzet 3223 Lemet Aslat Eira Anne Risten Sara Skuohtanjarga 01:26,42
23 Silba Cuoivvat 3507 Nils Jøran Eira John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 01:27,09
24 Boxer 5116 Ana Marja Eira Aslak Henrik Bals Maze Hearggit 01:27,46
25 Duotnjas Njunni 5110 Kirsti Monica Eira John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 01:27,94
26 Lommo 2515 MAX / PXV Issat Ante Sara Duottar Hearggit 01:28,18
27 Rulle 3230 Nils N N Eira John Inge Eira Maze Hearggit 01:28,36
28 Summit 2686 Nils Henrik Eira John Inge Eira Maze Hearggit 01:28,95
29 Silva 5123 Aslak A. Hætta John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit 01:28,99
30 Gaibmi 5108 Mikkel M. Hætta Hanne Mari Kuhmunen Duottar Hearggit 01:30,11
31 Salbmi 5112 Maret Gaup Eira Aslak Henrik Bals Duottar Hearggit 01:30,64
32 Max Mekker 5101 Mikkel Anders Oskal Issat Ante Sara Duottar Hearggit 01:35,59
Crafter 5124 Mikkel Mahtis Hætta John Inge Eira Duottar Hearggit dnf
Valgon Vildu 2438 Ellen Inger Gaup Anne Risten Sara Maze Hearggit dnf
Golli 10068 Aslak A. Eira Issat Ante Sara Favrosorda dns
Junior
1. 2.
1 Ciao 5040 Nils Jøran Eira Per John Eira Duottar Hearggit 01:27,70 1:26.04 01:26,04
2 E Muzet 5020 Esaias M K Sokki Nils Olav Lango Duottar Hearggit 01:27,23 1:30.00 01:27,23
3 Unna Muzet 5107 Nils Joakim Eira Anne Line Guttorm Kautokeino IL 01:27,74 dnf 01:27,74
4 Biltu 5024 Nils Arild Eira Jonar Guttorm Kautokeino IL 01:29,57 01:28,62 01:28,62
5 Ruossajievja 5103 Nils Arlid Eira Anne Line Guttorm Kautokeino IL 01:29,69 dnf 01:29,69
6 Guovssahas 5036 Per John Eira Per John Eira Duottar Hearggit 01:29,70 1:30.23 01:29,70
7 Pondus 5157 Biret Anne Eira Per John Eira Maze Hearggit 01:30,56 01:29,75 01:29,75